77617 / Secunderabad - Manoharabad DEMU
सिकंदराबाद - मनोहराबाद डेमू

Today Departure from Secunderabad Junction is cancelled
The following table shows the schedule of 77617/Secunderabad - Manoharabad DEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Secunderabad Junction
.
Departs @ 18:22 (Secunderabad Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 19:35 (Manoharabad)
SMTWTFS

Secunderabad - Manoharabad DEMU (77617) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. SC Secunderabad Junction 18:22 - 8 0.0 1 SCR
2. LGDH Lalaguda Gate 18:25 18:26 1m 1 2.5 1 SCR
3. MJF Malkajgiri Junction 18:28 18:29 1m 2 3.5 1 SCR
4. DYE Dayanand Nagar 18:30 18:31 1m 1 4.3 1 SCR
5. SFX Safilguda 18:32 18:33 1m 2 5.0 1 SCR
6. RKO Ramakistapuram Gate 18:35 18:36 1m 2 6.8 1 SCR
7. AMQ Ammuguda 18:38 18:39 1m 2 7.8 1 SCR
8. CVB Cavalry Barracks 18:41 18:42 1m 2 9.2 1 SCR
9. ALW Alwal 18:43 18:44 1m 2 10.4 1 SCR
10. BOZ Bolarum Bazar 18:46 18:47 1m - 11.9 1 SCR
11. BMO Bolarum 18:50 18:51 1m 1 13.6 1 SCR
12. GDPL Gundla Pochampally 18:59 19:00 1m 1 19.0 1 SCR
13. GWV Gowdavalli 19:07 19:08 1m 1 24.1 1 SCR
14. MED Medchal 19:14 19:15 1m - 27.6 1 SCR
15. DBV Dabilpur 19:19 19:20 1m 1 31.5 1 SCR
16. MOB Manoharabad 19:35 - - 40.8 1 SCR
Last Updated: 29-Jul-19 10:52 IST
77617 / Secunderabad - Manoharabad DEMU (सिकंदराबाद - मनोहराबाद डेमू) train operated by the South Central Railway which runs between Secunderabad Junction and Manoharabad. The train leaves from Secunderabad Junction on at 18:22 hrs and reaches Manoharabad at 19:35 hrs

The train, during its journey from Secunderabad Junction, crosses 14 railway station and terminates at Manoharabad. It takes 1 hours and 13 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 41 kilometers.

The return train is 77618.
Loading...