77618 / Manoharabad - Secunderabad DEMU
मनोहराबाद - सिकंदराबाद डेमू

Today Departure from Manoharabad is cancelled
The following table shows the schedule of 77618/Manoharabad - Secunderabad DEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Manoharabad
.
Departs @ 19:55 (Manoharabad)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 21:20 (Secunderabad Junction)
SMTWTFS

Manoharabad - Secunderabad DEMU (77618) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. MOB Manoharabad 19:55 - - 0.0 1 SCR
2. DBV Dabilpur 20:06 20:07 1m 1 9.4 1 SCR
3. MED Medchal 20:10 20:11 1m - 13.3 1 SCR
4. GWV Gowdavalli 20:14 20:15 1m 1 16.7 1 SCR
5. GDPL Gundla Pochampally 20:17 20:18 1m 1 21.9 1 SCR
6. BMO Bolarum 20:28 20:29 1m 1 27.2 1 SCR
7. BOZ Bolarum Bazar 20:34 20:35 1m - 29.0 1 SCR
8. ALW Alwal 20:40 20:41 1m 1 30.4 1 SCR
9. CVB Cavalry Barracks 20:45 20:46 1m 2 31.6 1 SCR
10. AMQ Ammuguda 20:49 20:50 1m 1 33.0 1 SCR
11. RKO Ramakistapuram Gate 20:52 20:53 1m 1 34.1 1 SCR
12. SFX Safilguda 20:56 20:57 1m 1 35.8 1 SCR
13. DYE Dayanand Nagar 20:59 21:00 1m 2 36.5 1 SCR
14. MJF Malkajgiri Junction 21:04 21:05 1m 2 37.4 1 SCR
15. LGDH Lalaguda Gate 21:08 21:09 1m 2 38.3 1 SCR
16. SC Secunderabad Junction 21:20 - - 40.8 1 SCR
Last Updated: 29-Jul-19 10:52 IST
77618 / Manoharabad - Secunderabad DEMU (मनोहराबाद - सिकंदराबाद डेमू) train operated by the South Central Railway which runs between Manoharabad and Secunderabad Junction. The train leaves from Manoharabad on at 19:55 hrs and reaches Secunderabad Junction at 21:20 hrs

The train, during its journey from Manoharabad, crosses 14 railway station and terminates at Secunderabad Junction. It takes 1 hours and 25 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 41 kilometers.

The return train is 77617.
Loading...