68411 / Bhubaneswar - Brahmapur Memu
भुवनेश्वर - ब्रह्मपुर मेमू

Today Departure from Bhubaneswar is cancelled
The following table shows the schedule of 68411/Bhubaneswar - Brahmapur Memu including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Bhubaneswar
.
Departs @ 10:05 (Bhubaneswar)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 13:50 (Brahmapur)
SMTWTFS

Bhubaneswar - Brahmapur Memu (68411) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BBS Bhubaneswar 10:05 - 5 0.0 1 ECoR
2. LGTR Lingaraj Temple Road 10:09 10:10 1m - 4.6 1 ECoR
3. RTN Retang 10:16 10:17 1m - 11.7 1 ECoR
4. KUR Khurda Road Junction 10:25 10:40 15m 3 19.1 1 ECoR
5. ARGL Argul P.H. 10:56 10:57 1m - 24.4 1 ECoR
6. KPXR Kaipadar Road 11:03 11:04 1m - 28.3 1 ECoR
7. DLMH Dhaulimuhan 11:08 11:09 1m - 32.9 1 ECoR
8. TAP Tapang 11:13 11:14 1m - 37.0 1 ECoR
9. GLBA Golabai 11:18 11:19 1m - 41.5 1 ECoR
10. NKP Nirakarpur 11:23 11:24 1m - 45.5 1 ECoR
11. BSDP Bhusandpur 11:29 11:30 1m - 52.5 1 ECoR
12. MKTP Muketashwar 11:35 11:36 1m 1 58.1 1 ECoR
13. KAPG Kalupara Ghat 11:41 11:42 1m - 62.5 1 ECoR
14. KUU Kuhuri 11:48 11:49 1m - 69.2 1 ECoR
15. GNGD Gangadharpur 11:55 11:56 1m - 77.2 1 ECoR
16. SLZ Solari 12:00 12:01 1m - 82.3 1 ECoR
17. BALU Balugaon 12:07 12:08 1m - 90.2 1 ECoR
18. CLKA Chilka 12:14 12:15 1m - 97.4 1 ECoR
19. KLJI Kalijai 12:20 12:21 1m - 102.6 1 ECoR
20. KIT Khallikot 12:25 12:26 1m - 107.4 1 ECoR
21. RBA Rambha 12:38 12:39 1m - 118.7 1 ECoR
22. HMA Humma 12:47 12:48 1m - 129.7 1 ECoR
23. GAM Ganjam 12:52 13:17 25m - 136.0 1 ECoR
24. CAPC Chatrapur Court 13:22 13:23 1m - 144.0 1 ECoR
25. CAP Chhatrapur 13:26 13:27 1m - 144.9 1 ECoR
26. JNP Jagan Nathapur 13:34 13:35 1m - 157.6 1 ECoR
27. BAM Brahmapur 13:50 - 3 166.4 1 ECoR
Last Updated: 06-Jul-19 11:13 IST
68411 / Bhubaneswar - Brahmapur Memu (भुवनेश्वर - ब्रह्मपुर मेमू) train operated by the East Coast Railway which runs between Bhubaneswar and Brahmapur. The train leaves from Bhubaneswar on at 10:05 hrs and reaches Brahmapur at 13:50 hrs

The train, during its journey from Bhubaneswar, crosses 25 railway station and terminates at Brahmapur. It takes 3 hours and 45 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 166 kilometers.

The return train is 68412.
Loading...