BBS / Bhubaneswar
भुवनेश्वर / ଭୁବନେଶ୍ଵର

Bhubaneswar (भुवनेश्वर / ଭୁବନେଶ୍ଵର), station code BBS, is a railway station in Bhubaneswar district of the Indian state of Orissa, India. It is under the administrative control of the Khurda Road Division of the East Coast Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Bhubaneswar.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Bhubaneswar have 6 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Bhubaneswar (BBS)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
22807 Santragachi - MGR Chennai... ACSF SER 00:10 00:15 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12663 Howrah-Tiruchirapalli SF ... SF SR 00:10 00:15 5m 4
SMTWTFS
22841 Santragachi - Tambaram An... Ant SER 00:10 00:15 5m 4
SMTWTFS
20823 Puri - Ajmer SF Express... SF ECoR 00:20 00:25 5m 1
SMTWTFS
20857 Puri - Sainagar Shirdi We... SF ECoR 00:20 00:25 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22809 Paradeep - Vishakapatnam ... SF ECoR 00:35 00:40 5m 6
SMTWTFS
15640 Kamakhya - Puri Express... Exp NFR 00:55 01:00 5m 6
SMTWTFS
18450 Baidyanathdham Express... Exp ECoR 00:55 01:00 5m 4
SMTWTFS
22873 Digha - Vishakapatnam SF ... SF SCoR 00:55 01:00 5m 4
SMTWTFS
22889 Samudra Kanya SF Express... SF ECoR 00:55 01:00 5m 4
SMTWTFS
22853 Shalimar - Visakhapatnam ... SF SER 00:55 01:00 5m 4
SMTWTFS
03230 Patna - Puri Special Fare... Exp ECR 00:55 01:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
18420 Jaynagar - Puri Weekly Ex... Exp ECoR 00:55 01:00 5m 4
SMTWTFS
08012 Puri - Bhanjpur Special... Exp SER 01:30 01:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
18478 Kalinga Utkal Express... Exp ECoR 01:43 01:48 5m 4
SMTWTFS
20918 Puri - Indore Humsafar Ex... Hms WR 01:45 01:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22910 Puri - Valsad Weekly SF E... SF WR 01:45 01:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22643 Ernakulam - Patna SF Expr... SF SR 02:00 02:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12515 Coimbatore - Silchar SF E... SF NFR 02:00 02:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12509 SMVT Bengaluru - Guwahati... SF NFR 02:00 02:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
18409 Sri Jagannath Express... Exp ECoR 02:15 02:20 5m 4,6
SMTWTFS
12842 Coromandel Express SF SER 02:15 02:20 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22201 Sealdah - Puri Duronto Ex... Drnt ER 02:45 02:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
12881 Shalimar - Puri Garib Rat... GR ECoR 03:05 03:10 5m 6
SMTWTFS
12887 Shalimar - Puri Weekly SF... SF ECoR 03:05 03:10 5m 4
SMTWTFS
22835 Shalimar - Puri Weekly Su... SF ECoR 03:05 03:10 5m 6
SMTWTFS
02837 Santragachi - Puri SF Spe... SF SER 03:05 03:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
12895 Shalimar - Puri Weekly SF... SF ECoR 03:05 03:10 5m 6
SMTWTFS
12802 Purushottam SF Express... SF ECoR 03:30 03:35 5m 4
SMTWTFS
22842 Tambaram - Santragachi An... Ant SER 03:34 03:39 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22818 Mysuru - Howrah Weekly SF... SF SER 03:35 03:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
22808 MGR Chennai Central - San... ACSF SER 03:35 03:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
15227 SMVT Bengaluru - Muzaffar... Exp ECR 04:10 04:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
22501 KSR Bengaluru - New Tinsu... SF NFR 04:10 04:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22641 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF SR 04:10 04:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
12507 Aronai Superfast Express... SF NFR 04:10 04:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12659 Nagercoil - Shalimar Guru... SF SR 04:10 04:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
18451 Tapaswini Express Exp ECoR 04:10 04:15 5m 4
SMTWTFS
20862 Ahmedabad - Puri SF Expre... SF ECoR 04:55 05:00 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12145 Mumbai LTT - Puri SuperFa... SF CR 04:55 05:00 5m 6
SMTWTFS
18046 East Coast Express Exp SER 05:05 05:10 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12837 Howrah - Puri SF Express... SF SER 05:10 05:15 5m 4
SMTWTFS
20838 Junagarh Road - Bhubanesw... SF ECoR 05:20 - - 2
SMTWTFS
12863 Howrah - SMVT Bengaluru S... SF SER 05:20 05:25 5m 4
SMTWTFS
08011 Bhanjpur - Puri Special... Exp SER 05:35 05:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
18463 Prashanti Express Exp ECoR - 05:40 - 6
SMTWTFS
18047 Shalimar - Vasco-da-Gama ... Exp SER 05:45 05:50 5m 6
SMTWTFS
12867 Howrah-Puducherry (Aurobi... SF SER 05:45 05:50 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12254 Anga SuerFast Express... SF SWR 05:45 05:50 5m 4
SMTWTFS
15644 Kamakhya - Puri Weekly Ex... Exp NFR 05:45 05:50 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12829 MGR Chennai Central - Bhu... SF ECoR 05:55 - - 2
SMTWTFS
22872 Tirupati - Bhubaneswar We... SF ECoR 05:55 - - 3
SMTWTFS
22880 Tirupati - Bhubaneswar We... SF ECoR 05:55 - - 3
SMTWTFS
12074 Bhubaneswar - Howrah Jan ... JShtb ECoR - 06:00 - 2
SMTWTFS
18117 Rourkela - Gunupur Rajya ... Exp SER 06:00 06:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
22832 Sri Satya Sai Prashanthi ... SF SER 06:05 06:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
22878 Ernakulam - Howrah Antyod... Ant SER 06:05 06:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
22611 MGR Chennai Central - New... SF SR 06:05 06:10 5m 2
SMTWTFS
58132 Puri - Rourkela Passenger... Pass SER 06:10 06:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12839 Howrah - MGR Chennai Cent... SF SER 06:20 06:25 5m 4
SMTWTFS
22642 Shalimar - Thiruvananthap... SF SR 06:30 06:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
22644 Patna - Ernakulam SF Expr... SF SR 06:30 06:35 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12660 Shalimar - Nagercoil Guru... SF SR 06:30 06:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
12893 Bhubaneswar - Balangir In... SF ECoR - 06:35 - 3
SMTWTFS
22810 Visakhapatnam - Paradeep ... SF ECoR 06:38 06:43 5m 1
SMTWTFS
15228 Muzaffarpur - SMVT Bengal... Exp ECR 06:40 06:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
15905 Kanniyakumari - Dibrugarh... SF NFR 06:45 06:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22865 Mumbai LTT - Puri (Weekly... SF ECoR 06:45 06:50 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12278 Puri - Howrah Shatabdi Ex... Shtb ECoR 06:47 06:49 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12879 Mumbai LTT - Bhubaneswar ... SF ECoR 07:00 - - 5
SMTWTFS
18426 Durg - Puri Intercity Exp... Exp ECoR 07:10 07:15 5m 5
SMTWTFS
20817 Bhubaneswar - New Delhi R... Raj ECoR - 07:15 - 1
SMTWTFS
20807 Hirakud (Hirakund) SF Exp... SF SCoR 07:15 07:20 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22866 Puri - Mumbai LTT (Weekly... SF ECoR 07:15 07:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12880 Bhubaneswar - Mumbai LTT ... SF ECoR - 07:20 - 1
SMTWTFS
20471 Bikaner - Puri SF Express... SF NWR 07:25 07:30 5m 4,5
SMTWTFS
22909 Valsad - Puri Weekly SF E... SF WR 07:25 07:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
12845 Bhubaneswar - SMVT Bengal... SF ECoR - 07:30 - 4
SMTWTFS
12281 Bhubaneswar - New Delhi D... Drnt ECoR - 07:35 - 1
SMTWTFS
18416 Puri - Barbil Express... Exp ECoR 07:35 07:40 5m 1,3
SMTWTFS
18414 Puri - Paradeep Intercity... Exp ECoR 07:35 07:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
03101 Sealdah - Puri AC Fare Sp... ACExp ER 07:40 07:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
02831 Dhanbad - Bhubaneswar Far... Exp ECoR 07:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
12508 Aronai Superfast Express... SF NFR 07:45 07:50 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12510 Guwahati - SMVT Bengaluru... SF NFR 07:45 07:50 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12514 Guwahati - Secunderabad S... SF NFR 07:45 07:50 5m 6
SMTWTFS
12516 Silchar - Coimbatore SF E... SF NFR 07:45 07:50 5m 5
SMTWTFS
22502 New Tinsukia - KSR Bengal... SF NFR 07:45 07:50 5m 4
SMTWTFS
20472 Puri - Bikaner SF Express... SF NWR 07:50 07:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
08440 Patna - Puri Fare Special... Exp ECoR 08:05 08:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
20814 Jodhpur - Puri Superfast ... SF ECoR 08:05 08:10 5m 6
SMTWTFS
22819 Bhubaneswar - Visakhapatn... SF ECoR - 08:15 - 5
SMTWTFS
18448 Hirakhand Express Exp ECoR 08:20 - - 1,2
SMTWTFS
17015 Visakha Express Exp SCR - 08:45 - 4
SMTWTFS
15906 Dibrugarh - Kanniyakumari... SF NFR 08:49 08:54 5m 4
SMTWTFS
18424 Nayagarh Town - Bhubanesw... MEMU ECoR 09:00 - - 3
SMTWTFS
68421 Angul - Puri MEMU MEMU ECoR 09:01 09:05 4m 4
SMTWTFS
08413 Talcher - Puri MEMU Speci... MEMU ECoR 09:05 09:09 4m -
SMTWTFS
58421 Angul Puri Fast Passenger... Pass ECoR 09:05 09:10 5m 6
SMTWTFS
08534 Palasa - Cuttack Passenge... Pass ECoR 09:23 09:33 10m -
SMTWTFS
08429 Bhubaneswar - Mahipur MEM... MEMU ECoR - 09:25 - -
SMTWTFS
58534 Palasa - Cuttack Passenge... Pass ECoR 09:25 09:35 10m 2
SMTWTFS
22823 Bhubaneswar - New Delhi R... Raj ECoR - 09:30 - 1
SMTWTFS
58413 Talcher Puri Passenger... Pass ECoR 09:41 09:45 4m -
SMTWTFS
68413 Talcher - Puri MEMU MEMU ECoR 09:41 09:45 4m 6
SMTWTFS
68416 Puri - Cuttack MEMU MEMU ECoR 09:45 09:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
08422 Gunupur - Cuttack MEMU Sp... MEMU ECoR 09:45 09:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
18444 Gunupur - Cuttack MEMU Ex... MEMU ECoR 09:45 09:50 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12246 SMVT Bengaluru - Howrah D... Drnt SER 09:45 09:55 10m 3
SMTWTFS
68407 Bhadrak - Bhubaneswar MEM... MEMU ECoR 09:55 - - 5
SMTWTFS
12891 Bangriposi - Bhubaneswar ... SF ECoR 10:00 - - 6
SMTWTFS
12551 SMVT Bengaluru - Kamakhya... ACSF NFR 10:00 10:05 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22864 SMVT Bengaluru - Howrah W... ACSF SER 10:00 10:05 5m 2
SMTWTFS
68411 Bhubaneswar - Brahmapur M... MEMU ECoR - 10:05 - 5
SMTWTFS
68434 Ichchapuram - Cuttack Mem... MEMU ECoR 10:05 10:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
08441 Bhubaneswar - Brahmapur P... Pass ECoR - 10:10 - -
SMTWTFS
12704 Falaknuma SF Express SF SCR 10:15 10:20 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22852 Mangaluru Central - Santr... SF SER 10:30 10:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22811 Bhubaneswar - New Delhi R... Raj ECoR - 10:35 - 1
SMTWTFS
20890 Tirupati - Howrah Humsafa... Hms SER 11:00 11:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
12503 SMVT Bengaluru - Agartala... Hms NFR 11:05 11:10 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12513 Secunderabad - Guwahati S... SF NFR 11:05 11:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
07030 Secunderabad - Agartala F... Exp SCR 11:05 11:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
18021 Kharagpur - Khurda Road E... Exp SER 11:15 11:20 5m 4
SMTWTFS
18303 Sambalpur - Puri Intercit... Exp ECoR 11:15 11:20 5m 6
SMTWTFS
58001 Howrah - Puri Passenger... Pass SER 11:20 11:25 5m 4
SMTWTFS
68425 Kendujhargarh - Bhubanesw... MEMU ECoR 11:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
12282 New Delhi - Bhubaneswar D... Drnt ECoR 11:40 - - 5,6
SMTWTFS
58002 Puri - Santragachi Passen... Pass SER 11:40 11:45 5m 1,2
SMTWTFS
12816 Nandan Kanan Express SF ECoR 11:40 11:45 5m 6
SMTWTFS
12822 Dhauli Express SF ECoR 11:45 11:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22871 Bhubaneswar - Tirupati We... SF ECoR - 12:10 - 3
SMTWTFS
22833 Bhubaneswar - SMVT Bengal... Hms ECoR - 12:10 - 3
SMTWTFS
12830 Bhubaneswar - MGR Chennai... SF ECoR - 12:10 - 3
SMTWTFS
12898 Bhubaneswar - Puducherry ... SF ECoR - 12:10 - 3
SMTWTFS
20896 Bhubaneswar - Rameswaram ... SF ECoR - 12:10 - 3
SMTWTFS
22879 Bhubaneswar - Tirupati We... SF ECoR - 12:10 - 3
SMTWTFS
08444 Palasa - Bhubaneswar Pass... Pass ECoR 12:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
12815 Nandan Kanan Express SF ECoR 12:15 12:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12875 Neelachal (Neelanchal) Ex... SF ECoR 12:15 12:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12820 Odisha Sampark Kranti Exp... SKr ECoR 12:20 - - 6
SMTWTFS
12864 SMVT Bengaluru - Howrah S... SF SER 12:20 12:25 5m 1,3
SMTWTFS
22805 Bhubaneswar - Anand Vihar... SF ECoR - 12:30 - 2
SMTWTFS
22839 Rourkela - Bhubaneswar In... SF SER 12:30 - - 5
SMTWTFS
12993 Gandhidham - Puri (Weekly... SF WR 12:35 12:40 5m 5
SMTWTFS
20824 Ajmer - Puri SF Express... SF ECoR 12:35 12:40 5m 6
SMTWTFS
22828 Surat - Puri Weekly SF Ex... SF ECoR 12:35 12:40 5m 5
SMTWTFS
22606 Villupuram - Purulia SF E... SF SR 12:45 12:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22604 Villupuram - Kharagpur SF... SF SR 12:45 12:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22305 SMVT Bengaluru - Jasidih ... SF ER 12:45 12:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
68420 Palasa - Bhubaneswar Memu... MEMU ECoR 13:00 - - 2
SMTWTFS
08460 Bhubaneswar - Cuttack Mem... MEMU ECoR - 13:30 - -
SMTWTFS
02809 Bhubaneswar - Tirupati Sp... ACSF ECoR - 13:30 - 3
SMTWTFS
22840 Bhubaneswar - Rourkela In... SF SER - 13:40 - 5
SMTWTFS
20808 Hirakud (Hirakund) SF Exp... SF SCoR 14:20 14:25 5m 6
SMTWTFS
22806 Anand Vihar - Bhubaneswar... SF ECoR 14:45 - - 6
SMTWTFS
12703 Falaknuma SuperFast Expre... SF SCR 15:00 15:05 5m 5
SMTWTFS
12840 MGR Chennai Central - How... SF SER 15:00 15:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
11020 Konark Express Exp CR - 15:20 - 6
SMTWTFS
17016 Visakha Express Exp SCR 15:25 - - 5
SMTWTFS
20815 Tatanagar - Visakhapatnam... SF ECoR 15:25 15:30 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12819 Odisha Sampark Kranti Exp... SKr ECoR - 15:40 - 2
SMTWTFS
22856 Tirupati - Santragachi We... SF SER 15:45 15:50 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12253 Anga SF Express SF SWR 15:50 15:55 5m 3
SMTWTFS
18048 Vasco-da-Gama - Shalimar ... Exp SER 15:50 15:55 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12868 Puducherry - Howrah (Auro... SF SER 15:50 15:55 5m 3
SMTWTFS
68426 Bhubaneswar - Kendujharga... MEMU ECoR - 16:00 - -
SMTWTFS
12664 Tiruchirapalli - Howrah S... SF SR 16:00 16:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12666 Kanniyakumari - Howrah Su... SF SR 16:00 16:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
15929 Tambaram - New Tinsukia E... Exp NFR 16:00 16:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22826 MGR Chennai Central - Sha... SF SER 16:00 16:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
15629 Nagaon Express Exp NFR 16:00 16:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
18449 Baidyanathdham Express... Exp ECoR 16:10 16:15 5m 3
SMTWTFS
18419 Puri - Jaynagar Weekly Ex... Exp ECoR 16:10 16:15 5m 3
SMTWTFS
08439 Puri - Patna Fare Special... Exp ECoR 16:10 16:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
15639 Puri - Kamakhya Express... Exp NFR 16:10 16:15 5m 3
SMTWTFS
03229 Puri - Patna Special Fare... Exp ECR 16:10 16:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
22812 New Delhi - Bhubaneswar R... Raj ECoR 16:15 - - 6
SMTWTFS
12552 Kamakhya - SMVT Bengaluru... ACSF NFR 16:20 16:25 5m 4
SMTWTFS
22863 Howrah - SMVT Bengaluru W... ACSF SER 16:20 16:25 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12821 Dhauli Express SF ECoR 16:20 16:25 5m 6
SMTWTFS
12245 Howrah - SMVT Bengaluru D... Drnt SER 16:20 16:30 10m 4
SMTWTFS
02810 Tirupati - Bhubaneswar Hu... Hms SER 16:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
12876 Neelanchal SF Express... SF ECoR 16:35 16:40 5m 6
SMTWTFS
22881 Pune - Bhubaneshwar Super... SF ECoR 16:45 - - 2
SMTWTFS
20917 Indore - Puri Humsafar Ex... Hms WR 16:55 17:00 5m 4,5
SMTWTFS
20813 Puri - Jodhpur SF Express... SF ECoR 17:05 17:10 5m 3
SMTWTFS
03102 Puri - Sealdah AC Fare Sp... ACExp ER 17:05 17:10 5m 2
SMTWTFS
08533 Cuttack - Palasa Passenge... Pass ECoR 17:05 17:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
18022 Khurda Road - Kharagpur E... Exp SER 17:10 17:15 5m 3
SMTWTFS
18304 Puri - Sambalpur Intercit... Exp ECoR 17:15 17:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
58533 Cuttack - Palasa Passenge... Pass ECoR 17:15 17:20 5m 5
SMTWTFS
22612 New Jalpaiguri - MGR Chen... SF SR 17:25 17:30 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12892 Bhubaneswar - Bangriposi ... SF ECoR - 17:30 - 1
SMTWTFS
22824 New Delh i -Bhubaneswar R... Raj ECoR 17:30 - - 6
SMTWTFS
68408 Bhubaneswar - Bhadrak Mem... MEMU ECoR - 17:50 - 1
SMTWTFS
68415 Cuttack - Puri MEMU MEMU ECoR 17:52 17:57 5m 5,6
SMTWTFS
58422 Puri Angul Fast Passenger... Pass ECoR 17:55 18:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
68422 Puri - Angul MEMU MEMU ECoR 17:55 18:00 5m 2
SMTWTFS
18415 Barbil - Puri Express... Exp ECoR 17:56 18:01 5m 5,6
SMTWTFS
08421 Cuttack - Gunupur MEMU Sp... MEMU ECoR 18:05 18:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
18443 Cuttack - Gunupur MEMU Ex... MEMU ECoR 18:05 18:10 5m 3
SMTWTFS
20895 Rameswaram - Bhubaneswar ... SF ECoR 18:10 - - 2
SMTWTFS
12846 SMVT Bengaluru - Bhubanes... SF ECoR 18:10 - - 3
SMTWTFS
12897 Puducherry - Bhubaneswar ... SF ECoR 18:10 - - 2
SMTWTFS
08430 Mahipur - Bhubaneswar MEM... MEMU ECoR 18:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
22834 SMVT Bengaluru - Bhubanes... Hms ECoR 18:15 - - 2
SMTWTFS
08414 Puri - Talcher MEMU Speci... MEMU ECoR 18:16 18:21 5m -
SMTWTFS
68433 Cuttack - Ichchapuram Mem... MEMU ECoR 18:19 18:20 1m 5
SMTWTFS
58414 Puri - Talcher Passenger... Pass ECoR 18:25 18:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
68414 Puri - Talcher MEMU MEMU ECoR 18:25 18:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
18423 Bhubaneswar - Nayagarh To... MEMU ECoR - 18:40 - 4
SMTWTFS
68412 Brahmapur - Bhubaneswar M... MEMU ECoR 18:45 - - 3
SMTWTFS
22603 Kharagpur - Villupuram SF... SF SR 18:45 18:50 5m 4
SMTWTFS
22605 Purulia - Villupuram SF E... SF SR 18:45 18:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
22825 Shalimar - MGR Chennai Ce... SF SER 18:45 18:50 5m 5
SMTWTFS
22849 Shalimar - Secunderabad W... SF SER 18:45 18:50 5m 4
SMTWTFS
18464 Prashanti Express Exp ECoR 18:50 - - 2
SMTWTFS
12504 Agartala - SMVT Bengaluru... Hms NFR 19:00 19:05 5m 4
SMTWTFS
22306 Jasidih - SMVT Bengaluru ... SF ER 19:00 19:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
20889 Howrah - Tirupati Humsafa... Hms SER 19:00 19:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
20858 Sai Nagar Shirdi - Puri S... SF ECoR 19:05 19:10 5m 5
SMTWTFS
08442 Brahmapur - Bhubaneswar P... Pass ECoR 19:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
68419 Bhubaneshwar - Palasa Mem... MEMU ECoR - 19:15 - 3
SMTWTFS
08443 Bhubaneswar - Palasa Pass... Pass ECoR - 19:25 - -
SMTWTFS
18447 Hirakhand Express Exp ECoR - 19:35 - 1
SMTWTFS
18045 East Coast Express Exp SER 19:40 19:45 5m 4
SMTWTFS
07029 Agartala - Secunderabad F... Exp SCR 20:00 20:05 5m 4
SMTWTFS
20818 New Delhi - Bhubaneswar R... Raj ECoR 20:10 - - 6
SMTWTFS
18413 Paradeep - Puri Intercity... Exp ECoR 20:15 20:20 5m 5
SMTWTFS
12073 Howrah - Bhubaneswar Jan ... JShtb ECoR 20:20 - - 4
SMTWTFS
02832 Bhubaneswar - Dhanbad Far... Exp ECoR - 20:25 - 25
SMTWTFS
12277 Howrah - Puri Shatabdi Ex... Shtb ECoR 20:25 20:27 2m 6
SMTWTFS
22202 Puri - Sealdah Duronto Ex... Drnt ER 20:25 20:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
18425 Puri - Durg Intercity Exp... Exp ECoR 20:30 20:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
20861 Puri - Ahmedabad SF Expre... SF ECoR 20:40 20:45 5m 1,2
SMTWTFS
02838 Puri - Santragachi SF Spe... SF SER 20:45 20:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
58131 Rourkela - Puri Passenger... Pass SER 21:05 21:10 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12994 Puri-Gandhidham Weekly SF... SF WR 21:05 21:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22827 Puri - Surat Weekly SF Ex... SF ECoR 21:05 21:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22855 Santragachi - Tirupati We... SF SER 21:20 21:25 5m 4
SMTWTFS
22877 Howrah - Ernakulam Antoda... Ant SER 21:20 21:25 5m 4
SMTWTFS
22831 Howrah - Sri Satya Sai Pr... SF SER 21:20 21:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
22851 Santragachi - Mangaluru C... SF SER 21:20 21:25 5m 4
SMTWTFS
22882 Bhubaneshwar - Pune SF Ex... SF ECoR - 21:25 - 4
SMTWTFS
12838 Puri - Howrah SF Express... SF SER 21:28 21:35 7m 2,3
SMTWTFS
20837 Bhubaneswar - Junagarh Ro... SF ECoR - 21:40 - 5
SMTWTFS
18452 Tapaswini Express Exp ECoR 21:40 21:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12894 Balangir - Bhubaneswar In... SF ECoR 21:45 - - 6
SMTWTFS
12841 Coromandel Express SF SER 21:50 21:55 5m 4
SMTWTFS
18477 Kalinga Utkal Express... Exp ECoR 21:55 22:00 5m 3
SMTWTFS
18118 Gunupur - Rourkela Rajya ... Exp SER 22:05 22:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
20816 Visakhapatnam - Tatanagar... SF ECoR 22:05 22:10 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22854 Visakhapatnam - Shalimar ... SF SER 22:05 22:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22850 Secunderabad - Shalimar W... SF SER 22:05 22:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22874 Vishakapatnam - Digha SF ... SF SCoR 22:05 22:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12774 Secunderabad - Shalimar A... ACSF SCR 22:05 22:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22890 Samudra Kanya SuperFast E... SF ECoR 22:20 22:25 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12665 Howrah - Kanniyakumari Su... SF SR 22:25 22:30 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12773 Shalimar - Secunderabad A... ACSF SCR 22:25 22:30 5m 4
SMTWTFS
15630 Nagaon Express Exp NFR 22:25 22:30 5m 4
SMTWTFS
15930 New Tinsukia - Tambaram E... Exp NFR 22:25 22:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
22817 Howrah - Mysuru Weekly SF... SF SER 22:25 22:30 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12146 Puri - Mumbai LTT SF Expr... SF CR 22:50 22:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12801 Purushottam SF Express... SF ECoR 23:00 23:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
11019 Konark Express (PT) Exp CR 23:20 - - 3
SMTWTFS
12882 Puri - Shalimar Garib Rat... GR ECoR 23:25 23:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
15643 Puri - Kamakhya Weekly Ex... Exp NFR 23:25 23:30 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22836 Puri - Shalimar Weekly Su... SF ECoR 23:25 23:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12888 Puri - Shalimar Weekly SF... SF ECoR 23:25 23:30 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12896 Puri - Shalimar Weekly SF... SF ECoR 23:25 23:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
18410 Sri Jagannath Express... Exp ECoR 23:35 23:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22820 Visakhapatnam - Bhubanesw... SF ECoR 23:45 - - 5
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Bhubaneswar by train, get complete information about BBS / Bhubaneswar station, nearest airport to Bhubaneswar. Complete list of trains to and from Bhubaneswar

Loading...
Bhubaneswar