EMU, MEMU and DEMU Trains

Electric Multiple Unit (EMU) coaches are used for suburban traffic in large cities - mainly Mumbai, Chennai, Delhi, Kolkata, Pune, Hyderabad and Bangalore. They have second class and first class seating accommodation.

The Mainline Electric Multiple Unit (MEMU) is a commuter rail system in India operated by the Indian Railway for semi-urban and rural areas. MEMU trains are designed for semi-urban and rural areas, unlike EMU (electric multiple unit) trains that are designed for urban and semi-urban areas. MEMU trains also have end vestibules (gangway connections) not found on EMU trains. Also, unlike EMU, MEMU trains have lavatories.

2075 EMU, MEMU and DEMU Trains running in India

Train# Train Name Zone Source Dept. Dest Arr. Travel Time Dist. Halt Avg Speed
Departure days
01318 Wadi - Solapur Passe... CR WADI 16:30 SUR 21:00 4h 30m 150 km 17 33.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
01487 Pune - Pandharpur As... CR PUNE 06:15 PVR 13:00 6h 45m 237 km 13 35.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
01488 Pandharpur - Pune As... CR PVR 15:00 PUNE 20:35 5h 35m 237 km 13 42.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
01491 Miraj - Kurduvadi As... CR MRJ 14:40 KWV 20:00 5h 20m 190 km 9 35.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
01492 Kurduvadi - Miraj As... CR KWV 20:30 MRJ 00:45 4h 15m 190 km 9 44.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
01493 Miraj - Pandharpur D... CR MRJ 05:30 PVR 08:10 2h 40m 137 km 7 51.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
01494 Pandharpur - Miraj D... CR PVR 09:50 MRJ 13:30 3h 40m 137 km 7 37.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
01631 Bhopal - Bina MEMU S... WCR BPL 15:10 BINA 17:30 2h 20m 139 km 5 59.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
01632 Bina - Bhopal MEMU S... WCR BINA 12:35 BPL 14:55 2h 20m 139 km 5 59.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
02640 Ernakulam - Chennai ... SR ERS 17:00 MS 12:45 19h 45m 1013 km 14 51.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
03229 Buxar - Varanasi MEM... ECR BXR 15:00 BSB 18:00 3h 00m 112 km 15 37.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
03230 Varanasi - Buxar MEM... ECR BSB 19:35 BXR 23:45 4h 10m 112 km 15 26.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
03301 Asansol - Dhanbad ME... ECR ASN 10:10 DHN 11:35 1h 25m 58 km 11 40.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
03302 Dhanbad - Asansol ME... ECR DHN 11:45 ASN 13:10 1h 25m 58 km 11 40.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
03557 Asansol - Jasidih Sh... ER ASN 14:30 JSME 16:40 2h 10m 111 km 15 51.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
03558 Jasidih - Asansol Sh... ER JSME 16:55 ASN 19:10 2h 15m 111 km 15 49.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
03563 Jasidih - Baidyanath... ER JSME 13:35 BDME 13:55 0h 20m 6 km 1 18 km/h
SMTWTFS
03564 Baidyanathdham - Jas... ER BDME 14:05 JSME 01:25 0h 20m 6 km 1 18 km/h
SMTWTFS
03565 Jasidih - Baidyanath... ER JSME 15:40 BDME 16:00 0h 20m 6 km 1 18 km/h
SMTWTFS
03566 Baidyanathdham - Jas... ER BDME 16:10 JSME 16:30 0h 20m 6 km 1 18 km/h
SMTWTFS
03567 Jasidih - Baidyanath... ER JSME 18:55 BDME 19:15 0h 20m 6 km 1 18 km/h
SMTWTFS
03568 Baidyanathdham - Jas... ER BDME 19:25 JSME 19:45 0h 20m 6 km 1 18 km/h
SMTWTFS
03569 Jasidih - Baidyanath... ER JSME 21:00 BDME 21:20 0h 20m 6 km 1 18 km/h
SMTWTFS
03570 Baidyanathdham - Jas... ER BDME 21:30 JSME 21:50 0h 20m 6 km 1 18 km/h
SMTWTFS
03571 Kiul - Mokama MEMU S... ER KIUL 23:30 MKA 00:45 1h 15m 34 km 6 27.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
03572 Mokama - Kiul MEMU S... ER MKA 04:30 KIUL 05:45 1h 15m 34 km 6 27.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
04625 Jaijon Doaba - Amrit... NR JJJ 10:25 ASR 15:15 4h 50m 166 km 1 34.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
04821 Jodhpur - Barmer Exa... NWR JU 04:30 BME 08:10 3h 40m 210 km 6 57.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
04822 Barmer - Jodhpur Exa... NWR BME 18:40 JU 23:00 4h 20m 210 km 6 48.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
04991 Pathankot - Jammu Ta... NR PTK 14:45 JAT 17:15 2h 30m 100 km 12 40 km/h
SMTWTFS
04992 Jammu Tawi - Pathank... NR JAT 09:50 PTK 12:10 2h 20m 100 km 12 42.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
05201 Sonpur - Muzaffarpur... ECR SEE 22:25 MFP 00:50 2h 25m 59 km 0 24.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
05202 Muzaffarpur - Sonpur... ECR MFP 01:15 SEE 04:10 2h 55m 59 km 0 20.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
05205 Sonpur - Chhapra Kar... ECR SEE 00:10 CPR 03:15 3h 05m 54 km 11 17.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
05206 Chhapra - Sonpur Kar... ECR CPR 03:45 SEE 06:25 2h 40m 54 km 11 20.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
05215 Sagauli - Patliputra... ECR SGL 12:30 PPTA 20:50 8h 20m 251 km 14 30.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
05618 Rangapara North - Ba... NFR RPAN 21:00 BYPL 22:51 73h 51m 2973 km 19 40.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
05679 Agartala - Dharmanag... NFR AGTL 12:00 DMR 15:15 3h 15m 139 km 12 42.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
05680 Dharmanagar - Agarta... NFR DMR 16:45 AGTL 20:15 3h 30m 139 km 12 39.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
05719 Katihar - Siliguri D... NFR KIR 23:15 SGUJ 03:15 4h 00m 203 km 9 50.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
05720 Siliguri - Katihar D... NFR SGUJ 18:00 KIR 23:00 5h 01m 203 km 9 40.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
06000 Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan... CR CSMT 01:30 KYN 03:00 1h 30m 54 km 24 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
061020 Pen - Panvel MEMU In... CR PEN 11:00 PNVL 11:55 0h 55m 35 km 5 38.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
06228 Tumkur - Yesvantpur ... SWR TK 14:45 YPR 16:15 1h 30m 65 km 11 43.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
06303 Cochin Harbour Termi... SR CHTS 08:00 ERS 08:35 0h 35m 8 km 1 13.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
06304 Ernakulam Jn. - Coch... SR ERS 09:00 CHTS 09:35 0h 35m 8 km 1 13.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
06305 Cochin Harbour Termi... SR CHTS 17:00 ERS 17:35 0h 35m 8 km 1 13.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
06306 Ernakulam Jn. - Coch... SR ERS 17:45 CHTS 18:20 0h 35m 8 km 1 13.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
06510 Ballia - Varanasi Ci... NER BUI 12:00 BCY 14:35 2h 35m 136 km 21 52.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
06565 Naganahalli - KSR Be... SWR NHY 14:05 SBC 17:15 3h 10m 131 km 19 41.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
06566 KSR Bengaluru - Naga... SWR SBC 09:30 NHY 12:15 2h 45m 130 km 19 47.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
06576 Mysuru - Ramanagaram... SWR MYS 04:45 RMGM 06:40 1h 55m 93 km 4 48.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
06597 Yesvantpur - Tumakur... SWR YPR 19:50 TK 21:20 1h 30m 64 km 10 42.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
06598 Tumakuru - Yesvantpu... SWR TK 21:50 YPR 23:25 1h 35m 64 km 10 40.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
06731 Ernakulam Jn. - Pira... SR ERS 06:15 PVRD 07:00 0h 45m 31 km 6 41.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
06732 Piravom Road - Angam... SR PVRD 07:15 AFK 09:00 1h 45m 57 km 11 32.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
06733 Angamaly - Ernakulam... SR AFK 09:25 ERS 10:15 0h 50m 28 km 7 33.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
06734 Ernakulam Jn - Angam... SR ERS 12:15 AFK 13:15 1h 00m 28 km 7 28 km/h
SMTWTFS
06735 Angamali - Ernakulam... SR AFK 14:00 ERS 14:55 0h 55m 28 km 7 30.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
06736 Ernakulam - Angamaly... SR ERS 15:20 AFK 16:20 1h 00m 28 km 7 28 km/h
SMTWTFS
06737 Angamaly - Piravam R... SR AFK 17:25 PVRD 19:05 1h 40m 57 km 11 34.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
06738 Piravam Road - Ernak... SR PVRD 20:00 ERS 20:55 0h 55m 31 km 6 33.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
06847 Thiruvarur - Karaiku... SR TVR 08:15 KKDI 14:15 6h 00m 149 km 18 24.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
06848 Karaikudi - Thiruvar... SR KKDI 14:30 TVR 20:30 6h 00m 149 km 18 24.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
06849 Thiruvarur Jn - Tiru... SR TVR 04:10 TPJ 06:50 2h 40m 104 km 5 39 km/h
SMTWTFS
06850 Tiruchchirappalli Jn... SR TPJ 19:45 TVR 22:45 3h 00m 104 km 6 34.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
06851 Karaikal - Nagore Sp... SR KIK 06:00 NCR 06:20 0h 20m 11 km 1 33 km/h
SMTWTFS
06852 Nagore - Karaikal Sp... SR NCR 21:05 KIK 21:30 0h 25m 11 km 1 26.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
06853 Karaikal - Nagore DE... SR KIK 14:45 NCR 15:08 0h 23m 11 km 1 28.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
06854 Nagore - Karaikal DE... SR NCR 14:10 KIK 14:35 0h 25m 11 km 1 26.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
06855 Pattukottai - Karaik... SR PKT 13:30 KKDI 16:20 2h 50m 73 km 7 25.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
06856 Karaikkudi - Pattuko... SR KKDI 09:45 PKT 13:00 3h 15m 73 km 7 22.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
07105 Kakinada Town - Hyde... SCR CCT 18:15 HYB 06:30 12h 15m 567 km 13 46.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
07106 Hyderabad - Kakinada... SCR HYB 19:00 CCT 05:15 10h 15m 567 km 13 55.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
07277 Nizamabad - Malkajgi... SCR NZB 07:10 MJF 11:00 3h 50m 157 km 6 41 km/h
SMTWTFS
07278 Malkajgiri - Nizamab... SCR MJF 15:30 NZB 20:00 4h 30m 157 km 6 34.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
07279 Rajahmundry - Vijaya... SCR RJY 16:30 BZA 20:06 3h 36m 149 km 25 41.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
07280 Vijayawada Jn. - Raj... SCR BZA 10:00 RJY 14:10 4h 10m 149 km 27 35.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
07531 Dudhnoi - Guwahati D... NFR DDNI 14:15 GHY 16:25 2h 10m 110 km 6 50.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
07532 Guwahati - Dudhnoi D... NFR GHY 11:20 DDNI 13:45 2h 25m 110 km 6 45.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
07769 Rajahmundry - Vizian... SCR RJY 15:30 VZM 21:15 5h 45m 247 km 12 43 km/h
SMTWTFS
07770 Vizianagaram - Rajah... SCR VZM 07:45 RJY 12:30 4h 45m 247 km 11 52 km/h
SMTWTFS
07771 Vizianagaram - Vijay... SCR VZM 21:35 BZA 06:30 8h 55m 395 km 17 44.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
07772 Vijayawada - Viziana... SCR BZA 21:10 VZM 07:20 10h 10m 395 km 17 38.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
07818 Bhanupratappur - Dur... SECR BPTP 12:30 DURG 16:45 4h 15m 121 km 10 28.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
07923 Howrah - Bandel IPL ... ER HWH 00:30 BDC 01:30 1h 00m 39 km 15 39 km/h
SMTWTFS
07970 Vijayawada - Bhadrac... SCR BZA 23:20 BDCR 04:00 4h 40m 178 km 8 38.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
07971 Bhadrachalam Road - ... SCR BDCR 05:30 BZA 10:00 4h 30m 178 km 8 39.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
07972 Vijayawada - Bhadrac... SCR BZA 10:45 BDCR 16:00 5h 15m 178 km 8 33.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
07973 Bhadrachalam Road - ... SCR BDCR 16:30 BZA 21:00 4h 30m 178 km 8 39.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
07974 Bolarum - Gadwal Pus... SCR BMO 07:00 GWD 13:00 6h 00m 200 km 9 33.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
07975 Gadwal - Bolarum Pus... SCR GWD 14:30 BMO 19:45 5h 15m 200 km 9 38.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
07976 Gadwal - Kurnool Cit... SCR GWD 15:00 KRNT 16:45 1h 45m 55 km 4 31.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
07977 Kurnool City - Gadwa... SCR KRNT 12:30 GWD 13:50 1h 20m 55 km 4 41.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
07978 Rajahmundry - Rayana... SCR RJY 04:10 RYP 08:50 4h 40m 159 km 11 34.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
07979 Rayanapadu - Rajahmu... SCR RYP 09:30 RJY 14:00 4h 30m 159 km 11 35.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
08031 Tatanagar - Badampah... SER TATA 03:45 BMPR 07:05 3h 20m 89 km 6 26.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
08032 Badampahar - Tatanag... SER BMPR 07:20 TATA 10:45 3h 25m 89 km 6 26 km/h
SMTWTFS
08683 Itwari - Dongargarh ... SECR ITR 20:10 DGG 01:30 5h 20m 199 km 23 37.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
08684 Dongargarh - Itwari ... SECR DGG 12:45 ITR 19:45 7h 00m 199 km 23 28.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
08765 Empty Memu Rake SECR CABN 03:00 APR 10:00 7h 00m 271 km 0 38.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
08766 Empty Memu Rake SECR APR 22:00 CABN 04:30 6h 30m 271 km 0 41.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
08915Y Khurda Road - Puri R... ECoR KUR 05:30 PURI 06:55 1h 25m 44 km 0 31.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
08916 Puri - Khurda Road R... ECoR PURI 08:30 KUR 09:55 1h 25m 44 km 0 31.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
08923 Paradeep - Puri Rath... ECoR PRDP 03:15 PURI 07:50 4h 35m 173 km 33 37.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
08924Y Puri - Paradeep Rath... ECoR PURI 20:35 PRDP 00:50 4h 15m 173 km 0 40.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
08927 Khurda Road - Puri R... ECoR KUR 12:00 PURI 13:35 1h 35m 44 km 9 27.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
08928 Puri - Khurda Road R... ECoR PURI 14:55 KUR 16:05 1h 10m 44 km 9 37.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
08928Y Puri - Khurda Road R... ECoR PURI 14:55 KUR 16:05 1h 10m 44 km 0 37.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
08929 Khurda Road - Puri R... ECoR KUR 17:10 PURI 18:45 1h 35m 44 km 9 27.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
08930 Puri - Khurda Road R... ECoR PURI 00:20 KUR 01:20 1h 00m 44 km 0 44 km/h
SMTWTFS
08930Y Puri - Khurda Road R... ECoR PURI 23:00 KUR 23:55 0h 55m 44 km 0 48 km/h
SMTWTFS
08933 Khurda Road - Puri R... ECoR KUR 15:10 PURI 16:30 1h 20m 44 km 0 33 km/h
SMTWTFS
08934 Puri - Khurda Road R... ECoR PURI 13:30 KUR 14:50 1h 20m 44 km 0 33 km/h
SMTWTFS
09178 Nandurbar - Udhna ME... WR NDB 15:00 UDN 19:55 4h 55m 157 km 20 31.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
09179 Udhna - Paldhi MEMU ... WR UDN 15:00 PLD 22:20 7h 20m 296 km 30 40.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
09403 Asarva - Himmatnagar... WR ASV 14:00 HMT 16:15 2h 15m 86 km 14 38.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
09404 Himmatnagar - Asarva... WR HMT 17:00 ASV 19:30 2h 30m 86 km 14 34.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
09407 Mahesana - Vadnagar ... WR MSH 14:00 VDG 15:05 1h 05m 33 km 5 30.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
09408 Vadnagar - Mahesana ... WR VDG 17:00 MSH 18:20 1h 20m 33 km 4 24.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
09652 Ringas - Jaipur DEMU... NWR RGS 17:30 JP 19:30 2h 00m 60 km 7 30 km/h
SMTWTFS
10000 Vellore Cantonment -... SR VLR 21:45 TNM 23:25 1h 40m 83 km 6 49.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
37051SP Howrah - Goghat EMU ... ER HWH 10:30 GOGT 12:59 2h 24m 91 km 11 37.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
37379S Tarakeswar - Goghat ... ER TAK 16:00 GOGT 16:54 0h 54m 34 km 4 37.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
37380S Goghat - Howrah EMU ... ER GOGT 17:05 HWH 19:42 2h 37m 91 km 6 34.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
63091 Azimganj - Rampurhat... ER AZ 04:10 RPH 06:00 1h 50m 59 km 0 32.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
63092 Rampurhat - Azimganj... ER RPH 21:00 AZ 22:50 1h 50m 59 km 0 32.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
63103 Sealdah - Lalgola ME... ER SDAH 19:30 LGL 00:30 5h 00m 228 km 27 45.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
63104 Lalgola - Sealdah ME... ER LGL 11:00 SDAH 16:15 5h 15m 228 km 28 43.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
63132 Lalgola - Ranaghat M... ER LGL 08:10 RHA 11:45 3h 35m 153 km 25 42.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
63236 Pt. Deen Dayal Upadh... ECR DDU 07:30 BXR 11:40 4h 10m 94 km 9 22.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
63278 Sonpur - Barauni MEM... ECR SEE 09:40 BJU 12:30 2h 50m 93 km 18 32.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
66042 Thirumalpur - Chenna... SR TMLP 13:45 MSB 16:40 2h 55m 108 km 35 37 km/h
SMTWTFS
67257 Ongole Tenali MEMU SCR OGL 12:35 TEL 15:55 3h 20m 107 km 18 32.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
67280 Ongole - Gudur MEMU SCR OGL 09:45 GDR 13:10 3h 25m 155 km 17 45.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
68643 Kharagpur - Hijli ME... SER KGP 06:05 HIJ 06:20 0h 15m 4 km 0 16 km/h
SMTWTFS
68644 Hijli - Kharagpur ME... SER HIJ 06:30 KGP 06:45 0h 15m 6 km 0 24 km/h
SMTWTFS
68645 Kharagpur - Hijli ME... SER KGP 17:05 HIJ 17:17 0h 12m 6 km 0 30 km/h
SMTWTFS
68646 Kharagpur - Hijli ME... SER HIJ 17:35 KGP 17:50 0h 15m 6 km 2 24 km/h
SMTWTFS
69137 Vadodara - Anand MEM... WR BRC 22:55 ANND 00:10 1h 15m 36 km 6 28.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
69162 Dahanu Dadar Fast ME... WR DRD 19:45 DDR 22:02 2h 17m 114 km 13 49.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
69163 Virar Dahanu Shuttle WR VR 21:10 DRD 22:30 1h 20m 64 km 7 48 km/h
SMTWTFS
71086 Diva Vasai DEMU CR DIVA 17:55 BSR 18:55 1h 00m 40 km 5 40 km/h
SMTWTFS
71088 Boisar Vasai Road DM... CR BOR 08:35 BSR 09:45 1h 10m 51 km 6 43.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
71089 Diva Roha DMU Passen... CR DIVA 09:10 ROHA 12:15 3h 05m 103 km 11 33.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
71092 Roha - Diva DMU CR ROHA 05:15 DIVA 08:00 2h 45m 103 km 15 37.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
71093 Vasai Road Diva DMU CR BSR 09:50 DIVA 10:50 1h 00m 41 km 4 41 km/h
SMTWTFS
71094 Diva Vasai Road DMU CR DIVA 11:30 BSR 12:30 1h 00m 41 km 6 41 km/h
SMTWTFS
71095 Diva - Roha DMU CR DIVA 20:00 ROHA 22:35 2h 35m 103 km 13 39.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
71096 Roha - Diva DMU CR ROHA 16:00 DIVA 18:50 2h 50m 103 km 17 36.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
71101 Jalamb - Khamgaon Ra... CR JM 02:10 KMN 02:30 0h 20m 12 km 0 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
71103 Jalamb Khamgaon Rail... CR JM 06:05 KMN 06:25 0h 20m 12 km 0 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
71104 Khamgaon Jalamb Rail... CR KMN 06:40 JM 07:00 0h 20m 12 km 0 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
71106 Khamgaon Jalamb Rail... CR KMN 09:30 JM 09:50 0h 20m 12 km 0 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
71107 Jalamb Khamgaon Rail... CR JM 10:00 KMN 10:20 0h 20m 12 km 0 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
71110 Khamgaon Jalamb Rail... CR KMN 14:30 JM 14:50 0h 20m 12 km 0 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
71111 Jalamb Khamgaon Rail... CR JM 15:00 KMN 15:20 0h 20m 12 km 0 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
71114 Khamgaon Jalamb Rail... CR KMN 18:20 JM 18:40 0h 20m 12 km 0 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
71115 Jalamb Khamgaon Rail... CR JM 20:00 KMN 20:20 0h 20m 12 km 0 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
71118 Khamgaon Jalamb Rail... CR KMN 23:50 JM 00:10 0h 20m 12 km 0 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
72177 Mathura Vrindavan MG... NCR MTJ 16:55 BDB 17:30 0h 35m 14 km 4 24 km/h
SMTWTFS
72178 Vrindavan Mathura MG... NCR BDB 17:40 MTJ 18:15 0h 35m 14 km 2 24 km/h
SMTWTFS
72179 Mathura Vrindavan MG... NCR MTJ 19:25 BDB 20:00 0h 35m 14 km 4 24 km/h
SMTWTFS
72180 Vrindavan Mathura MG... NCR BDB 20:30 MTJ 21:05 0h 35m 14 km 2 24 km/h
SMTWTFS
72203 Indore - Patna Summe... NER IAA 06:15 DIT 07:40 1h 25m 35 km 6 24.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
72204 Dohrighat - Indara M... NER DIT 07:50 IAA 09:15 1h 25m 35 km 6 24.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
72205 Indara - Dohrighat M... NER IAA 10:10 DIT 11:40 1h 30m 35 km 4 23.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
72206 Dohrighat - Indara M... NER DIT 11:50 IAA 13:20 1h 30m 35 km 6 23.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
72207 Indara - Dohrighat M... NER IAA 14:30 DIT 16:00 1h 30m 35 km 6 23.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
72208 Dohrighat - Indara M... NER DIT 16:15 IAA 17:40 1h 25m 35 km 4 24.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
72209 Indara - Dohrighat M... NER IAA 18:45 DIT 20:05 1h 20m 35 km 6 26.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
72210 Dohrighat - Indara M... NER DIT 20:15 IAA 21:35 1h 20m 35 km 4 26.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
72501 Siliguri jn - Bagdog... NFR SGUJ 09:15 BORA 09:40 0h 25m 10 km 1 24 km/h
SMTWTFS
73211 Patna Ghat - Patna J... ECR PTG 21:50 PNBE 22:55 1h 05m 11 km 3 10.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
73212 Patna Jn - Patna Gha... ECR PNBE 04:55 PTG 05:50 0h 55m 11 km 3 12 km/h
SMTWTFS
73213 Patna Ghat - Digha G... ECR PTG 06:35 DGHT 08:30 1h 55m 18 km 10 9.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
73214 Digha Ghat - Patna G... ECR DGHT 19:30 PTG 21:45 2h 15m 18 km 10 8 km/h
SMTWTFS
73215 Digha Ghat - R Block... ECR DGHT 11:30 RBHT 12:20 0h 50m 6 km 5 7.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
73216 R Block - DighaGhat ... ECR RBHT 15:00 DGHT 15:45 0h 45m 6 km 5 8 km/h
SMTWTFS
73253 Rajgir-Bakhtiarpur P... ECR RGD 09:00 BKP 11:25 2h 25m 53 km 7 21.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
73254 Bakhtiyarpur -Rajgir... ECR BKP 06:10 RGD 08:00 1h 50m 53 km 7 28.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
73255 Rajgir Bakhtiyarpur ... ECR RGD 20:00 BKP 22:20 2h 20m 53 km 7 22.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
73256 Baktiarpur Rajgir Pa... ECR BKP 15:25 RGD 17:40 2h 15m 53 km 7 23.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
73901 Jamalpur - Dhanauri ... ER JMP 03:40 DNRE 04:50 1h 10m 39 km 0 33.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
73902 Dhanauri - Jamalpur ... ER DNRE 05:10 JMP 06:30 1h 20m 39 km 2 29.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
73903 Jamalpur - Dhanauri ... ER JMP 16:20 DNRE 17:25 1h 05m 39 km 2 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
73904 Dhanauri - Jamalpur ... ER DNRE 18:10 JMP 19:25 1h 15m 39 km 2 31.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
73905 Jamalpur - Dhanauri ... ER JMP 12:15 DNRE 13:10 0h 55m 39 km 2 42.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
73911 Sultanganj - Jamalpu... ER SGG 05:15 JMP 06:25 1h 10m 28 km 6 24 km/h
SMTWTFS
73912 Jamalpur - Sultangan... ER JMP 03:44 SGG 04:58 1h 14m 28 km 2 22.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
73913 Sultanganj - Jamalpu... ER SGG 18:05 JMP 19:25 1h 20m 28 km 2 21 km/h
SMTWTFS
73914 Jamalpur - Sultangan... ER JMP 16:20 SGG 17:30 1h 10m 28 km 6 24 km/h
SMTWTFS
73916 Jamalpur - Sultangan... ER JMP 12:33 SGG 13:45 1h 12m 28 km 0 23.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
74609 Beas Goindwal Sahib ... NR BEAS 15:55 GWSB 16:45 0h 50m 27 km 3 32.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
74610 Goindwal Sahib-Beas ... NR GWSB 16:55 BEAS 17:50 0h 55m 28 km 3 30.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
74819 Merta City - Merta R... NWR MEC 22:45 MTD 23:20 0h 35m 14 km 2 24 km/h
SMTWTFS
74820 Merta Road - Merta C... NWR MTD 22:00 MEC 22:35 0h 35m 14 km 2 24 km/h
SMTWTFS
74821 Merta City - Merta R... NWR MEC 20:50 MTD 21:10 0h 20m 15 km 0 45 km/h
SMTWTFS
74822 Merta Road - Merta C... NWR MTD 20:25 MEC 20:45 0h 20m 15 km 0 45 km/h
SMTWTFS
74823 Merta City - Merta R... NWR MEC 22:40 MTD 23:00 0h 20m 15 km 0 45 km/h
SMTWTFS
    Train Cancelled
Loading...