Train from Palanpur Junction to Jodhpur Junction


List of all the trains running between Palanpur Junction (PNU) and Jodhpur Junction (JU). This page gives information on Train Names with Train Numbers, arrival and departure timing of all the passenger trains operating on the Palanpur Junction - Jodhpur Junction route.

Total 36 train(s) between PNU / Palanpur Junction and JU / Jodhpur Junction railway station.

S# Train# Train Name Type Zone From PF Dept To PF Arr Dist
Departure Days
1 22476 Coimbatore - Hisar AC SF Express ACSF NWR PNU 2 00:47 JU 1 05:40 322 km
SMTWTFS
2 22474 Bandra Terminus - Bikaner SF Express SF NWR PNU 2 00:47 JU 1 05:40 322 km
SMTWTFS
3 14708 Ranakpur Express Exp NWR PNU 2 01:22 JU 2 06:35 322 km
SMTWTFS
4 07053 Kacheguda - Lalgarh Special Fare Special Exp SCR PNU - 02:30 JU - 08:15 322 km
SMTWTFS
5 22663 Chennai Egmore - Jodhpur SF Express SF SR PNU - 02:42 JU 2 08:20 322 km
SMTWTFS
6 22737 Secunderabad - Hisar SF Express SF SCR PNU 2 02:42 JU 2 08:15 322 km
SMTWTFS
7 19055 Valsad - Jodhpur Weekly Express Exp WR PNU 2 02:42 JU 3 07:55 322 km
SMTWTFS
8 17623 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Shri Ganganagar Express Exp SCR PNU - 03:32 JU - 08:45 322 km
SMTWTFS
9 74838 Palanpur - Jodhpur DMU EMU NWR PNU 3 04:15 JU 3 13:00 350 km
SMTWTFS
10 16508 KSR Bengaluru - Jodhpur Express Exp SWR PNU 2 09:00 JU 2 14:25 322 km
SMTWTFS
11 54804 Ahmedabad Jodhpur Passenger Pass NWR PNU 2 10:23 JU 2 20:25 322 km
SMTWTFS
12 16312 Kochuveli - Shri Ganganagar Express Exp SR PNU 1 10:37 JU 1,2 15:15 322 km
SMTWTFS
13 20476 Pune - Bikaner Weekly SF Express SF NWR PNU - 10:52 JU - 15:40 322 km
SMTWTFS
14 19107 Bhavnagar Terminus - MCTM Udhampur Janmabhoomi Express Exp WR PNU - 12:50 JU 2 17:20 322 km
SMTWTFS
15 19223 Ahmedabad - Jammu Tawi Express Exp WR PNU 2 14:00 JU 1 19:10 322 km
SMTWTFS
16 12462 Sabarmati - Jodhpur Vande Bharat Express VB NWR PNU - 18:40 JU - 22:55 322 km
SMTWTFS
17 07055 Kacheguda - Hisar Special Fare Summer Special Exp SCR PNU - 19:35 JU - 00:55 322 km
SMTWTFS
18 22498 Tiruchchirapalli - Sriganganagar HumSafar Express Hms NWR PNU - 21:23 JU 1 02:00 322 km
SMTWTFS
19 19027 Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Jammu Tawi Vivek Express Exp WR PNU 1 22:35 JU 1 03:20 322 km
SMTWTFS
20 22915 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - Hisar Weekly SF Express SF WR PNU 2 22:45 JU 2 03:30 322 km
SMTWTFS
21 22931 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - Jaisalmer SF Express SF WR PNU 2 22:45 JU 2 03:40 322 km
SMTWTFS
22 16587 Yesvantpur - Bikaner Express Exp SWR PNU 2 23:05 JU 1 04:20 322 km
SMTWTFS
23 12480 Suryanagari SF Express SF NWR PNU 1 23:35 JU 2 05:00 322 km
SMTWTFS
24 20943 Bandra Terminus - Bhagat Ki Kothi Humsafar Express Hms WR PNU - 08:40 BGKT 2 13:40 318 km
SMTWTFS
25 11090 Pune - Bhagat Ki Kothi Express Exp CR PNU 1 10:52 BGKT - 15:55 318 km
SMTWTFS
26 20492 Sabarmati - Jaisalmer SF Express SF NWR BLDI 2 01:05 JU - 06:10 305 km
SMTWTFS
27 22484 Gandhidham - Jodhpur SF Express SF NWR BAH 1 02:07 JU 3 08:40 347 km
SMTWTFS
28 12490 Dadar Western - Bikaner SF Express SF NWR BLDI 1 02:20 JU 2 07:30 304 km
SMTWTFS
29 19271 Bhavnagar Terminus - Haridwar Weekly Express Exp WR BLDI - 03:25 JU - 08:30 304 km
SMTWTFS
30 05046 Lalkuan - Rajkot Special Fare Summer Special Exp NER BLDI - 04:35 JU - 10:15 304 km
SMTWTFS
31 20486 Sabarmati - Jodhpur Intercity SF Express SF NWR BLDI - 09:35 JU - 14:55 304 km
SMTWTFS
32 14808 Dadar Western - Jodhpur Express Exp NWR BLDI - 12:50 JU - 18:25 304 km
SMTWTFS
33 74842 Bhildi Jodhpur Demu DEMU NWR BLDI 3 14:35 JU 5 22:10 305 km
SMTWTFS
34 20484 Dadar Western - Bhagat Ki Kothi SF Express SF NWR BLDI - 02:20 BGKT - 07:20 300 km
SMTWTFS
35 06181 Coimbatore - Bhagat ki Kothi Special Fare Special Exp SR BLDI - 05:50 BGKT - 11:30 300 km
SMTWTFS
36 06587 SMVT Bengaluru - Bhagat ki Kothi Special Fare AC Summer Special ACExp SWR BLDI - 07:10 BGKT - 13:30 300 km
SMTWTFS