22476 / Coimbatore - Hisar AC SF Express
कोयंम्बत्तूर - हिसार वातानुकूलित सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 22476/Coimbatore - Hisar AC SF Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Coimbatore Junction
.
Departs @ 15:20 (Coimbatore Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 22:15 +2 nights (Hisar Junction)
SMTWTFS

Coimbatore - Hisar AC SF Express (22476) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. CBE Coimbatore Junction 15:20 - 5 0.0 1 SR
2. PGT Palakkad Junction 16:20 16:25 5m 1,3 55.7 1 SR
3. SRR Shoranur Junction 17:12 17:15 3m 6 99.9 1 SR
4. CLT Kozhikode Main 18:22 18:25 3m 3 186.1 1 SR
5. CAN Kannur Main 19:52 19:55 3m 1 275.1 1 SR
6. MAJN Mangaluru Junction 22:00 22:10 10m 1 408.4 1 SR
7. UD Udupi 23:40 23:42 2m 1 470.8 1 KR
8. BTJL Bhatkal 00:50 00:52 2m 1 551.4 2 KR
9. KAWR Karwar 02:42 02:44 2m 1 661.4 2 KR
10. MAO Madgaon Junction 04:05 04:15 10m 2 721.6 2 KR
11. KKW Kankavali 06:40 06:42 2m 1 846.2 2 KR
12. RN Ratnagiri 09:00 09:05 5m 2 957.7 2 KR
13. CHI Chiplun 11:00 11:02 2m 2 1033.1 2 KR
14. ROHA Roha 13:35 13:40 5m 1 1161.1 2 CR
15. PNVL Panvel Junction 14:50 14:55 5m 7 1235.9 2 CR
16. BSR Vasai Road 16:30 16:35 5m 7 1299.1 2 WR
17. VAPI Vapi 18:39 18:41 2m 1 1420.1 2 WR
18. ST Surat 20:05 20:10 5m 2 1515.2 2 WR
19. AKV Ankleshwar Junction 20:41 20:43 2m 1 1565.1 2 WR
20. BRC Vadodara Junction 21:53 22:03 10m 5 1644.9 2 WR
21. ANND Anand Junction 23:06 23:08 2m 3 1680.4 2 WR
22. ADI Ahmedabad Junction 00:50 01:10 20m 4 1745.0 3 WR
23. MSH Mahesana Junction 02:50 02:52 2m 2 1813.8 3 WR
24. PNU Palanpur Junction 05:00 05:03 3m 2 1878.6 3 WR
25. ABR Abu Road 05:55 06:05 10m 2 1931.2 3 NWR
26. FA Falna 07:14 07:16 2m 2 2030.1 3 NWR
27. MJ Marwar Junction 09:05 09:10 5m 1 2096.6 3 NWR
28. PMY Pali Marwar 09:33 09:38 5m 1 2127.5 3 NWR
29. LUNI Luni Junction 10:08 10:10 2m 2 2168.7 3 NWR
30. JU Jodhpur Junction 10:45 10:55 10m 1 2200.7 3 NWR
31. MTD Merta Road Junction 12:55 13:00 5m 2 2303.6 3 NWR
32. NGO Nagaur 14:30 14:35 5m 1 2360.6 3 NWR
33. NOK Nokha 15:12 15:14 2m 1 2412.3 3 NWR
34. BKN Bikaner Junction 16:50 17:25 35m 3 2476.5 3 NWR
35. SDGH Sri Dungargarh 18:18 18:20 2m 1 2549.6 3 NWR
36. RJR Rajaldesar 18:51 18:53 2m - 2596.5 3 NWR
37. RTGH Ratangarh Junction 19:08 19:15 7m 1 2613.4 3 NWR
38. CUR Churu Junction 19:50 19:55 5m 1 2656.3 3 NWR
39. SDLP Sadulpur Junction 20:40 20:45 5m 1 2714.1 3 NWR
40. HSR Hisar Junction 22:15 - 3 2784.1 3 NWR
Last Updated: 17-Jul-19 10:05 IST
Reversals
BKN/Bikaner Junction

22476 / Coimbatore - Hisar AC SF Express (कोयंम्बत्तूर - हिसार वातानुकूलित सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the North Western Railway which runs between Coimbatore Junction and Hisar Junction. The train leaves from Coimbatore Junction on at 15:20 hrs and reaches Hisar Junction at 22:15 hrs

The train, during its journey from Coimbatore Junction, crosses 38 railway station and terminates at Hisar Junction. It takes 54 hours and 55 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 2784 kilometers.

The return train is 22475.
Loading...