BBL / Balrai

Balrai (बलरई), station code BBL, is a railway station in Etawah district of the Indian state of Uttar Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Allahabad Division of the North Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Balrai.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Balrai have 3 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Balrai (BBL)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
64157 Etawah Agra Cantt MEMU... MEMU NCR 06:04 06:05 1m -
SMTWTFS
64164 Shikohabad - Phaphund MEM... MEMU NCR 06:19 06:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64588 Tundla - Kanpur Central M... MEMU NCR 08:01 08:02 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64155 Etawah Tundla MEMU MEMU NCR 10:29 10:30 1m 3
SMTWTFS
64158 Tundla Etawah MEMU MEMU NCR 15:25 15:26 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64587 Kanpur Central - Tundla M... MEMU NCR 18:46 18:47 1m 3
SMTWTFS
64160 Agra Cantt Etawah MEMU... MEMU NCR 18:59 19:00 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64161 Phaphund - Shikohabad Mem... MEMU NCR 21:48 21:49 1m 2
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Balrai by train, get complete information about BBL / Balrai station, nearest airport to Balrai. Complete list of trains to and from Balrai

Loading...