64157 / Etawah Agra Cantt MEMU (via Tundla)
इटावा - आगरा कैंट मेमू

Today Departure from Etawah Junction is cancelled
The following table shows the schedule of 64157/Etawah Agra Cantt MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Etawah Junction
.
Departs @ 05:40 (Etawah Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 09:20 (Agra Cantt.)
SMTWTFS

Etawah Agra Cantt MEMU (64157) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. ETW Etawah Junction 05:40 - 5 0.0 1 NCR
2. SB Sarai Bhopat 05:48 05:49 1m 1 8.2 1 NCR
3. JGR Jaswantnagar 05:56 05:57 1m - 15.9 1 NCR
4. BBL Balrai 06:04 06:05 1m - 24.6 1 NCR
5. SKB Shikohabad Junction 06:32 06:33 1m 3 55.3 1 NCR
6. MNR Makkhanpur 06:48 06:49 1m 2 65.0 1 NCR
7. FZD Firozabad 06:57 06:58 1m 3 75.2 1 NCR
8. HNG Hirangaon 07:30 07:31 1m 2 83.0 1 NCR
9. TDL Tundla Junction 07:50 07:55 5m 2 91.8 1 NCR
10. ETUE Etmadpur 08:04 08:05 1m 3 95.5 1 NCR
11. KBP Kuberpur 08:13 08:14 1m 2 102.3 1 NCR
12. CHLR Chhalesar 08:20 08:21 1m 2 106.4 1 NCR
13. JAB Yamuna Bridge Agra 08:30 08:31 1m 2 112.1 1 NCR
14. AGA Agra City 08:41 08:42 1m 1 114.7 1 NCR
15. RKM Raja Ki Mandi 08:57 08:58 1m 4 116.7 1 NCR
16. AGC Agra Cantt. 09:20 - 5 120.7 1 NCR
Last Updated: 11-Jul-19 12:20 IST
64157 / Etawah Agra Cantt MEMU (इटावा - आगरा कैंट मेमू) train operated by the North Central Railway which runs between Etawah Junction and Agra Cantt.. The train leaves from Etawah Junction on at 05:40 hrs and reaches Agra Cantt. at 09:20 hrs

The train, during its journey from Etawah Junction, crosses 14 railway station and terminates at Agra Cantt.. It takes 3 hours and 40 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 121 kilometers.

The return train is 64160.
Loading...