64160 / Agra Cantt Etawah MEMU
आगरा कैंट - इटावा मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 64160/Agra Cantt Etawah MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Agra Cantt.
.
Departs @ 16:20 (Agra Cantt.)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 20:05 (Etawah Junction)
SMTWTFS

Agra Cantt Etawah MEMU (64160) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. AGC Agra Cantt. 16:20 - 3 0.0 1 NCR
2. RKM Raja Ki Mandi 16:31 16:32 1m 3 4.0 1 NCR
3. AGA Agra City 16:45 16:46 1m 2 6.0 1 NCR
4. JAB Yamuna Bridge Agra 16:57 16:58 1m 1 8.6 1 NCR
5. CHLR Chhalesar 17:07 17:08 1m 1 14.2 1 NCR
6. KBP Kuberpur 17:14 17:15 1m 1 18.4 1 NCR
7. ETUE Etmadpur 17:24 17:25 1m 2 25.2 1 NCR
8. TDL Tundla Junction 17:50 17:55 5m 3 28.9 1 NCR
9. HNG Hirangaon 18:05 18:06 1m 1 37.7 1 NCR
10. FZD Firozabad 18:12 18:13 1m 2 45.4 1 NCR
11. MNR Makkhanpur 18:21 18:22 1m 1 55.6 1 NCR
12. SKB Shikohabad Junction 18:30 18:31 1m 2 65.3 1 NCR
13. KAA Kaurara 18:39 18:40 1m 1 76.2 1 NCR
14. BDN Bhadan 18:48 18:49 1m 1 85.3 1 NCR
15. BBL Balrai 18:59 19:00 1m 1 96.1 1 NCR
16. JGR Jaswantnagar 19:09 19:10 1m 1 104.8 1 NCR
17. SB Sarai Bhopat 19:18 19:19 1m 1 112.4 1 NCR
18. ETW Etawah Junction 20:05 - 5 120.7 1 NCR
Last Updated: 11-Jul-19 12:22 IST
64160 / Agra Cantt Etawah MEMU (आगरा कैंट - इटावा मेमू) train operated by the North Central Railway which runs between Agra Cantt. and Etawah Junction. The train leaves from Agra Cantt. on at 16:20 hrs and reaches Etawah Junction at 20:05 hrs

The train, during its journey from Agra Cantt., crosses 16 railway station and terminates at Etawah Junction. It takes 3 hours and 45 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 121 kilometers.

The return train is 64157.
Loading...