DCAB / Bhilai D Cabin
भिलाई डी केबिन

Bhilai D Cabin (भिलाई डी केबिन), station code DCAB, is a railway station in Durg district of the Indian state of Chhattisgarh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Raipur Division of the South East Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Bhilai D Cabin.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

List of all trains name and train numbers at Bhilai D Cabin (DCAB)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
68730 Dongargarh Raipur MEMU... EMU SECR 05:48 05:49 1m -
SMTWTFS
68702 Durg Raipur MEMU EMU SECR 06:48 06:49 1m -
SMTWTFS
68710 Dongargarh Raipur MEMU... EMU SECR 07:18 07:19 1m -
SMTWTFS
58118 Gondia - Jharsuguda Passe... Pass SER 08:45 08:46 1m -
SMTWTFS
68704 Durg Raipur MEMU Local... EMU SECR 09:44 09:45 1m -
SMTWTFS
68724 Gondia-Raipur MEMU EMU SECR 10:38 10:39 1m -
SMTWTFS
68706 Dongargarh - Bilaspur MEM... EMU SECR 14:40 14:41 1m -
SMTWTFS
58206 Itwari-Raipur Passenger... Pass SECR 16:49 16:50 1m -
SMTWTFS
68708 Durg Raipur MEMU EMU SECR 17:24 17:25 1m -
SMTWTFS
58529 Durg Visakhapatnam Passen... Pass ECoR 18:58 18:59 1m -
SMTWTFS
68726 Durg Raipur MEMU Local... EMU SECR 22:28 22:29 1m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Bhilai D Cabin by train, get complete information about DCAB / Bhilai D Cabin station, nearest airport to Bhilai D Cabin. Complete list of trains to and from Bhilai D Cabin

Loading...