68706 / Dongargarh - Bilaspur MEMU Local
डोंगरगढ़ - बिलासपुर मेमू लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 68706/Dongargarh - Bilaspur MEMU Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Dongargarh
.
Departs @ 11:40 (Dongargarh)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 18:15 (Bilaspur Junction)
SMTWTFS

Dongargarh - Bilaspur MEMU Local (68706) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. DGG Dongargarh 11:40 - - 0.0 1 SECR
2. JTR Jatkanhar 11:46 11:47 1m - 6.3 1 SECR
3. MUA Musra 11:53 11:54 1m - 12.9 1 SECR
4. BAKL Bakal 12:01 12:02 1m - 20.9 1 SECR
5. RJN Raj Nandgaon 12:10 12:12 2m - 31.4 1 SECR
6. PMS Parmalkasa 12:18 12:19 1m - 39.4 1 SECR
7. MUP Murhipar 12:25 12:26 1m - 46.3 1 SECR
8. RSM Rasmara 12:32 12:33 1m - 53.8 1 SECR
9. DURG Durg Junction 13:00 14:15 75m - 61.8 1 SECR
10. BQR Bhilainagar 14:21 14:22 1m - 66.4 1 SECR
11. BPHB Bhilai Power House 14:26 14:27 1m - 70.8 1 SECR
12. BIA Bhilai 14:31 14:32 1m - 75.5 1 SECR
13. DBEC Devbaloda Charoda 14:33 14:36 3m - 79.3 1 SECR
14. DCAB Bhilai D Cabin 14:40 14:41 1m - 82.0 1 SECR
15. CABN Bhilai Cabin 14:44 14:45 1m - 84.1 1 SECR
16. KMI Kumhari 14:48 14:49 1m - 86.4 1 SECR
17. SZB Sarona Cabin 14:54 14:55 1m - 92.5 1 SECR
18. SRWN Saraswatinagar 14:59 15:00 1m - 95.7 1 SECR
19. R Raipur Junction 15:10 15:15 5m - 98.9 1 SECR
20. WRC WRS Colony PH 15:18 15:19 1m - 101.4 1 SECR
21. URK Urkura 15:25 15:27 2m - 102.8 1 SECR
22. MDH Mandhar 15:33 15:34 1m - 111.1 1 SECR
23. SLH Siliari 15:41 15:43 2m - 122.5 1 SECR
24. BKTH Baikunth 15:50 15:52 2m - 130.9 1 SECR
25. TLD Tilda Neora 15:58 16:00 2m - 137.0 1 SECR
26. HN Hathbandh 16:13 16:15 2m - 147.8 1 SECR
27. BYT Bhatapara 16:22 16:27 5m - 163.1 1 SECR
28. NPI Nipania 16:40 16:42 2m - 177.8 1 SECR
29. DGS Dagori 16:56 16:57 1m - 186.2 1 SECR
30. BYL Belha 17:05 17:06 1m 3 193.7 1 SECR
31. CHBT Chakarbhatha 17:12 17:13 1m - 199.5 1 SECR
32. DPH Dadhapara 17:16 17:17 1m - 202.6 1 SECR
33. BSP Bilaspur Junction 18:15 - 2 209.7 1 SECR
Last Updated: 17-Jul-19 15:49 IST
68706 / Dongargarh - Bilaspur MEMU Local (डोंगरगढ़ - बिलासपुर मेमू लोकल) train operated by the South East Central Railway which runs between Dongargarh and Bilaspur Junction. The train leaves from Dongargarh on at 11:40 hrs and reaches Bilaspur Junction at 18:15 hrs

The train, during its journey from Dongargarh, crosses 31 railway station and terminates at Bilaspur Junction. It takes 6 hours and 35 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 210 kilometers.

The return train is 68705.
Loading...