68710 / Dongargarh Raipur MEMU
डोंगरगढ़ - रायपुर मेमू

Today Departure from Dongargarh is cancelled
The following table shows the schedule of 68710/Dongargarh Raipur MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Dongargarh
.
Departs @ 05:40 (Dongargarh)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 07:55 (Raipur Junction)
SMTWTFS

Dongargarh Raipur MEMU (68710) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. DGG Dongargarh 05:40 - - 0.0 1 SECR
2. JTR Jatkanhar 05:45 05:46 1m - 6.3 1 SECR
3. MUA Musra 05:51 05:52 1m - 12.9 1 SECR
4. BAKL Bakal 05:59 06:00 1m - 20.9 1 SECR
5. RJN Raj Nandgaon 06:09 06:11 2m - 31.4 1 SECR
6. PMS Parmalkasa 06:16 06:17 1m - 39.4 1 SECR
7. MUP Murhipar 06:23 06:24 1m - 46.3 1 SECR
8. RSM Rasmara 06:38 06:39 1m - 53.8 1 SECR
9. DURG Durg Junction 06:50 06:55 5m - 61.8 1 SECR
10. BQR Bhilainagar 07:00 07:01 1m 5 66.4 1 SECR
11. BPHB Bhilai Power House 07:05 07:06 1m - 70.8 1 SECR
12. BIA Bhilai 07:10 07:11 1m - 75.5 1 SECR
13. DBEC Devbaloda Charoda 07:15 07:16 1m - 79.3 1 SECR
14. DCAB Bhilai D Cabin 07:18 07:19 1m - 82.0 1 SECR
15. CABN Bhilai Cabin 07:22 07:23 1m - 84.1 1 SECR
16. KMI Kumhari 07:26 07:27 1m 2 86.4 1 SECR
17. SZB Sarona Cabin 07:41 07:42 1m - 92.5 1 SECR
18. SRWN Saraswatinagar 07:46 07:47 1m - 95.7 1 SECR
19. R Raipur Junction 07:55 - - 98.9 1 SECR
Last Updated: 17-Jul-19 15:50 IST
68710 / Dongargarh Raipur MEMU (डोंगरगढ़ - रायपुर मेमू) train operated by the South East Central Railway which runs between Dongargarh and Raipur Junction. The train leaves from Dongargarh on at 05:40 hrs and reaches Raipur Junction at 07:55 hrs

The train, during its journey from Dongargarh, crosses 17 railway station and terminates at Raipur Junction. It takes 2 hours and 15 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 99 kilometers.

The return train is 68709.
Loading...