58206 / Itwari-Raipur Passenger
इतवारी - रायपुर पैसेंजर

Today Departure from Itwari is cancelled
The following table shows the schedule of 58206/Itwari-Raipur Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Itwari
.
Departs @ 07:30 (Itwari)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 17:30 (Raipur Junction)
SMTWTFS

Itwari-Raipur Passenger (58206) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. ITR Itwari 07:30 - - 0.0 1 SECR
2. KAV Kalamna 07:37 07:39 2m - 2.6 1 SECR
3. KP Kamptee 07:50 07:52 2m - 10.4 1 SECR
4. KNHN Kanhan Junction 07:59 08:01 2m - 14.8 1 SECR
5. SAL Salwa 08:09 08:10 1m - 20.7 1 SECR
6. CHCR Chacher 08:15 08:17 2m - 27.3 1 SECR
7. TAR Tharsa 08:23 08:25 2m - 33.6 1 SECR
8. RRL Rewral 08:31 08:33 2m - 39.2 1 SECR
9. KHAT Khat 08:40 08:42 2m - 48.2 1 SECR
10. BRD Bhandara Road 08:52 08:54 2m - 58.2 1 SECR
11. KOKA Koka 09:00 09:01 1m - 66.1 1 SECR
12. TMR Tumsar Road 09:10 09:12 2m - 76.3 1 SECR
13. MNU Mundikota 09:21 09:22 1m - 86.4 1 SECR
14. TRO Tirora 09:30 09:32 2m - 96.4 1 SECR
15. KWN Kachewani 09:41 09:43 2m - 103.3 1 SECR
16. GJ Gangajhari 09:52 09:53 1m - 111.6 1 SECR
17. G Gondia Junction 10:10 10:15 5m 4 126.0 1 SECR
18. GDM Gudma 10:23 10:25 2m - 137.6 1 SECR
19. AGN Amgaon 10:34 10:36 2m - 148.4 1 SECR
20. DNL Dhanoli 10:44 10:45 1m - 155.8 1 SECR
21. SKS Salekasa 10:51 10:53 2m - 163.3 1 SECR
22. DKS Darekasa 11:08 11:10 2m - 174.7 1 SECR
23. BTL Bortalao 11:18 11:20 2m - 182.4 1 SECR
24. PJB Paniajob 11:33 11:35 2m - 191.2 1 SECR
25. DGG Dongargarh 12:02 13:50 108m - 199.1 1 SECR
26. JTR Jatkanhar 13:54 13:56 2m - 205.4 1 SECR
27. MUA Musra 14:08 14:10 2m - 211.9 1 SECR
28. BAKL Bakal 14:17 14:19 2m - 219.9 1 SECR
29. RJN Raj Nandgaon 14:27 14:32 5m - 230.5 1 SECR
30. PMS Parmalkasa 14:42 14:44 2m - 238.4 1 SECR
31. MUP Murhipar 14:56 14:58 2m - 245.4 1 SECR
32. RSM Rasmara 15:08 15:10 2m - 252.9 1 SECR
33. DURG Durg Junction 16:15 16:20 5m 3 260.9 1 SECR
34. BQR Bhilainagar 16:26 16:27 1m 5 265.5 1 SECR
35. BPHB Bhilai Power House 16:31 16:33 2m - 269.8 1 SECR
36. BIA Bhilai 16:39 16:40 1m - 274.5 1 SECR
37. DBEC Devbaloda Charoda 16:44 16:45 1m - 278.4 1 SECR
38. DCAB Bhilai D Cabin 16:49 16:50 1m - 281.0 1 SECR
39. CABN Bhilai Cabin 16:54 16:55 1m - 283.2 1 SECR
40. KMI Kumhari 16:59 17:00 1m - 285.4 1 SECR
41. SZB Sarona Cabin 17:09 17:10 1m - 291.6 1 SECR
42. SRWN Saraswatinagar 17:15 17:16 1m - 294.8 1 SECR
43. R Raipur Junction 17:30 - - 298.0 1 SECR
Last Updated: 17-Jul-19 15:34 IST
58206 / Itwari-Raipur Passenger (इतवारी - रायपुर पैसेंजर) train operated by the South East Central Railway which runs between Itwari and Raipur Junction. The train leaves from Itwari on at 07:30 hrs and reaches Raipur Junction at 17:30 hrs

The train, during its journey from Itwari, crosses 41 railway station and terminates at Raipur Junction. It takes 10 hours for this train to complete its entire journey of 298 kilometers.

The return train is 58205.
Loading...