ISH / Isarwara
इसर्वारा

Isarwara (इसर्वारा), station code ISH, is a railway station in Saugor district of the Indian state of Madhya Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Jabalpur Division of the West Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Isarwara.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

List of all trains name and train numbers at Isarwara (ISH)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
19809 Kota - Jabalpur Express... Exp WCR 03:54 03:55 1m 2
SMTWTFS
51886 Damoh - Bina Passenger... Pass WCR 08:00 08:02 2m -
SMTWTFS
51601 Bina - Katni Murwara Pass... Pass WCR 09:08 09:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
18236 Bilaspur-Bhopal Express C... Exp SECR 11:13 11:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
58220-Slip Chirmiri - Bhopal Passeng... Pass SECR 11:13 11:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
18235 Bhopal - Bilaspur Express... Exp SECR 12:22 12:24 2m -
SMTWTFS
18235-Slip Bhopal - Chirmiri Express... Exp SECR 12:22 12:24 2m -
SMTWTFS
51603 Bina - Katni Passenger... Pass WCR 14:38 14:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
51885 Bina - Damoh Passenger... Pass WCR 19:04 19:06 2m -
SMTWTFS
51602 Katni Murwara - Bina Pass... Pass WCR 19:30 19:32 2m -
SMTWTFS
51604 Katni - Bina Passenger... Pass WCR 22:14 22:16 2m -
SMTWTFS
19810 Jabalpur - Kota Express... Exp WCR 23:17 23:18 1m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Isarwara by train, get complete information about ISH / Isarwara station, nearest airport to Isarwara. Complete list of trains to and from Isarwara

Loading...