MLFC / Malda Court
मालदा कोर्ट

Malda Court (मालदा कोर्ट), station code MLFC, is a railway station in Maldah district of the Indian state of West Bengal, India. It is under the administrative control of the Katihar Division of the Northeast Frontier Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Malda Court.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Malda Court have 1 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Malda Court (MLFC)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
55710 Old Malda Singhabad Passe... Pass NFR 06:26 06:28 2m 1
SMTWTFS
75719 Malda Court - Siliguri Jn... EMU NFR - 08:45 - 1
SMTWTFS
55709 Singhabad Old Malda Passe... Pass NFR 09:10 09:12 2m 1
SMTWTFS
55770 Katihar - Malda Court Pas... Pass NFR 09:45 - - 1
SMTWTFS
55771 Malda Court - Buniadpur P... Pass NFR - 10:30 - 1
SMTWTFS
55704 Katihar - Malda Court Pas... Pass NFR 11:15 - - 1
SMTWTFS
55703 Malda Court - Katihar Pas... Pass NFR - 14:15 - 1
SMTWTFS
55772 Buniadpur - Malda Court P... Pass NFR 16:45 - - 1
SMTWTFS
55769 Malda Court - Katihar Pas... Pass NFR - 17:30 - 1
SMTWTFS
75720 Siliguri Jn. - Malda Cour... EMU NFR 18:00 - - 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Malda Court by train, get complete information about MLFC / Malda Court station, nearest airport to Malda Court. Complete list of trains to and from Malda Court

Loading...