75719 / Malda Court - Siliguri Jn DMU
मालदा कोर्ट - सिलीगुड़ी जं. डीएमयू

The following table shows the schedule of 75719/Malda Court - Siliguri Jn DMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Malda Court
.
Departs @ 08:45 (Malda Court)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 16:00 (Siliguri Junction)
SMTWTFS

Malda Court - Siliguri Jn DMU (75719) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. MLFC Malda Court 08:45 - 1 0.0 1 NFR
2. OMLF Old Malda Junction 08:57 08:59 2m - 5.1 1 NFR
3. ADF Adina 09:06 09:07 1m - 12.2 1 NFR
4. EKI Eklakhi Junction 09:14 09:16 2m - 18.7 1 NFR
5. MBC Mahananda Bridge 09:21 09:22 1m - 21.4 1 NFR
6. KMRJ Kumarganj 09:28 09:29 1m - 25.2 1 NFR
7. SRPU Sripur Halt 09:35 09:36 1m - 30.0 1 NFR
8. SM Samsi 09:43 09:45 2m 2 34.1 1 NFR
9. MFZ Malahar 09:52 09:53 1m - 40.0 1 NFR
10. BKRD Bhaluka Road F 09:59 10:01 2m 1 44.8 1 NFR
11. MQG Milangarh 10:07 10:08 1m - 49.8 1 NFR
12. HCR Harischandrpur 10:14 10:16 2m 2 54.7 1 NFR
13. KDPR Kumedpur Junction 10:30 10:32 2m 2 61.3 1 NFR
14. BAHN Babhabgaon Halt 10:46 10:47 1m - 65.9 1 NFR
15. KWE Khurial 10:52 10:53 1m - 68.9 1 NFR
16. KMPH Kamalpur Halt 10:58 10:59 1m - 71.9 1 NFR
17. AZR Azamnagar Road 11:05 11:07 2m 1 76.6 1 NFR
18. BWPB Bhawanipur Bihar 11:13 11:14 1m 1 81.0 1 NFR
19. MFA Mukuria Junction 11:31 11:32 1m - 85.6 1 NFR
20. BOE Barsoi Junction 11:41 11:43 2m 2 90.0 1 NFR
21. SJGM Sanjay Gram 11:52 11:53 1m - 97.6 1 NFR
22. SUD Sudhani 11:59 12:00 1m 1 101.9 1 NFR
23. AHL Ajharail 12:06 12:07 1m 1 108.1 1 NFR
24. TETA Telta 12:13 12:14 1m - 110.9 1 NFR
25. DLK Dalkolha 12:23 12:25 2m 1 119.1 1 NFR
26. SJKL Surja Kamal 12:33 12:34 1m 1 126.1 1 NFR
27. KKA Kanki 12:42 12:43 1m - 133.8 1 NFR
28. HWR Hatwar 12:50 12:51 1m - 139.2 1 NFR
29. KNE Kishanganj 13:00 13:02 2m 1 147.6 1 NFR
30. PJP Panjipara 13:11 13:12 1m 1 155.9 1 NFR
31. GIL Gaisal 13:20 13:21 1m - 164.6 1 NFR
32. GEOR Gunjaria 13:28 13:29 1m - 170.2 1 NFR
33. AUB Aluabari Road 13:40 13:42 2m 1 178.1 1 NFR
34. POT Pothia 13:49 13:50 1m 1 182.9 1 NFR
35. TBR Taiabpur 13:59 14:00 1m 1 191.4 1 NFR
36. TKG Thakurganj 14:13 14:15 2m - 198.1 1 NFR
37. PPTN Piprithan 14:22 14:23 1m 1 204.1 1 NFR
38. GAGA Galgalia 14:30 14:31 1m 1 210.0 1 NFR
39. ADQ Adhikari 14:40 14:42 2m 1 218.8 1 NFR
40. BTSI Batasi 14:48 14:49 1m 1 222.6 1 NFR
41. NAK Naksalbari 14:58 15:00 2m 1 231.4 1 NFR
42. BORA Bagdogra 15:13 15:15 2m 1 244.2 1 NFR
43. SGUJ Siliguri Junction 16:00 - - 254.3 1 NFR
Last Updated: 16-Jul-19 19:25 IST
75719 / Malda Court - Siliguri Jn DMU (मालदा कोर्ट - सिलीगुड़ी जं. डीएमयू) train operated by the Northeast Frontier Railway which runs between Malda Court and Siliguri Junction. The train leaves from Malda Court on at 08:45 hrs and reaches Siliguri Junction at 16:00 hrs

The train, during its journey from Malda Court, crosses 41 railway station and terminates at Siliguri Junction. It takes 7 hours and 15 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 254 kilometers.

The return train is 75720.
Loading...