75720 / Siliguri Jn. - Malda Court DMU
सिलीगुड़ी जं. - मालदा कोर्ट डेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 75720/Siliguri Jn. - Malda Court DMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Siliguri Junction
.
Departs @ 10:30 (Siliguri Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 18:00 (Malda Court)
SMTWTFS

Siliguri Jn. - Malda Court DMU (75720) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. SGUJ Siliguri Junction 10:30 - - 0.0 1 NFR
2. BORA Bagdogra 10:48 10:49 1m 1 10.0 1 NFR
3. NAK Naksalbari 11:02 11:03 1m 1 22.9 1 NFR
4. BTSI Batasi 11:12 11:13 1m 1 31.6 1 NFR
5. ADQ Adhikari 11:19 11:20 1m 1 35.5 1 NFR
6. GAGA Galgalia 11:30 11:31 1m 1 44.3 1 NFR
7. PPTN Piprithan 11:38 11:39 1m 1 50.2 1 NFR
8. TKG Thakurganj 11:52 11:54 2m - 56.2 1 NFR
9. TBR Taiabpur 12:02 12:03 1m 1 62.9 1 NFR
10. POT Pothia 12:11 12:12 1m 1 71.4 1 NFR
11. AUB Aluabari Road 12:18 12:20 2m 2 76.2 1 NFR
12. GEOR Gunjaria 12:28 12:29 1m - 84.1 1 NFR
13. GIL Gaisal 12:36 12:37 1m - 89.7 1 NFR
14. PJP Panjipara 12:45 12:46 1m 2 98.4 1 NFR
15. KNE Kishanganj 12:55 12:57 2m 2 106.7 1 NFR
16. HWR Hatwar 13:06 13:07 1m - 115.1 1 NFR
17. KKA Kanki 13:14 13:15 1m - 120.5 1 NFR
18. SJKL Surja Kamal 13:23 13:24 1m 2 128.2 1 NFR
19. DLK Dalkolha 13:30 13:32 2m 2 135.2 1 NFR
20. TETA Telta 13:40 13:41 1m - 143.4 1 NFR
21. AHL Ajharail 13:47 13:48 1m 1 146.2 1 NFR
22. SUD Sudhani 13:55 13:57 2m 2 152.4 1 NFR
23. SJGM Sanjay Gram 14:38 14:39 1m - 156.7 1 NFR
24. BOE Barsoi Junction 14:48 14:50 2m 1 164.2 1 NFR
25. MFA Mukuria Junction 14:57 14:58 1m - 168.7 1 NFR
26. BWPB Bhawanipur Bihar 15:04 15:05 1m 2 173.2 1 NFR
27. AZR Azamnagar Road 15:11 15:12 1m 2 177.7 1 NFR
28. KMPH Kamalpur Halt 15:17 15:18 1m - 182.3 1 NFR
29. KWE Khurial 15:23 15:24 1m - 185.4 1 NFR
30. BAHN Babhabgaon Halt 15:29 15:30 1m - 188.4 1 NFR
31. KDPR Kumedpur Junction 15:38 15:40 2m 3 192.9 1 NFR
32. HCR Harischandrpur 15:50 15:52 2m 1 199.6 1 NFR
33. MQG Milangarh 15:58 15:59 1m - 204.4 1 NFR
34. BKRD Bhaluka Road F 16:05 16:07 2m 2 209.5 1 NFR
35. MFZ Malahar 16:13 16:14 1m - 214.3 1 NFR
36. SM Samsi 16:21 16:23 2m 1 220.2 1 NFR
37. SRPU Sripur Halt 16:30 16:31 1m - 224.2 1 NFR
38. KMRJ Kumarganj 16:37 16:38 1m - 229.0 1 NFR
39. MBC Mahananda Bridge 16:44 16:45 1m - 232.8 1 NFR
40. EKI Eklakhi Junction 16:50 16:51 1m - 235.6 1 NFR
41. ADF Adina 16:56 16:57 1m - 242.1 1 NFR
42. OMLF Old Malda Junction 17:10 17:12 2m - 249.2 1 NFR
43. MLFC Malda Court 18:00 - 1 254.3 1 NFR
Last Updated: 16-Jul-19 19:26 IST
75720 / Siliguri Jn. - Malda Court DMU (सिलीगुड़ी जं. - मालदा कोर्ट डेमू) train operated by the Northeast Frontier Railway which runs between Siliguri Junction and Malda Court. The train leaves from Siliguri Junction on at 10:30 hrs and reaches Malda Court at 18:00 hrs

The train, during its journey from Siliguri Junction, crosses 41 railway station and terminates at Malda Court. It takes 7 hours and 30 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 254 kilometers.

The return train is 75719.
Loading...