Indian Railways has begun passenger train operations with COVID-19 special trains in a gradual manner. All regular trains still canceled until further order.

PDH / Padadhari
पदाधारी

Padadhari (पदाधारी), station code PDH, is a railway station in Rajkot district of the Indian state of Gujarat, India. It is under the administrative control of the Rajkot Division of the Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Padadhari.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

List of all trains name and train numbers at Padadhari (PDH)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
59548 Okha Ahmedabad Passenger... Pass WR 04:16 04:18 2m 1
SMTWTFS
59552 Okha - Rajkot Passenger... Pass WR 04:16 04:18 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22960 Jamnagar - Surat SF Inter... SF WR 05:40 05:41 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22962 Hapa - Surat InterCity Ex... SF WR 05:40 05:41 1m 1
SMTWTFS
19217 Saurashtra Janta Express... Exp WR 07:21 07:22 1m 1
SMTWTFS
59207 Bhavnagar Okha Passenger... Pass WR 07:38 07:39 1m 1
SMTWTFS
59504 Okha - Viramgam Fast Pass... Pass WR 08:43 08:44 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22945 Saurashtra Mail SF WR 10:49 10:50 1m 1
SMTWTFS
59212 Porbandar Rajkot Fast Pas... Pass WR 13:05 13:06 1m 1
SMTWTFS
59211 Rajkot Porbandar Fast Pas... Pass WR 14:32 14:33 1m 1
SMTWTFS
19218 Saurashtra Janta Express... Exp WR 14:56 14:57 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22946 Saurashtra Mail SF WR 16:55 16:56 1m 1
SMTWTFS
59503 Viramgam - Okha Fast Pass... Pass WR 19:00 19:01 1m 1
SMTWTFS
59208 Okha - Bhavnagar Passenge... Pass WR 20:15 20:16 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22959 Surat - Jamnagar InterCit... SF WR 22:26 22:27 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22961 Surat - Hapa InterCity Ex... SF WR 22:26 22:27 1m 1
SMTWTFS
59547 Ahmedabad Okha Passenger... Pass WR 22:48 22:49 1m 1
SMTWTFS
59551 Rajkot - Okha Passenger... Pass WR 22:48 22:49 1m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Padadhari by train, get complete information about PDH / Padadhari station, nearest airport to Padadhari. Complete list of trains to and from Padadhari

Loading...
Padadhari