SCP / Sirnapalli
सिर्नापल्ली

Sirnapalli (सिर्नापल्ली), station code SCP, is a railway station in Nizamabad district of the Indian state of Telangana, India. It is under the administrative control of the Hyderabad Division of the South Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Sirnapalli.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

List of all trains name and train numbers at Sirnapalli (SCP)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
57689 Nizamabad-Kacheguda Passe... Pass SCR 05:31 05:32 1m 1
SMTWTFS
57474 Bodhan - Mahbubnagar Pass... Pass SCR 07:05 07:06 1m 1
SMTWTFS
57561 Kacheguda - Manmad Passen... Pass SCR 08:51 08:52 1m 1
SMTWTFS
57601 Kacheguda - Karimnagar Pa... Pass SCR 09:04 09:12 8m 1
SMTWTFS
57594 Nanded Medchal Passenger... Pass SCR 09:16 09:17 1m 1
SMTWTFS
57502 Bodhan Mirzapalli Passeng... Pass SCR 09:37 09:38 1m 1
SMTWTFS
57690 Kacheguda - Nizamabad Pas... Pass SCR 12:39 12:40 1m 1
SMTWTFS
57687 Nizamabad - Kacheguda Pas... Pass SCR 14:54 14:55 1m 1
SMTWTFS
57503 Mirzapalli Bodhan Passeng... Pass SCR 16:51 16:52 1m 1
SMTWTFS
57593 Medchal - Nanded Passenge... Pass SCR 17:14 17:15 1m 1
SMTWTFS
57562 Manmad - Kacheguda Passen... Pass SCR 17:46 17:47 1m 1
SMTWTFS
57602 Karimnagar - Kacheguda Pa... Pass SCR 19:21 19:22 1m 1
SMTWTFS
57473 Kacheguda - Bodhan Passen... Pass SCR 20:42 20:43 1m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Sirnapalli by train, get complete information about SCP / Sirnapalli station, nearest airport to Sirnapalli. Complete list of trains to and from Sirnapalli

Loading...