SUT / Sutlana
सुत्लाना

Sutlana (सुत्लाना), station code SUT, is a railway station in Jodhpur district of the Indian state of Rajasthan, India. It is under the administrative control of the Jodhpur Division of the North Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Sutlana.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

List of all trains name and train numbers at Sutlana (SUT)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
74840 Barmer - Jodhpur DMU EMU NWR 03:45 03:46 1m 1
SMTWTFS
74841 Jodhpur Bhildi DEMU EMU NWR 07:33 07:34 1m 1
SMTWTFS
74844 Barmer - Jodhpur DMU EMU NWR 07:49 07:50 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54813 Jodhpur Barmer Passenger... Pass NWR 10:07 10:08 1m 1
SMTWTFS
74838 Palanpur - Jodhpur DMU... EMU NWR 11:23 11:24 1m 1
SMTWTFS
74839 Jodhpur - Barmer DMU EMU NWR 14:54 14:55 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54814 Barmer - Jodhpur Passenge... Pass NWR 16:24 16:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
74837 Jodhpur - Palanpur DMU... EMU NWR 19:05 19:06 1m 1
SMTWTFS
74842 Bhildi Jodhpur Demu EMU NWR 20:42 20:43 1m 1
SMTWTFS
74843 Jodhpur - Barmer DMU EMU NWR 23:22 23:23 1m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Sutlana by train, get complete information about SUT / Sutlana station, nearest airport to Sutlana. Complete list of trains to and from Sutlana

Loading...