BGKT / Bhagat Ki Kothi
भगत की कोठी

Bhagat Ki Kothi (भगत की कोठी), station code BGKT, is a railway station in Jodhpur district of the Indian state of Rajasthan, India. It is under the administrative control of the Jodhpur Division of the North Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Bhagat Ki Kothi.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Bhagat Ki Kothi have 3 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
20843 Bilaspur - Bhagat Ki Koth... SF SECR 02:30 - - 1
SMTWTFS
20844 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Bilaspu... SF SECR - 02:30 - 1
SMTWTFS
74840 Barmer - Jodhpur DMU EMU NWR 04:34 04:36 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12466 Ranthambhore SF Express... SF NWR - 04:40 - -
SMTWTFS
14807 Jodhpur - Dadar Western E... Exp NWR 05:11 05:13 2m -
SMTWTFS
06588 Bhagat ki Kothi - SMVT Be... ACExp SWR - 05:45 - -
SMTWTFS
20492 Sabarmati - Jaisalmer SF ... SF NWR 05:50 05:52 2m -
SMTWTFS
16507 Jodhpur - KSR Bengaluru E... Exp SWR 06:11 06:13 2m 1
SMTWTFS
16533 Jodhpur - KSR Bengaluru E... Exp SWR 06:11 06:13 2m -
SMTWTFS
74841 Jodhpur Bhildi DEMU DEMU NWR 06:32 06:34 2m 1
SMTWTFS
20484 Dadar Western - Bhagat Ki... SF NWR 07:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
20482 Tiruchchirappalli - Bhaga... Hms NWR 07:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
14801 Jodhpur - Indore Express... Exp NWR 08:21 08:23 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04821 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Haridwa... Exp NWR - 08:30 - -
SMTWTFS
74844 Barmer - Jodhpur DMU EMU NWR 08:35 08:37 2m 2
SMTWTFS
54803 Jodhpur Ahmedabad Passeng... Pass NWR 08:37 08:39 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15013-Slip Corbett Park Link Express... Exp NER 08:48 08:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15013 Ranikhet Express Exp NER 08:48 08:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54813 Jodhpur Barmer Passenger... Pass NWR 09:12 09:14 2m 1
SMTWTFS
06181 Coimbatore - Bhagat ki Ko... Exp SR 11:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
20485 Jodhpur - Sabarmati Inter... SF NWR 11:56 11:58 2m 1
SMTWTFS
74838 Palanpur - Jodhpur DMU... EMU NWR 12:12 12:14 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11089 Bhagat ki Kothi - Pune Ex... Exp CR - 12:20 - 1
SMTWTFS
06587 SMVT Bengaluru - Bhagat k... ACExp SWR 13:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
20943 Bandra Terminus - Bhagat ... Hms WR 13:40 - - 2
SMTWTFS
16534 KSR Bengaluru - Jodhpur E... Exp SWR 13:58 14:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
16508 KSR Bengaluru - Jodhpur E... Exp SWR 13:58 14:00 2m 3
SMTWTFS
74839 Jodhpur - Barmer DMU EMU NWR 14:07 14:09 2m 1
SMTWTFS
20486 Sabarmati - Jodhpur Inter... SF NWR 14:25 14:27 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22674 Mannargudi - Bhagat ki Ko... SF SR 14:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
22965 Bandra Terminus - Bhagat ... SF WR 15:50 - - 2
SMTWTFS
11090 Pune - Bhagat Ki Kothi Ex... Exp CR 15:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
20481 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Tiruchc... Hms NWR - 16:10 - 1
SMTWTFS
15623 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Kamakhy... Exp NFR - 16:10 - 1
SMTWTFS
22673 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Mannarg... SF SR - 16:10 - 1
SMTWTFS
15014 Ranikhet Express Exp NER 16:22 16:24 2m 2
SMTWTFS
25014 Corbett Park Link Express... Exp NER 16:22 16:24 2m 2,3
SMTWTFS
20944 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Bandra ... Hms WR - 16:25 - 2
SMTWTFS
54814 Barmer - Jodhpur Passenge... Pass NWR 17:23 17:25 2m 3
SMTWTFS
14808 Dadar Western - Jodhpur E... Exp NWR 18:14 18:20 6m -
SMTWTFS
74837 Jodhpur - Palanpur DMU... EMU NWR 18:17 18:19 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14802 Indore - Jodhpur Express... Exp NWR 18:23 18:25 2m 2
SMTWTFS
06182 Bhagat ki Kothi - Coimbat... Exp SR - 19:30 - -
SMTWTFS
22966 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Bandra ... SF WR - 19:35 - 2
SMTWTFS
54804 Ahmedabad Jodhpur Passeng... Pass NWR 19:35 19:37 2m 2
SMTWTFS
18573 Vishakhapatnam - Bhagat K... Exp ECoR 19:50 - - 2
SMTWTFS
20483 Bhagat ki Kothi - Dadar W... SF NWR - 20:00 - 1
SMTWTFS
18574 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Visakha... Exp ECoR - 20:10 - 1
SMTWTFS
20491 Jaisalmer - Sabarmati SF ... SF NWR 21:18 21:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15624 Kamakhya - Bhagat Ki Koth... Exp NFR 21:30 - - 1
SMTWTFS
74842 Bhildi Jodhpur Demu DEMU NWR 21:37 21:39 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12465 Ranthambhore SF Express... SF NWR 22:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
74843 Jodhpur - Barmer DMU EMU NWR 22:36 22:38 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04822 Haridwar - Bhagat Ki Koth... Exp NWR 23:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Bhagat Ki Kothi by train, get complete information about BGKT / Bhagat Ki Kothi station, nearest airport to Bhagat Ki Kothi. Complete list of trains to and from Bhagat Ki Kothi

Loading...
Bhagat Ki Kothi