FKM / Fakiragram Junction
फकिराग्राम जंक्शन

Fakiragram Junction (फकिराग्राम जंक्शन), station code FKM, is a railway station in Kokrajhar district of the Indian state of Assam, India. It is under the administrative control of the Alipurduar Division of the Northeast Frontier Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Fakiragram Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Fakiragram Junction have 4 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Fakiragram Junction (FKM)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
12526 Dibrugarh - Kolkata Expre... SF NFR 00:34 00:36 2m -
SMTWTFS
05918 Dibrugarh - Alipurduar Sp... Spec NFR 00:50 00:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
15635 Okha - Guwahati Dwarka Ex... Exp NFR 01:38 01:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
15909 Avadh Assam Express Exp NFR 01:55 01:57 2m -
SMTWTFS
05418 Silghat Town - Alipurduar... Spec NFR 02:25 02:27 2m -
SMTWTFS
15418 Silghat Town- Alipurduar ... Exp NFR 02:25 02:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
05812 Guwahati - Dhubri Express... Spec NFR 02:50 02:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
03176 Silchar - Sealdah Kanchan... Spec ER 03:05 03:07 2m -
SMTWTFS
03174 Agartala - Sealdah Kancha... Spec ER 03:05 03:07 2m -
SMTWTFS
13176 Kanchajungha Express Exp ER 03:06 03:08 2m 3
SMTWTFS
13174 Kanchajungha Express Exp ER 03:07 03:09 2m -
SMTWTFS
55812 Kamakhya - Dhubri Passeng... Pass NFR 03:45 03:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
05769 Alipur Duar - Lumding Int... Spec NFR 04:42 04:43 1m -
SMTWTFS
15769 Alipur Duar - Lumding Int... Int NFR 04:45 04:46 1m -
SMTWTFS
55753 Sifhung Passenger Pass NFR 05:12 05:13 1m -
SMTWTFS
15771 Alipur Duar - Kamakhya In... Int NFR 07:09 07:10 1m -
SMTWTFS
55714 Rangiya jn - New Jalpaigu... Pass NFR 08:02 08:03 1m -
SMTWTFS
05956 Brahmaputra Mail Covid - ... Spec NFR 08:55 08:57 2m -
SMTWTFS
05811 Dhubri - Guwahati Express... Spec NFR 09:25 09:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
15956 Brahmaputra Mail Exp NFR 09:32 09:34 2m 3
SMTWTFS
55811 Dhubri - Kamakhya Passeng... Pass NFR 09:44 09:45 1m 2
SMTWTFS
15959 Kamrup Express Exp NFR 10:18 10:20 2m 3
SMTWTFS
05959 Kamrup Express Covid - 19... Spec NFR 10:20 10:22 2m -
SMTWTFS
05961 Kamrup Express Covid - 19... Spec NFR 10:20 10:22 2m -
SMTWTFS
12525 Kolkata - Dibrugarh Expre... SF NFR 11:20 11:22 2m -
SMTWTFS
12525-Slip Kolkata - Dibrugarh Expre... SF NFR 11:20 11:22 2m -
SMTWTFS
15960 Kamrup Express Exp NFR 12:22 12:24 2m 1
SMTWTFS
05960 Kamrup Express Covid - 19... Spec NFR 12:25 12:27 2m -
SMTWTFS
05962 Kamrup Express Covid - 19... Spec NFR 12:25 12:27 2m -
SMTWTFS
55713 New Jalpaiguri - Rangiya ... Pass NFR 14:16 14:17 1m -
SMTWTFS
15636 Guwahati - Okha Dwarka Ex... Exp NFR 14:28 14:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
15955 Brahmaputra Mail Exp NFR 17:12 17:14 2m 1
SMTWTFS
05917 Alipur Duar Jn - Dibrugar... Spec NFR 17:55 18:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
05955 Brahmaputra Mail Covid - ... Spec NFR 18:50 18:52 2m -
SMTWTFS
15630 Guwahati - Tambaram Expre... Exp NFR 19:40 19:42 2m -
SMTWTFS
55754 Sifhung Passenger Pass NFR 20:24 20:25 1m -
SMTWTFS
15772 Kamakhya - Alipur Duar In... Int NFR 20:43 20:44 1m -
SMTWTFS
13182 Silghat Town - Kolkata Ex... Exp NFR 21:40 21:42 2m -
SMTWTFS
03182 Silghat Town - Kolkata Ka... Spec ER 21:41 21:43 2m -
SMTWTFS
15910 Avadh Assam Express Exp NFR 22:05 22:07 2m 3
SMTWTFS
05417 Alipurduar - Silghat Town... Spec NFR 22:23 22:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
03175 Sealdah - Silchar Kanchan... Spec ER 22:50 22:52 2m -
SMTWTFS
03173 Sealdah - Agartala Kancha... Spec ER 22:50 22:52 2m -
SMTWTFS
13173 Kanchajungha Express Exp ER 23:00 23:02 2m -
SMTWTFS
13175 Kanchajungha Express Exp ER 23:00 23:02 2m -
SMTWTFS
03181 Kolkata - Silghat Town Ka... Spec ER 23:23 23:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
15770 Lumding - Alipur Duar Jn ... Int NFR 23:29 23:30 1m -
SMTWTFS
15417 Alipurduar Jn - Silghat T... Exp NFR 23:30 23:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
15629 Tambaram - Guwahati Expre... Exp NFR 23:33 23:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
13181 Kolkata - Silghat Town Ex... Exp NFR 23:33 23:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
05770 Lumding - Alipur Duar Int... Spec NFR 23:35 23:36 1m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Fakiragram Junction by train, get complete information about FKM / Fakiragram Junction station, nearest airport to Fakiragram Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Fakiragram Junction

Loading...
Fakiragram Junction

Railway Station in Kokrajhar