FKM / Fakiragram Junction
फकिराग्राम जंक्शन

Fakiragram Junction (फकिराग्राम जंक्शन), station code FKM, is a railway station in Kokrajhar district of the Indian state of Assam, India. It is under the administrative control of the Alipurduar Division of the Northeast Frontier Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Fakiragram Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Fakiragram Junction have 4 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Fakiragram Junction (FKM)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
15418 Silghat Town- Alipurduar ... Exp NFR 02:15 02:17 2m -
SMTWTFS
15812 Guwahati - Dhubri Express... Exp NFR 02:38 02:43 5m -
SMTWTFS
13174 Kanchajungha Express Exp ER 02:50 02:52 2m -
SMTWTFS
13176 Kanchajungha Express Exp ER 03:05 03:07 2m 3
SMTWTFS
15769 Alipur Duar - Lumding Int... Int NFR 04:45 04:46 1m -
SMTWTFS
55753 Sifhung Passenger Pass NFR 05:12 05:13 1m -
SMTWTFS
15771 Alipur Duar - Kamakhya In... Int NFR 07:09 07:10 1m -
SMTWTFS
55714 Rangiya jn - New Jalpaigu... Pass NFR 08:02 08:03 1m -
SMTWTFS
15657 Brahmaputra Mail Exp NFR 08:10 08:12 2m 3
SMTWTFS
15811 Dhubri - Guwahati Express... Exp NFR 09:05 09:10 5m 2
SMTWTFS
15961 Kamrup Express Exp NFR 09:55 09:57 2m -
SMTWTFS
15959 Kamrup Express Exp NFR 10:05 10:07 2m 3
SMTWTFS
15960 Kamrup Express Exp NFR 12:10 12:12 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15962 Kamrup Express Exp NFR 12:20 12:22 2m -
SMTWTFS
55713 New Jalpaiguri - Rangiya ... Pass NFR 14:16 14:17 1m -
SMTWTFS
15629 Nagaon Express Exp NFR 17:20 17:22 2m -
SMTWTFS
15658 Brahmaputra Mail Exp NFR 18:35 18:37 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15630 Nagaon Express Exp NFR 19:22 19:24 2m -
SMTWTFS
55754 Sifhung Passenger Pass NFR 20:24 20:25 1m -
SMTWTFS
15772 Kamakhya - Alipur Duar In... Int NFR 20:43 20:44 1m -
SMTWTFS
13182 Silghat Town - Kolkata Ka... Exp NFR 21:25 21:27 2m -
SMTWTFS
15417 Alipurduar Jn - Silghat T... Exp NFR 22:00 22:02 2m -
SMTWTFS
13173 Kanchajungha Express Exp ER 22:15 22:17 2m -
SMTWTFS
13181 Kolkata - Silghat Town Ka... Exp NFR 22:35 22:37 2m -
SMTWTFS
13175 Kanchajungha Express Exp ER 22:50 22:52 2m -
SMTWTFS
15770 Lumding - Alipur Duar Jn ... Int NFR 23:29 23:30 1m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Fakiragram Junction by train, get complete information about FKM / Fakiragram Junction station, nearest airport to Fakiragram Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Fakiragram Junction

Loading...
Fakiragram Junction

Railway Station in Kokrajhar