HIND / Hind
हीन्ड

Hind (हीन्ड), station code HIND, is a railway station in Muzaffarnagar district of the Indian state of Uttar Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Delhi Division of the Northern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Hind.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Hind have 1 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Hind (HIND)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
51914 Saharanpur - Delhi Passen... Pass NCR 04:27 04:28 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51910 Saharanpur - Delhi Passen... Pass NCR 08:17 08:18 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51909 Delhi - Saharanpur Passen... Pass NCR 09:04 09:05 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54476 Haridwar Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 10:13 10:14 1m 1
SMTWTFS
74021 Delhi - Saharanpur DEMU... DEMU NR 11:10 11:11 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54475 Old Delhi - Haridwar Pass... Pass NR 14:34 14:35 1m 1
SMTWTFS
74024 Saharanpur - Old Delhi DE... DEMU NR 14:39 14:40 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51911 Delhi - Saharanpur Passen... Pass NCR 16:14 16:15 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51908 Saharanpur - Shamli Passe... Pass NCR 17:58 17:59 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51907 Shamli - Saharanpur Passe... Pass NCR 18:59 19:00 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51912 Saharanpur - Delhi Passen... Pass NCR 19:47 19:48 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51913 Delhi - Saharanpur Passen... Pass NCR 21:28 21:29 1m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Hind by train, get complete information about HIND / Hind station, nearest airport to Hind. Complete list of trains to and from Hind

Loading...
Hind