KAT / Khatauli
खतौली

Khatauli (खतौली), station code KAT, is a railway station in Muzaffarnagar district of the Indian state of Uttar Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Delhi Division of the Northern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Khatauli.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Khatauli have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Khatauli (KAT)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
18238 Chhattisgarh Express Exp SECR 01:46 01:48 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04600 Saharanpur - Delhi Interc... Exp NR 05:12 05:13 1m -
SMTWTFS
54474 Saharanpur Delhi Passenge... Pass NR 05:14 05:15 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64558 Saharanpur - Old Delhi ME... MEMU NR 05:52 05:53 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54541 Meerut City - Ambala Cant... Pass NR 06:06 06:07 1m -
SMTWTFS
64560 Saharanpur - Delhi MEMU... MEMU NR 06:22 06:23 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54539 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ambal... Pass NR 07:16 07:17 1m 2
SMTWTFS
19031 Yoga Express (Haridwar Ma... Exp WR 07:24 07:26 2m -
SMTWTFS
14511 Nauchandi Express Exp NR 08:18 08:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
14646 Shalimar Express Exp NR 08:21 08:23 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14522 Ambala Cantt - Delhi Jn I... Exp NR 09:43 09:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
64562 Ambala - Old Delhi MEMU... MEMU NR 10:01 10:02 1m -
SMTWTFS
14332 Kalka - Delhi Express... Exp NR 12:29 12:30 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64561 Delhi - Ambala MEMU MEMU NR 13:58 13:59 1m 1
SMTWTFS
14521 Delhi Jn - Ambala Cantt I... Exp NR 15:18 15:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
64559 Delhi - Saharanpur MEMU... MEMU NR 16:14 16:15 1m -
SMTWTFS
14512 Nauchandi Express Exp NR 18:34 18:36 2m -
SMTWTFS
19032 Yoga Express (Haridwar Ma... Exp WR 18:56 18:58 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14645 Shalimar Express Exp NR 19:14 19:16 2m 1
SMTWTFS
64557 Old Delhi - Saharanpur ME... MEMU NR 19:22 19:23 1m -
SMTWTFS
54540 Ambala Cantt - Hazrat Niz... Pass NR 20:21 20:22 1m 2
SMTWTFS
04599 Delhi - Saharanpur Interc... Exp NR 21:30 21:31 1m -
SMTWTFS
54473 Delhi Saharanpur Passenge... Pass NR 21:31 21:32 1m -
SMTWTFS
54542 Ambala Cantt - Meerut Cit... Pass NR 21:45 21:46 1m -
SMTWTFS
18237 Chhattisgarh Express Exp SECR 22:07 22:09 2m 2
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Khatauli by train, get complete information about KAT / Khatauli station, nearest airport to Khatauli. Complete list of trains to and from Khatauli

Loading...
Khatauli