HLAR / Hole Alur
होलेआलूर

Hole Alur (होलेआलूर), station code HLAR, is a railway station in Gadag district of the Indian state of Karnataka, India. It is under the administrative control of the Hubli Division of the South Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Hole Alur.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Hole Alur have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Hole Alur (HLAR)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
71304 Gadag - Solapur Demu DEMU SCR 02:21 02:22 1m -
SMTWTFS
07320 Secunderabad - Hubballi F... Spec SWR 02:57 02:58 1m -
SMTWTFS
17320 Secunderabad - Hubballi E... Exp SWR 04:09 04:10 1m -
SMTWTFS
06535 Gol Gumbaz Express Covid ... Spec SWR 05:34 05:35 1m -
SMTWTFS
16535 Gol Gumbaz Express Exp SWR 05:44 05:45 1m 2
SMTWTFS
56903 Solapur - Dharwad Passeng... Pass SWR 06:09 06:10 1m -
SMTWTFS
06541 Yesvantpur - Vijayapura E... Spec SWR 07:56 07:57 1m 2
SMTWTFS
07330 Vijayapura - Hubballi Int... Exp SWR 08:11 08:12 1m -
SMTWTFS
06919 Hubballi - Vijayapura Pas... Pass SWR 09:12 09:13 1m -
SMTWTFS
11423 Solapur - Hubballi Interc... Exp CR 11:09 11:10 1m -
SMTWTFS
56905 Solapur - Hubballi Passen... Pass SWR 11:22 11:23 1m -
SMTWTFS
56906 Hubballi - Solapur Passen... Pass SWR 15:41 15:42 1m -
SMTWTFS
06920 Vijayapura - Hubballi Pas... Pass SWR 17:18 17:19 1m -
SMTWTFS
11424 Hubballi-Solapur Intercit... Exp CR 17:18 17:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
71303 Solapur - Gadag Demu DEMU SCR 18:15 18:16 1m -
SMTWTFS
07329 Hubballi - Vijayapura Int... Exp SWR 18:54 18:55 1m -
SMTWTFS
16536 Gol Gumbaz Express Exp SWR 19:44 19:45 1m -
SMTWTFS
06536 Gol Gumbaz Express Covid ... Spec SWR 19:44 19:45 1m -
SMTWTFS
56904 Dharwad - Solapur Passeng... Pass SWR 21:26 21:28 2m -
SMTWTFS
06542 Vijayapura - Yesvantpur E... Spec SWR 21:29 21:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
07319 Hubballi - Secunderabad F... Spec SWR 22:56 22:57 1m -
SMTWTFS
17319 Hubballi - Secunderabad E... Exp SWR 22:59 23:00 1m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Hole Alur by train, get complete information about HLAR / Hole Alur station, nearest airport to Hole Alur. Complete list of trains to and from Hole Alur

Loading...
Hole Alur