KIP / Khalilpur
खलीलपुर

Khalilpur (खलीलपुर), station code KIP, is a railway station in Gurgaon district of the Indian state of Haryana, India. It is under the administrative control of the Delhi Division of the Northern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Khalilpur.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

List of all trains name and train numbers at Khalilpur (KIP)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
54413 Delhi - Rewari Passenger... Pass NR 05:18 05:19 1m 2
SMTWTFS
74004 Rewari - Delhi DEMU DEMU NR 05:44 05:45 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54767 Shri Ganganagar - Tilak B... Pass NWR 06:19 06:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54414 Rewari - Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 07:19 07:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
04990 Rewari - Delhi Express Sp... Exp NR 07:19 07:20 1m -
SMTWTFS
54309 Delhi - Hisar Passenger... Pass NR 07:23 07:24 1m 2
SMTWTFS
54085 Delhi - Rewari Passenger... Pass NR 09:06 09:07 1m 2
SMTWTFS
54310 Hisar - Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 09:49 09:50 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54412 Meerut - New Delhi - Rewa... Pass NR 11:18 11:19 1m 2
SMTWTFS
54086 Rewari - Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 11:24 11:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
14646 Shalimar Express Exp NR 12:51 12:53 2m -
SMTWTFS
54421 Delhi - Rewari Passenger... Pass NR 13:23 13:24 1m 2
SMTWTFS
54416 Rewari - Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 13:24 13:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54411 Rewari - Meerut Cantt. Pa... Pass NR 15:09 15:10 1m 1
SMTWTFS
74003 Delhi - Rewari DEMU DEMU NR 15:42 15:43 1m 2
SMTWTFS
74002 Rewari - Delhi DEMU DEMU NR 17:14 17:15 1m 1
SMTWTFS
04283 Delhi - Rewari Express Sp... Exp NR 18:10 18:11 1m -
SMTWTFS
54417 Delhi - Rewari Passenger... Pass NR 18:20 18:21 1m 2
SMTWTFS
54420 Rewari - Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 19:39 19:40 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54768 Tilak Bridge - Shri Ganga... Pass NWR 20:16 20:17 1m 2
SMTWTFS
74001 Delhi - Rewari DEMU DEMU NR 22:01 22:02 1m 2
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Khalilpur by train, get complete information about KIP / Khalilpur station, nearest airport to Khalilpur. Complete list of trains to and from Khalilpur

Loading...
Khalilpur