54085 / Delhi - Rewari Passenger (UnReserved)
दिल्ली - रेवाड़ी पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 54085/Delhi - Rewari Passenger (UnReserved) including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Old Delhi Junction
.
Departs @ 06:55 (Old Delhi Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 09:35 (Rewari Junction)
SMTWTFS

Delhi - Rewari Passenger (UnReserved) (54085) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. DLI Old Delhi Junction 06:55 - 12 0.0 1 NR
2. DEE Delhi Sarai Rohilla 07:14 07:16 2m 1 4.4 1 NR
3. PTNR Patel Nagar 07:24 07:25 1m 3 7.4 1 NR
4. DEC Delhi Cantonment 07:38 07:39 1m 1 14.1 1 NR
5. PM Palam 07:45 07:46 1m 2 17.8 1 NR
6. SMDP Shahabad Mohammadpur 07:52 07:53 1m 1 21.2 1 NR
7. BWSN Bijwasan 07:57 07:58 1m 2 24.5 1 NR
8. GGN Gurgaon 08:06 08:07 1m 1 31.1 1 NR
9. BDXT Basai Dhankot 08:13 08:14 1m 1 35.1 1 NR
10. GHH Garhi Harsaru Junction 08:20 08:21 1m 2 41.0 1 NR
11. PT Patli 08:30 08:31 1m 1 49.2 1 NR
12. TNJR Taj Nagar 08:37 08:38 1m 1 52.8 1 NR
13. JSKA Jataula Samphka 08:43 08:44 1m 2 55.7 1 NR
14. PTRD Pataudi Road 08:51 08:52 1m 1 61.1 1 NR
15. IHP Inchhapuri 08:58 08:59 1m 2 65.6 1 NR
16. KIP Khalilpur 09:06 09:07 1m 2 72.0 1 NR
17. KWMD Kumbhawas Mundhalia Dabri 09:13 09:14 1m 2 75.8 1 NR
18. RE Rewari Junction 09:35 - 2 82.4 1 NWR
Last Updated: 14-Jul-19 18:15 IST
54085 / Delhi - Rewari Passenger (UnReserved) (दिल्ली - रेवाड़ी पैसेंजर) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Old Delhi Junction and Rewari Junction. The train leaves from Old Delhi Junction on at 06:55 hrs and reaches Rewari Junction at 09:35 hrs

The train, during its journey from Old Delhi Junction, crosses 16 railway station and terminates at Rewari Junction. It takes 2 hours and 40 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 82 kilometers.

The return train is 54086.
Loading...