GGN / Gurgaon
गुडगाँव

Gurgaon (गुडगाँव), station code GGN, is a railway station in Gurgaon district of the Indian state of Haryana, India. It is under the administrative control of the Delhi Division of the Northern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Gurgaon.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Gurgaon have 3 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Gurgaon (GGN)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
12457 Delhi Sarai Rohilla-Bikan... SF NWR 00:08 00:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
51915 Delhi - Farukh Nagar Pass... Pass NCR 01:13 01:14 1m 1
SMTWTFS
15623 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Kamakhy... Exp NFR 03:26 03:28 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19031 Yoga Express (Haridwar Ma... Exp WR 03:46 03:48 2m 2
SMTWTFS
20474 Chetak Express SF NWR 04:16 04:18 2m 2
SMTWTFS
54413 Delhi - Rewari Passenger... Pass NR 04:18 04:19 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22481 Jodhpur - Delhi Sarai Roh... SF NWR 04:33 04:35 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14022 Sainik Express Exp NR 04:48 04:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
12414 Pooja Superfast Express... SF NR 05:01 05:03 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12458 Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Roh... SF NWR 05:06 05:08 2m 2
SMTWTFS
51916 Farrukh Nagar - Delhi Pas... Pass NCR 05:07 05:08 1m 2
SMTWTFS
15014 Ranikhet Express Exp NER 05:21 05:23 2m 1
SMTWTFS
25014 Corbett Park Link Express... Exp NER 05:21 05:23 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12461 Mandore Superfast Express... SF NWR 05:31 05:33 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54309 Delhi - Hisar Passenger... Pass NR 06:23 06:24 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12957 Swarna Jayanti Rajdhani E... Raj WR 06:24 06:26 2m 2
SMTWTFS
74004 Rewari - Delhi DEMU DEMU NR 06:38 06:39 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12015 New Delhi - Daurai (Ajmer... Shtb NR 06:51 06:53 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19408 Varanasi - Ahmedabad Week... Exp WR 07:16 07:18 2m 1
SMTWTFS
20940 Sultanpur - Ahmedabad SF ... SF WR 07:16 07:18 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14812 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Sik... Exp NWR 07:16 07:18 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54767 Shri Ganganagar - Tilak B... Pass NWR 07:19 07:20 1m 2
SMTWTFS
74032 Farrukhnagar - Delhi Sara... DEMU NR 07:38 07:39 1m 2
SMTWTFS
04030 Farrukh Nagar - Delhi Sar... DEMU NR 07:38 07:39 1m 2
SMTWTFS
22421 Salasar SF Express SF NWR 07:38 07:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54085 Delhi - Rewari Passenger... Pass NR 08:06 08:07 1m 1
SMTWTFS
04990 Rewari - Delhi Express Sp... Exp NR 08:14 08:15 1m -
SMTWTFS
54414 Rewari - Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 08:18 08:20 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14086 Sirsa Express Exp NR 08:36 08:38 2m -
SMTWTFS
20938 Delhi SaraiRohilla - Porb... SF WR 08:48 08:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12915 Ashram SF Express SF WR 08:53 08:55 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22472 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bik... SF NWR 09:13 09:15 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19565 Uttaranchal Express Exp WR 09:21 09:23 2m 2
SMTWTFS
20913 Rajkot - Delhi Sarai Rohi... SF WR 09:21 09:23 2m 2
SMTWTFS
74033 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Far... DEMU NR 09:36 09:37 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12985 Jaipur-Delhi Sarai Rohill... DD NWR 09:36 09:38 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22451 Bandra Terminus - Chandig... SF NR 09:51 09:53 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12215 Delhi Sarai Rohilla-Bandr... GR NR 09:58 10:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54412 Meerut - New Delhi - Rewa... Pass NR 10:18 10:19 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22452 Chandigarh - Bandra Termi... SF NR 10:26 10:28 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12065 Ajmer - Delhi Sarai Rohil... JShtb NWR 10:46 10:48 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22949 Bandra Terminus - Delhi S... SF WR 10:46 10:48 2m 2
SMTWTFS
54310 Hisar - Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 10:48 10:50 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12371 Howrah - Jaisalmer SF Exp... SF ER 10:51 10:53 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15624 Kamakhya - Bhagat Ki Koth... Exp NFR 10:51 10:53 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12216 Bandra (T) - Delhi Sarai ... GR NR 11:26 11:28 2m 2
SMTWTFS
20487 Barmer - Delhi SF Express... SF NWR 11:26 11:28 2m -
SMTWTFS
14646 Shalimar Express Exp NR 11:56 11:58 2m -
SMTWTFS
54421 Delhi - Rewari Passenger... Pass NR 12:18 12:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54086 Rewari - Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 12:23 12:25 2m 2
SMTWTFS
04989 Delhi - Rewari Special... Exp NR 12:23 12:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
14311 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 12:46 12:48 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14321 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 12:46 12:48 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19602 New Jalpaiguri - Udaipur ... Exp NWR 13:06 13:08 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14312 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 13:21 13:23 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14322 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 13:21 13:23 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12372 Jaisalmer - Howrah SF Exp... SF ER 13:31 13:33 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19407 Ahmedabad - Varanasi Week... Exp WR 13:31 13:33 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19601 Udaipur City - New Jalpai... Exp NWR 13:31 13:33 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19270 Muzaffarpur - Porbandar M... Exp WR 13:56 13:58 2m 1
SMTWTFS
20914 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Raj... SF WR 13:56 13:58 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19566 Uttaranchal Express Exp WR 14:21 14:23 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15715 Kishanganj - Ajmer Garib ... Exp NFR 14:21 14:23 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54416 Rewari - Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 14:23 14:25 2m 2
SMTWTFS
74003 Delhi - Rewari DEMU DEMU NR 14:47 14:48 1m 1
SMTWTFS
14645 Shalimar Express Exp NR 15:36 15:38 2m -
SMTWTFS
12916 Ashram Express SF WR 16:06 16:08 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54411 Rewari - Meerut Cantt. Pa... Pass NR 16:08 16:10 2m 2
SMTWTFS
20488 Delhi - Barmer SF Express... SF NWR 16:26 16:28 2m -
SMTWTFS
22471 Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Roh... SF NWR 16:31 16:33 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12066 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Ajm... JShtb NWR 16:48 16:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22950 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Ban... SF WR 16:48 16:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
74036 Farrukhnagar - Delhi Sara... DEMU NR 16:53 16:54 1m 2
SMTWTFS
04283 Delhi - Rewari Express Sp... Exp NR 17:15 17:16 1m -
SMTWTFS
54417 Delhi - Rewari Passenger... Pass NR 17:18 17:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
74002 Rewari - Delhi DEMU DEMU NR 18:07 18:09 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12986 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jai... DD NWR 18:08 18:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14085 Sirsa (Haryana) Express... Exp NR 18:30 18:32 2m -
SMTWTFS
20937 Porbandar - Delhi Sarai R... SF WR 18:38 18:40 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19269 Porbandar - Muzaffarpur M... Exp WR 18:38 18:40 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15716 Ajmer - Kishanganj Garib ... Exp NFR 18:38 18:40 2m 2
SMTWTFS
04901 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Far... DEMU NR 18:47 18:48 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54768 Tilak Bridge - Shri Ganga... Pass NWR 19:16 19:17 1m 1
SMTWTFS
14811 Sikar - Delhi Sarai Rohil... Exp NWR 19:36 19:38 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15013 Ranikhet Express Exp NER 20:01 20:03 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15013-Slip Corbett Park Link Express... Exp NER 20:01 20:03 2m 2
SMTWTFS
20473 Chetak Express SF NWR 20:08 20:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54420 Rewari - Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 20:38 20:40 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12413 Pooja Superfast Express... SF NR 20:40 20:42 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12958 Swarna Jayanti Rajdhani E... Raj WR 20:41 20:43 2m 1
SMTWTFS
74001 Delhi - Rewari DEMU DEMU NR 21:07 21:08 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22422 Salasar SF Express SF NWR 21:16 21:18 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12016 Daurai (Ajmer) - New Delh... Shtb NR 21:38 21:40 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12462 Mandore SuperFast Express... SF NWR 22:16 22:18 2m 2
SMTWTFS
20939 Ahmedabad - Sultanpur SF ... SF WR 22:42 22:44 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14021 Sainik Express Exp NR 22:58 23:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
19032 Yoga Express (Haridwar Ma... Exp WR 23:11 23:13 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22482 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jod... SF NWR 23:43 23:45 2m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Gurgaon by train, get complete information about GGN / Gurgaon station, nearest airport to Gurgaon. Complete list of trains to and from Gurgaon

Loading...
Gurgaon