MBNL / Marwar Bhinmal
मारवाड़ भीनमाल

Marwar Bhinmal (मारवाड़ भीनमाल), station code MBNL, is a railway station in Pali district of the Indian state of Rajasthan, India. It is under the administrative control of the Jodhpur Division of the North Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Marwar Bhinmal.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Marwar Bhinmal have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Marwar Bhinmal (MBNL)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
22483 Jodhpur - Gandhidham SF E... SF NWR 00:01 00:04 3m 1
SMTWTFS
14803 Jaisalmer - Sabarmati Exp... Exp NWR 00:28 00:31 3m 1
SMTWTFS
19010 Barmer - Bandra Terminus ... Hms WR 01:27 01:30 3m -
SMTWTFS
14806 Barmer - Yesvantpur AC Ex... ACExp NWR 02:10 02:13 3m 1
SMTWTFS
19272 Haridwar - Bhavnagar Term... Exp WR 02:37 02:40 3m -
SMTWTFS
14804 Sabarmati - Jaisalmer Exp... Exp NWR 03:25 03:28 3m 1
SMTWTFS
20484 Dadar Western - Bhagat Ki... SF NWR 03:56 03:59 3m -
SMTWTFS
12490 Dadar Western - Bikaner S... SF NWR 03:56 03:59 3m 1
SMTWTFS
22484 Gandhidham - Jodhpur SF E... SF NWR 04:28 04:31 3m 1
SMTWTFS
19271 Bhavnagar Terminus - Hari... Exp WR 04:45 04:48 3m -
SMTWTFS
74838 Palanpur - Jodhpur DMU... EMU NWR 07:37 07:40 3m 1
SMTWTFS
19009 Bandra Terminus - Barmer ... Hms WR 08:22 08:25 3m -
SMTWTFS
14807 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Dadar W... Exp NWR 08:30 08:33 3m -
SMTWTFS
74841 Jodhpur Bhildi DEMU DEMU NWR 11:04 11:07 3m 1
SMTWTFS
14820 Sabarmati - Jodhpur Inter... SF NWR 11:06 11:09 3m -
SMTWTFS
14808 Dadar Western - Bhagat Ki... Exp NWR 14:34 14:37 3m -
SMTWTFS
14819 Jodhpur - Sabarmati Inter... SF NWR 15:04 15:07 3m -
SMTWTFS
74842 Bhildi Jodhpur Demu DEMU NWR 16:25 16:28 3m 1
SMTWTFS
74837 Jodhpur - Palanpur DMU... EMU NWR 21:57 22:00 3m 1
SMTWTFS
12489 Bikaner - Dadar Western S... SF NWR 22:36 22:39 3m 1
SMTWTFS
20483 Bhagat ki Kothi - Dadar W... SF NWR 22:36 22:39 3m -
SMTWTFS
14805 Yesvantpur - Barmer AC Ex... ACExp NWR 23:28 23:31 3m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Marwar Bhinmal by train, get complete information about MBNL / Marwar Bhinmal station, nearest airport to Marwar Bhinmal. Complete list of trains to and from Marwar Bhinmal

Loading...
Marwar Bhinmal