MLHA / Maliya Hatina
मालीया हाटीना

Maliya Hatina (मालीया हाटीना), station code MLHA, is a railway station in Junagadh district of the Indian state of Gujarat, India. It is under the administrative control of the Rajkot Division of the Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Maliya Hatina.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Maliya Hatina have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Maliya Hatina (MLHA)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
19252 Okha - Somnath Express... Exp WR 04:06 04:07 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22957 Somnath SF Express SF WR 05:00 05:01 1m 1
SMTWTFS
59422 Somnath Rajkot Passenger... Pass WR 05:40 05:41 1m 1
SMTWTFS
19120 Somnath - Ahmedabad Inter... Exp WR 07:17 07:18 1m 1
SMTWTFS
59507 Rajkot - Somnath Passenge... Pass WR 08:30 08:31 1m 1
SMTWTFS
59297 Porbandar Somnath Passeng... Pass WR 10:27 10:28 1m 1
SMTWTFS
11463 Somnath - Jabalpur Expres... Exp WCR 10:32 10:33 1m 1
SMTWTFS
11465 Somnath - Jabalpur Expres... Exp WCR 10:33 10:34 1m 1
SMTWTFS
59423 Rajkot - Veraval Passenge... Pass WR 11:39 11:40 1m 1
SMTWTFS
59508 Somnath - Rajkot Passenge... Pass WR 12:11 12:12 1m 1
SMTWTFS
59298 Somnath Porbandar Passeng... Pass WR 15:07 15:08 1m 1
SMTWTFS
11464 Jabalpur - Somnath Expres... Exp WCR 16:35 16:36 1m 1
SMTWTFS
11466 Jabalpur - Somnath Expres... Exp WCR 16:35 16:36 1m 1
SMTWTFS
59424 Veraval Rajkot Passenger... Pass WR 18:02 18:03 1m 1
SMTWTFS
19119 Ahmedabad - Somnath Inter... Exp WR 18:05 18:06 1m 1
SMTWTFS
59421 Rajkot - Somnath Passenge... Pass WR 21:59 22:00 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22958 Somnath SF Express SF WR 22:16 22:17 1m 2
SMTWTFS
19251 Somnath - Okha Express... Exp WR 23:23 23:24 1m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Maliya Hatina by train, get complete information about MLHA / Maliya Hatina station, nearest airport to Maliya Hatina. Complete list of trains to and from Maliya Hatina

Loading...
Maliya Hatina