MLY / Moula-Ali
मौला अलि

Moula-Ali (मौला अलि), station code MLY, is a railway station in Secunderabad district of the Indian state of Telangana, India. It is under the administrative control of the Secunderabad Division of the South Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Moula-Ali.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Moula-Ali have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Moula-Ali (MLY)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
17406 Krishna Express Exp SCR 06:12 06:13 1m -
SMTWTFS
18112 Yesvantpur - Tatanagar We... Exp SER 06:19 06:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
67265 Warangal - Secunderabad P... MEMU SCR 08:00 08:01 1m 2
SMTWTFS
17660 Kakatiya Express Exp SCR 08:34 08:35 1m 2
SMTWTFS
67264 Secunderabad - Warangal P... MEMU SCR 09:19 09:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
07462 Secunderabad - Warangal M... MEMU SCR 09:49 09:50 1m -
SMTWTFS
17645 Secunderabad - Repalle Ex... Exp SCR 11:22 11:23 1m 1
SMTWTFS
18519 Vishakapatnam - Mumbai LT... Exp SCoR 12:10 12:11 1m 2
SMTWTFS
17202 Golconda Express Exp SCoR 12:42 12:43 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17201 Golconda Express Exp SCoR 12:49 12:50 1m 2
SMTWTFS
17646 Repalle - Secunderabad Ex... Exp SCR 15:38 15:39 1m 2
SMTWTFS
67267 Warangal - Hyderabad Push... MEMU SCR 16:59 17:00 1m 2
SMTWTFS
07463 Warangal - Hyderabad MEMU... MEMU SCR 16:59 17:00 1m -
SMTWTFS
17659 Kakatiya Express Exp SCR 19:03 19:04 1m 1
SMTWTFS
67266 Hyderabad - Kazipet Push ... EMU SCR 19:23 19:24 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17221 Kakinada Port - Mumbai LT... Exp SCR 19:44 19:45 1m 2
SMTWTFS
17405 Krishna Express Exp SCR 19:49 19:50 1m -
SMTWTFS
18111 Tatanagar - Yesvantpur We... Exp SER 20:19 20:20 1m 2
SMTWTFS
18520 Mumbai LTT - Vishakapatna... Exp SCoR 20:52 20:53 1m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Moula-Ali by train, get complete information about MLY / Moula-Ali station, nearest airport to Moula-Ali. Complete list of trains to and from Moula-Ali

Loading...
Moula-Ali