MLY / Moula-Ali
मौला अलि

Moula-Ali (मौला अलि), station code MLY, is a railway station in Secunderabad district of the Indian state of Telangana, India. It is under the administrative control of the Secunderabad Division of the South Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Moula-Ali.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Moula-Ali have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Moula-Ali (MLY)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
17222 Mumbai LTT - Kakinada Por... Exp SCR 02:10 02:11 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17626 Repalle - Secunderabad (D... Exp SCR 06:00 06:01 1m 2
SMTWTFS
07406 Krishna Festival Special... Spec SCR 06:12 06:13 1m -
SMTWTFS
17406 Krishna Express Exp SCR 06:13 06:14 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12783 Visakhapatnam - Secundera... ACSF SCR 07:02 07:03 1m 2
SMTWTFS
18112 Yesvantpur - Tatanagar We... Exp SER 07:31 07:32 1m 1
SMTWTFS
67265 Warangal - Secunderabad P... MEMU SCR 08:00 08:01 1m 2
SMTWTFS
57626 Kakatiya Fast Passenger... Pass SCR 08:34 08:35 1m 2
SMTWTFS
67264 Secunderabad - Warangal P... MEMU SCR 09:19 09:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
57651 Secunderabad Repalle Pass... Pass SCR 10:58 10:59 1m 1
SMTWTFS
08519 Visakhapatnam - Mumbai LT... Spec ECoR 12:10 12:11 1m -
SMTWTFS
18519 Vishakapatnam - Mumbai LT... Exp SCoR 12:14 12:15 1m 2
SMTWTFS
17202 Golconda Express Exp SCoR 12:42 12:43 1m 1
SMTWTFS
07202 Golconda Express Covid - ... Spec SCR 12:42 12:43 1m -
SMTWTFS
07201 Golconda Express Covid - ... Spec SCR 12:49 12:50 1m -
SMTWTFS
17201 Golconda Express Exp SCoR 12:49 12:50 1m 2
SMTWTFS
57652 Repalle Secunderabad Pass... Pass SCR 16:19 16:20 1m 2
SMTWTFS
67267 Warangal - Hyderabad Push... MEMU SCR 16:59 17:00 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12784 Secunderabad - Visakhapat... ACSF SCR 18:05 18:06 1m 1
SMTWTFS
57625 Kakatiya Fast Passenger... Pass SCR 18:48 18:49 1m 1
SMTWTFS
07405 Krishna Festival Special... Spec SCR 19:10 19:12 2m -
SMTWTFS
67266 Hyderabad - Kazipet Push ... EMU SCR 19:23 19:24 1m 1
SMTWTFS
07221 Kakinada Port - Mumbai LT... Spec SCR 19:40 19:41 1m -
SMTWTFS
17221 Kakinada Port - Mumbai LT... Exp SCR 19:44 19:45 1m 2
SMTWTFS
17405 Krishna Express Exp SCR 19:49 19:50 1m 2
SMTWTFS
08520 Mumbai LTT - Visakhapatna... Spec ECoR 20:19 20:20 1m -
SMTWTFS
18520 Mumbai LTT - Vishakapatna... Exp SCoR 21:14 21:15 1m 1
SMTWTFS
18111 Tatanagar - Yesvantpur We... Exp SER 21:45 21:46 1m 2
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Moula-Ali by train, get complete information about MLY / Moula-Ali station, nearest airport to Moula-Ali. Complete list of trains to and from Moula-Ali

Loading...
Moula-Ali