PSD / Parsoda
परसोडा

Parsoda (परसोडा), station code PSD, is a railway station in Aurangabad district of the Indian state of Maharashtra, India. It is under the administrative control of the Nanded Division of the South Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Parsoda.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Parsoda have 1 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Parsoda (PSD)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
57542 Nanded - Manmad Passenger... Pass SCR 02:29 02:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
57516 Nanded - Daund Passenger... Pass SCR 03:19 03:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
07777 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Manm... DEMU SCR 03:24 03:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
57541 Nagarsol - Nanded Passeng... Pass SCR 05:49 05:50 1m 1
SMTWTFS
07778 Manmad - Hazur Sahib Nand... DEMU SCR 07:29 07:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
57562 Manmad - Kacheguda Passen... Pass SCR 07:39 07:40 1m 1
SMTWTFS
77683 Jalna - Nagarsol DEMU... DEMU SCR 07:59 08:00 1m 1
SMTWTFS
77657 Jalna - Sainagar Shirdi D... DEMU SCR 07:59 08:00 1m 1
SMTWTFS
07491 Jalna - Sainagar Shirdi T... DEMU SCR 07:59 08:00 1m 1
SMTWTFS
07493 Jalna - Nagarsol DEMU Spe... DEMU SCR 07:59 08:00 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51422 Nizamabad - Pune Passenge... Pass CR 09:29 09:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
77691 Jalna - Nagarsol DEMU... DEMU SCR 16:24 16:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
07497 Jalna - Nagarsol DEMU Spe... DEMU SCR 16:34 16:35 1m 1
SMTWTFS
77684 Nagarsol - Jalna DEMU... DEMU SCR 18:21 18:22 1m 1
SMTWTFS
77658 Sainagar Shirdi - Jalna D... DEMU SCR 18:21 18:22 1m 1
SMTWTFS
07492 Sainagar Shirdi Terminus ... DEMU SCR 18:44 18:45 1m 1
SMTWTFS
07494 Nagarsol - Jalna DEMU Spe... DEMU SCR 18:44 18:45 1m 1
SMTWTFS
57561 Kacheguda - Manmad Passen... Pass SCR 20:01 20:02 1m 1
SMTWTFS
57515 Daund - Hazur Sahib Nande... Pass SCR 20:39 20:40 1m 1
SMTWTFS
51421 Pune - Nizamabad Passenge... Pass CR 23:56 23:57 1m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Parsoda by train, get complete information about PSD / Parsoda station, nearest airport to Parsoda. Complete list of trains to and from Parsoda

Loading...
Parsoda