KFF / Kolda
कोलदा

Kolda (कोलदा), station code KFF, is a railway station in Aurangabad district of the Indian state of Maharashtra, India. It is under the administrative control of the Mumbai Western Division of the Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Kolda.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Kolda have 1 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Kolda (KFF)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
69180 Paldhi - Udhna MEMU MEMU WR 02:18 02:19 1m 1
SMTWTFS
59078 Bhusaval-Surat Passenger... Pass WR 04:05 04:06 1m 1
SMTWTFS
69170 Nandurbar - Surat MEMU... MEMU WR 06:27 06:28 1m 1
SMTWTFS
19425 Mumbai Central - Nandurba... Exp WR 08:09 08:10 1m 1
SMTWTFS
69177 Udhna - Nandurbar MEMU... MEMU WR 08:49 08:50 1m 1
SMTWTFS
59075 Surat - Bhusaval Passenge... Pass WR 10:45 10:46 1m 1
SMTWTFS
69178 Nandurbar - Udhna MEMU... MEMU WR 12:04 12:05 1m 1
SMTWTFS
69179 Udhna - Paldhi MEMU MEMU WR 14:12 14:13 1m 1
SMTWTFS
19426 Nandurbar - Mumbai Centra... Exp WR 14:55 14:57 2m 1
SMTWTFS
59076 Bhusaval - Surat Passenge... Pass WR 15:33 15:35 2m 1
SMTWTFS
59077 Surat-Bhusaval Passenger... Pass WR 19:58 19:59 1m 1
SMTWTFS
69169 Surat - Nandurbar MEMU... MEMU WR 21:31 21:32 1m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Kolda by train, get complete information about KFF / Kolda station, nearest airport to Kolda. Complete list of trains to and from Kolda

Loading...
Kolda