11309 / Solapur - Miraj Express (UnReserved)
सोलापुर - मिरज एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 11309/Solapur - Miraj Express (UnReserved) including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Solapur Junction.
Departs @ 06:00 (Solapur Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 12:05 (Miraj Junction)
SMTWTFS
Note: Arrival Time Changed. Speeded up by: 10m.

Solapur - Miraj Express (UnReserved) (11309) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone Location
1. SUR Solapur Junction 06:00 - - 0.0 1 CR Solapur, Maharashtra
2. MO Mohol 06:27 06:29 2m - 33.1 1 CR Solapur, Maharashtra
3. MA Madha 06:54 06:56 2m - 63.0 1 CR Solapur, Maharashtra
4. KWV Kurduvadi Junction 07:55 08:00 5m 1 78.8 1 CR Solapur, Maharashtra
5. MLB Modnimb 08:20 08:22 2m 1 101.0 1 CR Pune, Maharashtra
6. PVR Pandharpur 08:55 09:05 10m 1 131.8 1 CR Solapur, Maharashtra
7. SGLA Sangola 09:30 09:32 2m - 161.2 1 CR Solapur, Maharashtra
8. MSDG Mhasoba Dongargaon 09:52 09:53 1m 1 182.6 1 CR Sangli, Maharashtra
9. JTRD Jath Road 10:00 10:01 1m 1 188.7 1 CR Sangli, Maharashtra
10. DLGN Dhalgaon 10:20 10:22 2m 1 206.4 1 CR Sangli, Maharashtra
11. KVK Kavathe Mahankal 10:38 10:40 2m 1 222.8 1 CR Sangli, Maharashtra
12. SGRE Sulgare 10:51 10:52 1m - 234.6 1 CR Sangli, Maharashtra
13. ARAG Arag 11:10 11:11 1m 1 251.3 1 CR Sangli, Maharashtra
14. MRJ Miraj Junction 12:05 - - 268.4 1 CR Sangli, Maharashtra
11309 / Solapur - Miraj Express (UnReserved) (सोलापुर - मिरज एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Solapur Junction and Miraj Junction. The train leaves from Solapur Junction on at 06:00 hrs and reaches Miraj Junction at 12:05 hrs

The train, during its journey from Solapur Junction, crosses 26 railway station and terminates at Miraj Junction. It takes 6 hours and 05 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 268 kilometers.

The return train is 11310.