11310 / Miraj - Solapur Passenger Special (UnReserved)
मिरज - सोलापूर पॅसेंजर विशेष

. Please verify from other sources.
The table below shows the time schedule of Miraj - Solapur Passenger Special (UnReserved), Train number 11310 including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Miraj Junction.
Departs @ 15:25 (Miraj Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 21:10 (Solapur Junction)
SMTWTFS
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone Location
1. MRJ Miraj Junction 15:25 - - 0.0 1 CR Sangli, Maharashtra
2. ARAG Arag 15:44 15:45 1m - 17.0 1 CR Sangli, Maharashtra
3. SGRE Sulgare 16:03 16:04 1m - 33.0 1 CR Sangli, Maharashtra
4. KVK Kavathe Mahankal 16:14 16:16 2m - 45.0 1 CR Sangli, Maharashtra
5. DLGN Dhalgaon 16:40 16:42 2m - 61.0 1 CR Sangli, Maharashtra
6. JTRD Jath Road 16:59 17:00 1m - 79.0 1 CR Sangli, Maharashtra
7. SGLA Sangola 17:20 17:22 2m - 107.0 1 CR Solapur, Maharashtra
8. PVR Pandharpur 18:00 18:10 10m - 136.0 1 CR Solapur, Maharashtra
9. MLB Modnimb 18:37 18:39 2m - 167.0 1 CR Pune, Maharashtra
10. KWV Kurduvadi Junction 19:10 19:15 5m - 189.0 1 CR Solapur, Maharashtra
11. MA Madha 19:32 19:34 2m - 204.0 1 CR Solapur, Maharashtra
12. MO Mohol 20:03 20:05 2m - 234.0 1 CR Solapur, Maharashtra
13. SUR Solapur Junction 21:00 - - 267.0 1 CR Solapur, Maharashtra
11310 / Miraj - Solapur Passenger Special (UnReserved) (मिरज - सोलापूर पॅसेंजर विशेष) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Miraj Junction and Solapur Junction. The train leaves from Miraj Junction on at 15:25 hrs and reaches Solapur Junction at 21:10 hrs

The train, during its journey from Miraj Junction, crosses 11 railway station and terminates at Solapur Junction. It takes 5 hours and 45 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 267 kilometers.

The return train is 11309