11310 / Miraj - Solapur Passenger Special (UnReserved)
मिरज - सोलापूर पॅसेंजर विशेष

The table below shows the time schedule of Miraj - Solapur Passenger Special (UnReserved), Train number 11310 including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Miraj Junction.
S# Station Code Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day
1. Miraj Junction MRJ 15:25 - - 0.0 1
2. Arag ARAG 15:44 15:45 1m - 17.0 1
3. Sulgare SGRE 16:03 16:04 1m - 33.0 1
4. Kavathe Mahankal KVK 16:14 16:16 2m - 45.0 1
5. Dhalgaon DLGN 16:40 16:42 2m - 61.0 1
6. Jath Road JTRD 16:59 17:00 1m - 79.0 1
7. Sangola SGLA 17:20 17:22 2m - 107.0 1
8. Pandharpur PVR 18:00 18:10 10m - 136.0 1
9. Modnimb MLB 18:37 18:39 2m - 167.0 1
10. Kurduvadi Junction KWV 19:10 19:15 5m - 189.0 1
11. Madha MA 19:32 19:34 2m - 204.0 1
12. Mohol MO 20:03 20:05 2m - 234.0 1
13. Solapur Junction SUR 21:00 - - 267.0 1
Train Details
Frequency Daily
Train Type:Passenger
Source:Miraj Junction
Departure:15:25
Destination:Solapur Junction
Arrival:21:10
Travel time:5h 45m
Distance:267 KM
Total Halts:11
Zone:Central Railway

11310 / Miraj - Solapur Passenger Special (UnReserved) (मिरज - सोलापूर पॅसेंजर विशेष) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Miraj Junction and Solapur Junction. The train leaves from Miraj Junction on Daily at 15:25 hrs and reaches Solapur Junction at 21:10 hrs

The train, during its journey from Miraj Junction, crosses 11 railway station and terminates at Solapur Junction. It takes 5 hours and 45 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 267 kilometers.

The return train is 11309