11310 / Miraj - Solapur Express (UnReserved)
मिरज - सोलापुर एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 11310/Miraj - Solapur Express (UnReserved) including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Miraj Junction.
Departs @ 15:25 (Miraj Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 20:55 (Solapur Junction)
SMTWTFS
Note: Arrival Time Changed. Speeded up by: 5m.

Miraj - Solapur Express (UnReserved) (11310) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone Location
1. MRJ Miraj Junction 15:25 - - 0.0 1 CR Sangli, Maharashtra
2. ARAG Arag 15:44 15:45 1m 1 17.0 1 CR Sangli, Maharashtra
3. SGRE Sulgare 16:03 16:04 1m - 33.7 1 CR Sangli, Maharashtra
4. KVK Kavathe Mahankal 16:14 16:16 2m 1 45.6 1 CR Sangli, Maharashtra
5. DLGN Dhalgaon 16:40 16:42 2m 1 62.0 1 CR Sangli, Maharashtra
6. JTRD Jath Road 16:59 17:00 1m 1 79.6 1 CR Sangli, Maharashtra
7. MSDG Mhasoba Dongargaon 17:07 17:08 1m 1 85.8 1 CR Sangli, Maharashtra
8. SGLA Sangola 17:20 17:22 2m 1 107.1 1 CR Solapur, Maharashtra
9. PVR Pandharpur 18:00 18:10 10m 1 136.6 1 CR Solapur, Maharashtra
10. MLB Modnimb 18:37 18:39 2m 1 167.3 1 CR Pune, Maharashtra
11. KWV Kurduvadi Junction 19:10 19:15 5m 1 189.5 1 CR Solapur, Maharashtra
12. MA Madha 19:32 19:34 2m 1 205.3 1 CR Solapur, Maharashtra
13. MO Mohol 20:23 20:25 2m 2 235.3 1 CR Solapur, Maharashtra
14. SUR Solapur Junction 20:55 - 2 268.4 1 CR Solapur, Maharashtra
11310 / Miraj - Solapur Express (UnReserved) (मिरज - सोलापुर एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Miraj Junction and Solapur Junction. The train leaves from Miraj Junction on at 15:25 hrs and reaches Solapur Junction at 20:55 hrs

The train, during its journey from Miraj Junction, crosses 12 railway station and terminates at Solapur Junction. It takes 5 hours and 30 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 268 kilometers.

The return train is 11309.