63203 / Kiul - Mokama MEMU
किऊल - मोकामा मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 63203/Kiul - Mokama MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Kiul Junction
.
Departs @ 04:10 (Kiul Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 05:55 (Mokama Junction)
SMTWTFS

Kiul - Mokama MEMU (63203) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. KIUL Kiul Junction 04:10 - 1 0.0 1 ECR
2. LKR Luckeesarai Junction 04:14 04:16 2m 2 1.3 1 ECR
3. MKB Mankatha 04:22 04:24 2m - 7.0 1 ECR
4. BRYA Barhiya 04:44 04:46 2m - 16.4 1 ECR
5. RDUM Rampur Dumra 04:58 04:59 1m - 22.0 1 ECR
6. HTZ Hathidah Junction 05:08 05:10 2m 2 26.1 1 ECR
7. TALL Tall Junction 05:19 05:20 1m 1 29.7 1 ECR
8. MKA Mokama Junction 05:55 - 4 34.2 1 ECR
Last Updated: 07-Jul-19 18:25 IST
63203 / Kiul - Mokama MEMU (किऊल - मोकामा मेमू) train operated by the East Central Railway which runs between Kiul Junction and Mokama Junction. The train leaves from Kiul Junction on at 04:10 hrs and reaches Mokama Junction at 05:55 hrs

The train, during its journey from Kiul Junction, crosses 6 railway station and terminates at Mokama Junction. It takes 1 hours and 45 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 34 kilometers.

The return train is 63204.
Loading...