63204 / Mokama - Kiul MEMU
मोकामा - किऊल मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 63204/Mokama - Kiul MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Mokama Junction
.
Departs @ 20:50 (Mokama Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 23:10 (Kiul Junction)
SMTWTFS

Mokama - Kiul MEMU (63204) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. MKA Mokama Junction 20:50 - 3 0.0 1 ECR
2. TALL Tall Junction 20:57 20:58 1m 1 4.4 1 ECR
3. HTZ Hathidah Junction 21:01 21:03 2m 1 8.1 1 ECR
4. RDUM Rampur Dumra 21:11 21:12 1m 1 12.2 1 ECR
5. BRYA Barhiya 21:20 21:22 2m 1 17.8 1 ECR
6. MKB Mankatha 21:32 21:34 2m 1 27.2 1 ECR
7. LKR Luckeesarai Junction 21:39 21:41 2m 1 32.8 1 ECR
8. KIUL Kiul Junction 23:10 - 5 34.2 1 ECR
Last Updated: 07-Jul-19 18:25 IST
63204 / Mokama - Kiul MEMU (मोकामा - किऊल मेमू) train operated by the East Central Railway which runs between Mokama Junction and Kiul Junction. The train leaves from Mokama Junction on at 20:50 hrs and reaches Kiul Junction at 23:10 hrs

The train, during its journey from Mokama Junction, crosses 6 railway station and terminates at Kiul Junction. It takes 2 hours and 20 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 34 kilometers.

The return train is 63203.
Loading...