12314 / New Delhi - Sealdah Rajdhani Express
नई दिल्ली - सियालदह राजधानी एक्सप्रेस / নিউ দিল্লী - শিয়ালদহ রাজধানী এক্সপ্রেস

The following table shows the schedule of 12314/New Delhi - Sealdah Rajdhani Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from New Delhi.
Departs @ 16:25 (New Delhi)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 10:10 +1 night (Sealdah)
SMTWTFS

New Delhi - Sealdah Rajdhani Express (12314) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. NDLS New Delhi 16:25 - 13 0.0 1 NR
2. CNB Kanpur Central 21:15 21:20 5m 7 440.2 1 NCR
3. MGS Mughal Sarai Junction 01:35 01:45 10m 1 787.2 2 ECR
4. GAYA Gaya Junction 03:37 03:40 3m 3 992.4 2 ECR
5. DHN Dhanbad Junction 06:18 06:23 5m 2,1 1191.9 2 ECR
6. ASN Asansol Junction 07:11 07:13 2m 5 1250.2 2 ER
7. DGR Durgapur 07:41 07:43 2m 4 1292.4 2 ER
8. SDAH Sealdah 10:10 - 9A,9B 1457.8 2 ER

Coach detail

12314 / New Delhi - Sealdah Rajdhani Express (नई दिल्ली - सियालदह राजधानी एक्सप्रेस / নিউ দিল্লী - শিয়ালদহ রাজধানী এক্সপ্রেস) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between New Delhi and Sealdah. The train leaves from New Delhi on at 16:25 hrs and reaches Sealdah at 10:10 hrs

The train, during its journey from New Delhi, crosses 6 railway station and terminates at Sealdah. It takes 17 hours and 45 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 1458 kilometers.

The return train is 12313.