DGR / Durgapur
दुर्गापुर

Durgapur (दुर्गापुर), station code DGR, is a railway station in Bardhaman district of the Indian state of West Bengal, India. It is under the administrative control of the Asansol Division of the Eastern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Durgapur.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Durgapur have 5 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Durgapur (DGR)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
05272 Muzaffarpur - Howrah Fest... Spec ECR 00:01 00:03 2m 4
SMTWTFS
02311 Kalka Mail COVID - 19 Spe... Spec ER 00:01 00:03 2m -
SMTWTFS
12321 Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail... SF ER 00:02 00:04 2m 3
SMTWTFS
05234 Maithili Express Special... Spec ECR 00:02 00:04 2m -
SMTWTFS
05236 Darbhanga - Howrah Weekly... Spec ECR 00:02 00:04 2m -
SMTWTFS
15234 Maithili Express Exp ECR 00:03 00:05 2m 4
SMTWTFS
15272 Muzaffarpur - Howrah JanS... Exp ECR 00:03 00:05 2m 4
SMTWTFS
15236 Darbhanga - Howrah Weekly... Exp ECR 00:06 00:08 2m 4
SMTWTFS
03135 Kolkata - Jaynagar Weekly... Spec ER 00:13 00:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
13135 Kolkata - Jaynagar (Weekl... Exp ER 00:15 00:17 2m 2
SMTWTFS
13157 Tirhut Express Exp ER 00:15 00:17 2m 3
SMTWTFS
13155 Mithilanchal Express Exp ER 00:15 00:17 2m 3
SMTWTFS
03157 Tirhut COVID - 19 Special... Spec ER 00:15 00:17 2m -
SMTWTFS
03155 Mithilanchal Express Covi... Spec ER 00:15 00:17 2m -
SMTWTFS
03426 Surat - Malda Town Weekly... Spec ER 00:23 00:43 20m -
SMTWTFS
13426 Surat - Malda Express... Exp ER 00:23 00:45 22m 1
SMTWTFS
15905 Kanniyakumari - Dibrugarh... Exp NFR 00:25 00:45 20m 1
SMTWTFS
13019 Bagh Express Exp ER 00:27 00:29 2m 3
SMTWTFS
03019 Bagh Festival Special... Spec ER 00:27 00:29 2m -
SMTWTFS
13022 Mithila Express Exp ER 00:28 00:32 4m 4
SMTWTFS
03022 Mithila Express Festival ... Spec ER 00:28 00:32 4m 4
SMTWTFS
05052 Gorakhpur - Kolkata Festi... Spec NER 00:45 00:47 2m -
SMTWTFS
05050 Gorakhpur - Kolkata Festi... Spec NER 00:45 00:47 2m -
SMTWTFS
05048 Purvanchal Express Festiv... Spec NER 00:45 00:47 2m -
SMTWTFS
15048 Purvanchal Express Exp NER 00:47 00:49 2m 4
SMTWTFS
15050 Purvanchal Express Exp NER 00:47 00:49 2m 4
SMTWTFS
15052 Purvanchal Express Exp NER 00:47 00:49 2m 4
SMTWTFS
02496 Pratap Express Festival S... Spec NWR 00:58 01:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
03125 Shabd Bhedi SF COVID - 19... Spec ER 00:58 01:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
12496 Pratap SF Express SF NWR 01:00 01:02 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22323 Shabd Bhedi SF Express... SF ER 01:00 01:02 2m 3
SMTWTFS
13165 Kolkata - Sitamarhi Expre... Exp ER 01:00 01:02 2m 3
SMTWTFS
03165 Kolkata - Sitamarhi Speci... Spec ER 01:00 01:02 2m -
SMTWTFS
02987 Sealdah - Ajmer SF Puja S... Spec NWR 01:09 01:11 2m -
SMTWTFS
12987 Sealdah - Ajmer Superfast... SF NWR 01:11 01:13 2m 3
SMTWTFS
11447 Shaktipunj Express Exp WCR 01:30 01:32 2m 4
SMTWTFS
01447 Shaktipunj Express Covid ... Spec WCR 01:30 01:32 2m -
SMTWTFS
02321 Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail... Spec ER 01:41 01:43 2m -
SMTWTFS
13043 Howrah - Raxaul Express... Exp ER 02:02 02:04 2m 3
SMTWTFS
03043 Howrah - Raxaul Special... Spec ER 02:06 02:08 2m -
SMTWTFS
53139 Kolkata - Jasidih Passeng... Pass ER 02:15 02:17 2m 2
SMTWTFS
53140 Jasidih - Kolkata Passeng... Pass ER 02:15 02:17 2m 2
SMTWTFS
03186 Ganga Sagar Express Festi... Spec ER 02:16 02:18 2m -
SMTWTFS
13186 Ganga Sagar Express Exp ER 02:22 02:24 2m 4
SMTWTFS
03122 Ghazipur City - Kolkata C... Spec ER 02:29 02:31 2m -
SMTWTFS
12360 Patna - Kolkata Garib Rat... GR ER 02:30 02:32 2m 4
SMTWTFS
02360 Patna - Kolkata Garib Rat... Spec ER 02:30 02:32 2m -
SMTWTFS
13122 Ghazipur City - Kolkata E... Exp ER 02:31 02:33 2m 4
SMTWTFS
53049 Howrah-Mokama Jn Passenge... Pass ER 02:36 02:41 5m 2
SMTWTFS
03029 Howrah - Mokama Special... Spec ER 02:39 02:42 3m -
SMTWTFS
15661 Ranchi - Kamakhya Weekly ... Exp NFR 02:50 03:10 20m 1
SMTWTFS
15639 Puri - Kamakhya Express... Exp NFR 02:50 03:15 25m 1
SMTWTFS
15941 Jhajha - Dibrugarh Weekly... Exp NFR 02:55 03:15 20m 1
SMTWTFS
13010 Doon Express Exp ER 03:07 03:09 2m 4
SMTWTFS
03010 Doon Festival Special... Spec ER 03:19 03:21 2m -
SMTWTFS
13132 Patna - Kolkata Express... Exp ER 03:31 03:35 4m 4
SMTWTFS
53520-Slip Giridih - Kolkata Link Ex... Exp ER 03:31 03:35 4m 4
SMTWTFS
05929 Tambaram - New Tinsukia S... Spec NFR 03:50 04:10 20m -
SMTWTFS
02352 Rajendra Nagar Terminal -... Spec ECR 04:09 04:11 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12352 Rajendra Nagar Patna - Ho... SF ECR 04:11 04:13 2m 4
SMTWTFS
02176 Gwalior - Howrah Chambal ... Spec NCR 04:21 04:23 2m -
SMTWTFS
04976 Agra Cantt. - Howrah Cham... Spec NCR 04:21 04:23 2m -
SMTWTFS
04178 Mathura - Howrah Chambal ... Spec NCR 04:21 04:23 2m -
SMTWTFS
12176 Gwalior - Howrah Chambal ... SF NCR 04:25 04:27 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12178 Mathura - Howrah Chambal ... SF NCR 04:25 04:27 2m 4
SMTWTFS
22911 Shipra Express SF WR 04:25 04:27 2m 4
SMTWTFS
20976 Agra Cantt - Howrah Chamb... SF NCR 04:25 04:27 2m 4
SMTWTFS
02911 Shipra Express Covid - 19... Spec WR 04:25 04:27 2m 4
SMTWTFS
03006 Amritsar - Howrah Punjab ... Spec ER 04:37 04:39 2m -
SMTWTFS
13006 Amritsar - Howrah Punjab ... Exp ER 04:42 04:46 4m 4
SMTWTFS
02334 Vibhuti SF Covid - 19 Spe... Spec ER 04:51 04:53 2m -
SMTWTFS
12334 Vibhuti Express SF ER 04:54 04:56 2m 4
SMTWTFS
63505 Barddhaman Jn-Asansol MEM... MEMU ER 04:58 05:00 2m 3
SMTWTFS
02312 Kalka Mail COVID - 19 Spe... Spec ER 05:06 05:08 2m -
SMTWTFS
12312 Kalka Mail SF ER 05:06 05:10 4m 4
SMTWTFS
63506 Asansol Jn-Barddhaman Jn ... MEMU ER 05:36 05:38 2m 4
SMTWTFS
02342 Agnibina (Bidhan) COVID -... Spec ER 06:09 06:11 2m -
SMTWTFS
12342 Agnibina (Bidhan) Express... SF ER 06:12 06:14 2m 4
SMTWTFS
63507 Bardddhaman-Asansol Jn ME... MEMU ER 06:16 06:17 1m 2
SMTWTFS
63508 Asansol Jn-Barddhaman Mem... MEMU ER 06:27 06:29 2m 4
SMTWTFS
63510 Asansol Jn-Barddhaman Jn ... MEMU ER 07:01 07:02 1m 4
SMTWTFS
02384 Asansol - Sealdah Interci... Spec ER 07:24 07:25 1m -
SMTWTFS
12384 Asansol-Sealdah SF InterC... SF ER 07:25 07:26 1m 4
SMTWTFS
12314 New Delhi - Sealdah Rajdh... Raj ER 07:39 07:41 2m 4
SMTWTFS
02314 New Delhi - Sealdah AC Co... Spec ER 07:39 07:41 2m -
SMTWTFS
12552 Kamakhya - Yesvantpur Wee... ACSF NFR 07:40 08:00 20m 1
SMTWTFS
15906 Dibrugarh - Kanniyakumari... Exp NFR 07:40 08:00 20m 1
SMTWTFS
22612 New Jalpaiguri - MGR Chen... SF SR 07:40 08:00 20m 1
SMTWTFS
02552 Kamakhya - Yesvantpur AC ... Spec NFR 07:40 08:00 20m -
SMTWTFS
02612 New Jalpaiguri - MGR Chen... Spec SR 07:40 08:00 20m -
SMTWTFS
63503 Barddhaman - Hatia MEMU... MEMU ER 07:43 07:45 2m 3
SMTWTFS
15662 Kamakhya - Ranchi Weekly ... Exp NFR 07:45 08:05 20m 1
SMTWTFS
12019 Howrah - Ranchi Shatabdi ... Shtb ER 07:48 07:50 2m 3
SMTWTFS
02019 Howrah - Ranchi Shatabdi ... Spec ER 07:48 07:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
02340 Coalfield Covid - 19 Spec... Spec ER 07:48 07:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
12340 Coalfield Express SF ER 07:50 07:52 2m 4,5
SMTWTFS
53046 Mayurakshi Fast Passenger... Pass ER 08:20 08:22 2m 4,5
SMTWTFS
63509 Barddhaman Jn-Asansol Jn ... MEMU ER 08:28 08:30 2m 3
SMTWTFS
63512 Asansol - Barddhaman Memu... MEMU ER 08:29 08:31 2m 4
SMTWTFS
15629 Tambaram - Guwahati Expre... Exp NFR 08:39 08:59 20m 1
SMTWTFS
15929 Tambaram - Dibrugarh Week... Exp NFR 08:39 08:59 20m 1
SMTWTFS
13417 Digha - Malda Town Expres... Exp ER 08:39 08:59 20m 1
SMTWTFS
03417 Digha - Malda Town Weekly... Spec ER 08:39 08:59 20m -
SMTWTFS
03387 Black Diamond SF Special... Spec ECR 08:55 08:57 2m -
SMTWTFS
22387 Black Diamond Express... SF ECR 08:57 08:59 2m 3
SMTWTFS
03044 Raxaul - Howrah Special... Spec ER 08:57 08:59 2m -
SMTWTFS
13044 Raxaul - Howrah Express... Exp ER 08:57 08:59 2m 4
SMTWTFS
03166 Sitamarhi - Kolkata Speci... Spec ER 08:57 08:59 2m -
SMTWTFS
13166 Sitamarhi - Kolkata Expre... Exp ER 08:58 09:00 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12322 Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Mail... SF ER 09:06 09:10 4m 4
SMTWTFS
02322 Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Mail... Spec ER 09:06 09:10 4m -
SMTWTFS
03001 Hool Special Spec ER 09:17 09:18 1m -
SMTWTFS
15630 Guwahati - Tambaram Expre... Exp NFR 09:18 09:38 20m 1
SMTWTFS
15930 Dibrugarh - Tambaram Expr... Exp NFR 09:18 09:38 20m 1
SMTWTFS
05930 New Tinsukia - Tambaram S... Spec NFR 09:18 09:38 20m -
SMTWTFS
22321 Hool Express SF ER 09:24 09:25 1m 3
SMTWTFS
03020 Bagh Festival Special... Spec ER 09:27 09:29 2m -
SMTWTFS
13020 Bagh Express Exp ER 09:29 09:31 2m 4
SMTWTFS
63511 Barddhaman Jn-Asansol Jn ... MEMU ER 09:40 09:42 2m 3
SMTWTFS
63514 Asansol Jn-Barddhaman Jn ... MEMU ER 09:41 09:43 2m 5
SMTWTFS
13123 Sealdah - Sitamarhi Expre... Exp ER 09:58 10:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
12303 Poorva Express SF ER 10:01 10:03 2m 3
SMTWTFS
02353 Howrah - Lal Kuan Weekly ... Spec ER 10:11 10:13 2m -
SMTWTFS
02371 Howrah - Bikaner SF Speci... Spec ER 10:11 10:13 2m -
SMTWTFS
12353 Howrah - Lal Kuan Weekly ... SF ER 10:15 10:17 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12381 Poorva Express SF ER 10:15 10:17 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12371 Howrah - Jaisalmer SF Exp... SF ER 10:15 10:17 2m 3
SMTWTFS
02381 Poorva Superfast Express ... Spec ER 10:15 10:17 2m 3
SMTWTFS
03126 Shabd Bhedi SF COVID - 19... Spec ER 10:25 10:27 2m -
SMTWTFS
02495 Pratap Express Festival S... Spec NWR 10:29 10:31 2m -
SMTWTFS
12495 Pratap Superfast Express... SF NWR 10:44 10:46 2m 4
SMTWTFS
22324 Shabd Bhedi SF Express... SF ER 10:44 10:46 2m 4
SMTWTFS
63513 Barddhaman Jn-Asansol Jn ... MEMU ER 10:48 10:50 2m 3
SMTWTFS
63516 Asansol - Barddhaman MEMU... MEMU ER 11:02 11:04 2m 5
SMTWTFS
02024 Patna - Howrah Jan Shatab... Spec ECR 11:17 11:19 2m -
SMTWTFS
12024 Patna-Howrah Jan Shatabdi... JShtb ECR 11:17 11:19 2m 4
SMTWTFS
13050 Amritsar - Howrah Express... Exp ER 11:48 11:52 4m 4,5
SMTWTFS
03026 Bhopal - Howrah Weekly Sp... Spec ER 12:24 12:26 2m -
SMTWTFS
09413 Ahmedabad - Kolkata Weekl... Spec WR 12:25 12:27 2m -
SMTWTFS
13026 Bhopal - Howrah Weekly Ex... Exp ER 12:28 12:30 2m 4
SMTWTFS
19413 Sare Jahan Se Achchha Exp... Exp WR 12:28 12:30 2m 4
SMTWTFS
13152 Jammu Tawi - Kolkata Expr... Exp ER 12:31 12:33 2m 4
SMTWTFS
13007 Udyan Abha Toofan Express... Exp ER 12:33 12:35 2m 3
SMTWTFS
02988 Ajmer - Sealdah SF Puja S... Spec NWR 12:44 12:46 2m -
SMTWTFS
12988 Ajmer - Sealdah SuperFast... SF NWR 12:46 12:48 2m 4
SMTWTFS
19608 Madar (Ajmer) - Kolkata E... Exp NWR 12:59 13:01 2m 4
SMTWTFS
63515 Barddhaman Jn-Asansol Jn ... MEMU ER 13:03 13:05 2m 3
SMTWTFS
05271 Howrah - Muzaffarpur Fest... Spec ECR 13:05 13:07 2m 3
SMTWTFS
05233 Maithili Express Special... Spec ECR 13:10 13:12 2m -
SMTWTFS
05235 Howrah - Darbhanga Weekly... Spec ECR 13:10 13:12 2m -
SMTWTFS
15233 Maithili Express Exp ECR 13:18 13:20 2m 3
SMTWTFS
15235 Howrah - Darbhanga Weekly... Exp ECR 13:18 13:20 2m 3
SMTWTFS
15271 Howrah - Muzaffarpur JanS... Exp ECR 13:18 13:20 2m 2,3
SMTWTFS
63518 Asansol Jn-Barddhaman Jn ... MEMU ER 13:21 13:23 2m -
SMTWTFS
03418 Malda Town - Digha Weekly... Spec ER 13:25 13:45 20m -
SMTWTFS
02320 Agra Cantt. - Kolkata SF ... Spec ER 13:35 13:37 2m -
SMTWTFS
02380 Jallianwala Bagh SF COVID... Spec ER 13:35 13:37 2m -
SMTWTFS
02330 West Bengal Sampark Krant... Spec ER 13:35 13:37 2m -
SMTWTFS
13418 Malda - Digha Express... Exp ER 13:35 13:55 20m 1
SMTWTFS
15640 Kamakhya - Puri Express... Exp NFR 13:35 13:55 20m 1
SMTWTFS
15942 Dibrugarh - Jhajha Weekly... Exp NFR 13:35 13:55 20m 1
SMTWTFS
02372 Bikaner - Howrah SF Speci... Spec ER 13:43 13:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
12372 Jaisalmer - Howrah SF Exp... SF ER 13:47 13:49 2m 4
SMTWTFS
02382 Poorva Superfast Express ... Spec ER 14:06 14:08 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12382 Poorva Express SF ER 14:11 14:13 2m 4
SMTWTFS
63517 Bardddhaman-Asansol Jn ME... MEMU ER 14:13 14:16 3m 2,,3
SMTWTFS
12380 Jallianwalabagh Express... SF ER 14:22 14:24 2m 4
SMTWTFS
13151 Kolkata - Jammu Tawi Expr... Exp ER 14:25 14:27 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12304 Poorva Express SF ER 14:26 14:28 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12330 West Bengal Sampark Krant... SKr ER 14:27 14:29 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12320 Agra Cantt - Kolkata SF E... SF ER 14:28 14:30 2m 4
SMTWTFS
03025 Howrah - Bhopal Weekly Sp... Spec ER 14:31 14:33 2m -
SMTWTFS
13025 Howrah - Bhopal Weekly Ex... Exp ER 14:37 14:39 2m 3
SMTWTFS
63520 Asansol Jn-Barddhaman Jn ... MEMU ER 14:46 14:49 3m 4
SMTWTFS
03137 Kolkata - Azamgarh Weekly... Spec ER 14:53 14:55 2m -
SMTWTFS
13137 Kolkata - Azamgarh Weekly... Exp ER 14:55 14:57 2m 3
SMTWTFS
19607 Kolkata - Madar (Ajmer) E... Exp NWR 14:55 14:57 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22322 Hool Express SF ER 15:04 15:05 1m 4
SMTWTFS
03002 Hool Special Spec ER 15:04 15:05 1m -
SMTWTFS
11448 Shaktipunj Express Exp WCR 15:13 15:15 2m 3
SMTWTFS
01448 Shaktipunj Express Covid ... Spec WCR 15:13 15:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
02329 West Bengal Sampark Krant... Spec ER 15:23 15:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
02379 Jallianwala Bagh SF COVID... Spec ER 15:25 15:27 2m -
SMTWTFS
02319 Kolkata - Agra Cantt. SF ... Spec ER 15:25 15:27 2m -
SMTWTFS
09414 Kolkata - Ahmedabad Weekl... Spec WR 15:27 15:29 2m -
SMTWTFS
12329 West Bengal Sampark Krant... SKr ER 15:29 15:31 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12319 Kolkata - Agra Cantt SF E... SF ER 15:29 15:31 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12379 Jallianwalabagh Express... SF ER 15:29 15:31 2m 3
SMTWTFS
19414 Sare Jahan Se Achchha Exp... Exp WR 15:29 15:31 2m 3
SMTWTFS
02354 Lal Kuan - Howrah Weekly ... Spec ER 15:46 15:48 2m -
SMTWTFS
13008 Udyan Abha Toofan Express... Exp ER 15:49 15:51 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12023 Howrah-Patna Jan Shatabdi... JShtb ECR 15:58 16:00 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12354 Lal Kuan - Howrah Weekly ... SF ER 16:14 16:16 2m 4
SMTWTFS
63519 Barddhaman Jn-Asansol Jn ... MEMU ER 16:18 16:20 2m 3
SMTWTFS
13105 Sealdah - Ballia Express... Exp ER 16:33 16:35 2m 3
SMTWTFS
02023 Howrah - Patna Jan Shatab... Spec ECR 16:43 16:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
03105 Sealdah - Ballia COVID - ... Spec ER 16:49 16:51 2m -
SMTWTFS
63522 Asansol Jn-Barddhaman Jn ... MEMU ER 16:58 17:00 2m 4,5
SMTWTFS
63521 Barddhaman Jn-Asansol Jn ... MEMU ER 17:05 17:07 2m 3
SMTWTFS
13049 Howrah - Amritsar Express... Exp ER 17:17 17:19 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22611 MGR Chennai Central - New... SF SR 17:25 17:45 20m 1
SMTWTFS
13425 Malda - Surat Express... Exp ER 17:25 17:45 20m 1
SMTWTFS
02611 MGR Chennai Central - New... Spec SR 17:25 17:45 20m -
SMTWTFS
03425 Malda Town - Surat Weekly... Spec ER 17:25 17:45 20m -
SMTWTFS
63524 Asansol -Barddhaman Memu... MEMU ER 17:37 17:39 2m 4
SMTWTFS
05051 Kolkata - Gorakhpur Festi... Spec NER 17:38 17:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
05047 Purvanchal Express Festiv... Spec NER 17:38 17:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
05049 Kolkata - Gorakhpur Festi... Spec NER 17:38 17:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
15047 Purvanchal Express Exp NER 17:38 17:43 5m 3
SMTWTFS
15049 Purvanchal Express Exp NER 17:41 17:43 2m 3
SMTWTFS
15051 Purvanchal Express Exp NER 17:41 17:43 2m 3
SMTWTFS
03388 Black Diamond SF Special... Spec ECR 18:17 18:19 2m -
SMTWTFS
22388 Black Diamond Express... SF ECR 18:21 18:23 2m 4
SMTWTFS
63523 Barddhaman Jn-Asansol Jn ... MEMU ER 18:22 18:23 1m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12551 Yesvantpur - Kamakhya Wee... ACSF NFR 18:43 19:03 20m 1
SMTWTFS
02551 Yesvantpur - Kamakhya AC ... Spec NFR 18:43 19:03 20m 1
SMTWTFS
12313 Sealdah - New Delhi Rajdh... Raj ER 18:48 18:50 2m 3
SMTWTFS
02313 Sealdah - New Delhi AC Co... Spec ER 18:48 18:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
63504 Hatia - Barddhaman MEMU... MEMU ER 18:55 18:57 2m 4
SMTWTFS
13021 Mithila Express Exp ER 19:04 19:09 5m 3
SMTWTFS
03021 Mithila Express Festival ... Spec ER 19:04 19:09 5m -
SMTWTFS
53045 Mayurakshi Fast Passenger... Pass ER 19:13 19:15 2m 3
SMTWTFS
02020 Ranchi - Howrah Shatabdi ... Spec ER 19:14 19:16 2m -
SMTWTFS
12020 Ranchi - Howrah Shatabdi ... Shtb ER 19:14 19:16 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12339 Coalfield Express SF ER 19:24 19:26 2m 3
SMTWTFS
02339 Coalfield Covid - 19 Spec... Spec ER 19:24 19:26 2m -
SMTWTFS
04177 Howrah - Mathura Chambal ... Spec NCR 19:50 19:52 2m -
SMTWTFS
02175 Howrah - Gwalior Chambal ... Spec NCR 19:50 19:52 2m -
SMTWTFS
04975 Howrah - Agra Cantt. Cham... Spec NCR 19:50 19:52 2m -
SMTWTFS
12175 Howrah - Gwalior Chambal ... SF NCR 19:52 19:54 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12177 Howrah - Mathura Chambal ... SF NCR 19:52 19:54 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22912 Shipra Express SF WR 19:52 19:54 2m 3
SMTWTFS
20975 Howrah - Agra Cantt Chamb... SF NCR 19:52 19:54 2m 3
SMTWTFS
02912 Shipra Express Covid - 19... Spec WR 19:52 19:54 2m -
SMTWTFS
12383 Sealdah-Asansol SF InterC... SF ER 20:02 20:03 1m 3
SMTWTFS
02383 Sealdah - Asansol Interci... Spec ER 20:03 20:04 1m -
SMTWTFS
02341 Agnibina (Bidhan) COVID -... Spec ER 20:21 20:23 2m -
SMTWTFS
12341 Agnibina (Bidhan) Express... SF ER 20:22 20:24 2m 3
SMTWTFS
63525 Barddhaman Jn-Asansol Jn ... MEMU ER 21:02 21:04 2m 2,,3
SMTWTFS
63528 Asansol Durgapur MEMU... MEMU ER 21:10 - - 1,,2
SMTWTFS
03005 Howrah - Amritsar Punjab ... Spec ER 21:10 21:12 2m -
SMTWTFS
13005 Howrah - Amritsar Punjab ... Exp ER 21:13 21:16 3m 3
SMTWTFS
13185 Ganga Sagar Express Exp ER 21:27 21:32 5m 2
SMTWTFS
03185 Ganga Sagar Express Festi... Spec ER 21:27 21:32 5m -
SMTWTFS
03030 Mokama - Howrah Special... Spec ER 21:33 21:38 5m -
SMTWTFS
12311 Kalka Mail SF ER 21:43 21:45 2m 3
SMTWTFS
53050 Mokama - Howrah Passenger... Pass ER 21:48 21:53 5m 5
SMTWTFS
02333 Vibhuti SF Covid - 19 Spe... Spec ER 22:01 22:03 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12333 Vibhuti Express SF ER 22:03 22:05 2m 3
SMTWTFS
03121 Kolkata - Ghazipur City C... Spec ER 22:11 22:13 2m -
SMTWTFS
12359 Kolkata - Patna Garib Rat... GR ER 22:12 22:14 2m 3
SMTWTFS
02359 Kolkata - Patna Garib Rat... Spec ER 22:12 22:14 2m -
SMTWTFS
13121 Kolkata - Ghazipur City E... Exp ER 22:17 22:19 2m 3
SMTWTFS
63527 Durgapur - Asansol MEMU... MEMU ER - 22:25 - 1,2
SMTWTFS
63526 Asansol Barddhaman MEMU... MEMU ER 22:34 22:39 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12351 Howrah - Rajendra Nagar P... SF ECR 22:38 22:40 2m 3
SMTWTFS
02351 Howrah - Rajendra Nagar T... Spec ECR 22:38 22:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
13124 Sitamarhi - Sealdah Expre... Exp ER 22:55 23:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
13131-Slip Kolkata - Giridih Express... Exp ER 23:01 23:03 2m 3
SMTWTFS
13131 Kolkata - Patna Express... Exp ER 23:01 23:03 2m 3
SMTWTFS
13106 Ballia - Sealdah Express... Exp ER 23:10 23:12 2m 4
SMTWTFS
03106 Ballia - Sealdah COVID - ... Spec ER 23:10 23:12 2m -
SMTWTFS
03138 Azamgarh - Kolkata Weekly... Spec ER 23:21 23:23 2m -
SMTWTFS
03136 Jaynagar - Kolkata Weekly... Spec ER 23:23 23:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
13136 Jaynagar - Kolkata Weekly... Exp ER 23:25 23:27 2m 4
SMTWTFS
13138 Azamgarh - Kolkata Weekly... Exp ER 23:25 23:27 2m 4
SMTWTFS
13156 Mithilanchal Express Exp ER 23:25 23:27 2m 4
SMTWTFS
13158 Tirhut Express Exp ER 23:25 23:27 2m 4
SMTWTFS
03156 Mithilanchal Express Covi... Spec ER 23:25 23:27 2m -
SMTWTFS
03158 Tirhut COVID - 19 Special... Spec ER 23:25 23:27 2m -
SMTWTFS
03009 Doon Festival Special... Spec ER 23:25 23:27 2m -
SMTWTFS
13009 Doon Express Exp ER 23:27 23:29 2m 3
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Durgapur by train, get complete information about DGR / Durgapur station, nearest airport to Durgapur. Complete list of trains to and from Durgapur

Loading...
Durgapur