13345 / Varanasi - Singrauli Intercity Express
वाराणसी - सिंगरौली इंटरसिटी एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 13345/Varanasi - Singrauli Intercity Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Varanasi Junction
.
Departs @ 14:10 (Varanasi Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 21:30 (Singrauli)
SMTWTFS

Varanasi - Singrauli Intercity Express (13345) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BSB Varanasi Junction 14:10 - 3,2 0.0 1 NR
2. CAR Chunar Junction 15:40 16:10 30m - 44.8 1 NCR
3. SKGH Saktesgarh 16:38 16:39 1m 1 65.6 1 NCR
4. LUSA Lusa 17:07 17:08 1m 1 86.3 1 NCR
5. SBDR Sonbhadra 17:50 17:55 5m - 120.8 1 NCR
6. CUK Churk 18:10 18:11 1m 1 125.8 1 NCR
7. CPU Chopan 19:10 19:20 10m - 147.4 1 ECR
8. OBR Obra Dam 19:46 19:48 2m 1 159.7 1 ECR
9. SGRL Singrauli 21:30 - 1 210.1 1 ECR
Last Updated: 07-Jul-19 09:37 IST
Reversals
CAR/Chunar Junction

13345 / Varanasi - Singrauli Intercity Express (वाराणसी - सिंगरौली इंटरसिटी एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the East Central Railway which runs between Varanasi Junction and Singrauli. The train leaves from Varanasi Junction on at 14:10 hrs and reaches Singrauli at 21:30 hrs

The train, during its journey from Varanasi Junction, crosses 7 railway station and terminates at Singrauli. It takes 7 hours and 20 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 210 kilometers.

The return train is 13346.
Loading...