13346 / Singrauli - Varanasi Intercity Express
सिंगरौली - वाराणसी इंटरसिटी एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 13346/Singrauli - Varanasi Intercity Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Singrauli
.
Departs @ 05:45 (Singrauli)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 13:00 (Varanasi Junction)
SMTWTFS

Singrauli - Varanasi Intercity Express (13346) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. SGRL Singrauli 05:45 - 1 0.0 1 ECR
2. OBR Obra Dam 06:55 06:57 2m 1 50.4 1 ECR
3. CPU Chopan 07:23 07:50 27m - 62.7 1 ECR
4. CUK Churk 08:20 08:21 1m 1 84.3 1 NCR
5. SBDR Sonbhadra 08:33 08:38 5m - 89.3 1 NCR
6. LUSA Lusa 09:24 09:25 1m 1 123.8 1 NCR
7. SKGH Saktesgarh 09:59 10:00 1m 1 144.5 1 NCR
8. CAR Chunar Junction 10:40 11:10 30m 5 165.4 1 NCR
9. BSB Varanasi Junction 13:00 - 3,2 210.1 1 NR
Last Updated: 07-Jul-19 09:37 IST
13346 / Singrauli - Varanasi Intercity Express (सिंगरौली - वाराणसी इंटरसिटी एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the East Central Railway which runs between Singrauli and Varanasi Junction. The train leaves from Singrauli on at 05:45 hrs and reaches Varanasi Junction at 13:00 hrs

The train, during its journey from Singrauli, crosses 7 railway station and terminates at Varanasi Junction. It takes 7 hours and 15 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 210 kilometers.

The return train is 13345.
Loading...