22401 / Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Udhampur AC Express
दिल्ली सराय रोहिल्ला - उधमपुर एसी एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 22401/Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Udhampur AC Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Delhi Sarai Rohilla.
Departs @ 22:15 (Delhi Sarai Rohilla)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 08:55 +1 night (Udhampur)
SMTWTFS

Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Udhampur AC Express (22401) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. DEE Delhi Sarai Rohilla 22:15 - 2 0.0 1 NR
2. PNP Panipat Junction 23:25 23:27 2m 3 89.1 1 NR
3. UMB Ambala Cantt. Junction 01:05 01:10 5m 7 198.5 2 NR
4. LDH Ludhiana Junction 02:47 02:57 10m 2 312.2 2 NR
5. JRC Jalandhar Cantt. Junction 03:52 03:55 3m 1 364.5 2 NR
6. PTKC Pathankot Cantt 05:34 05:37 3m 2 477.2 2 NR
7. JAT Jammu Tawi 07:25 07:33 8m 1 576.4 2 NR
8. UHP Udhampur 08:55 - 2 629.5 2 NR
Last Updated: 15-Sep-18 23:01 IST
22401 / Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Udhampur AC Express (दिल्ली सराय रोहिल्ला - उधमपुर एसी एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Delhi Sarai Rohilla and Udhampur. The train leaves from Delhi Sarai Rohilla on at 22:15 hrs and reaches Udhampur at 08:55 hrs

The train, during its journey from Delhi Sarai Rohilla, crosses 6 railway station and terminates at Udhampur. It takes 10 hours and 40 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 630 kilometers.

The return train is 22402.
Loading...