22402 / Udhampur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla AC Express
उधमपुर - दिल्ली सराय रोहिल्ला एसी एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 22402/Udhampur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla AC Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Udhampur.
Departs @ 18:00 (Udhampur)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 04:20 (Delhi Sarai Rohilla)
SMTWTFS

Udhampur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla AC Express (22402) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. UHP Udhampur 18:00 - - 0.0 1 NR
2. JAT Jammu Tawi 19:10 19:20 10m - 54.0 1 NR
3. PTKC Pathankot Cantt 20:50 20:53 3m - 153.0 1 NR
4. JRC Jalandhar Cantt. Junction 22:30 22:32 2m - 266.0 1 NR
5. LDH Ludhiana Junction 23:15 23:25 10m - 318.0 1 NR
6. UMB Ambala Cantt. Junction 01:15 01:20 5m - 432.0 2 NR
7. PNP Panipat Junction 02:36 02:38 2m - 540.0 2 NR
8. DEE Delhi Sarai Rohilla 04:20 - - 631.0 2 NR
Last Updated: 15-Sep-18 23:01 IST
22402 / Udhampur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla AC Express (उधमपुर - दिल्ली सराय रोहिल्ला एसी एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Udhampur and Delhi Sarai Rohilla. The train leaves from Udhampur on at 18:00 hrs and reaches Delhi Sarai Rohilla at 04:20 hrs

The train, during its journey from Udhampur, crosses 6 railway station and terminates at Delhi Sarai Rohilla. It takes 10 hours and 20 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 631 kilometers.

The return train is 22401.
Loading...