LDH / Ludhiana Junction
लुधियाना जंक्शन / ਲੁਧਿਆਣਾ ਜੰਕਸ਼ਨ

Ludhiana Junction (लुधियाना जंक्शन / ਲੁਧਿਆਣਾ ਜੰਕਸ਼ਨ), station code LDH, is a railway station in Ludhiana district of the Indian state of Punjab, India. It is under the administrative control of the Firozpur Division of the Northern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Ludhiana Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Ludhiana Junction have 7 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
14632 Amritsar - Dehradun Lahor... Exp NR 00:05 00:15 10m 1
SMTWTFS
14609 Hemkunt Express Exp NR 00:06 00:12 6m 3
SMTWTFS
12425 New Delhi - Jammu Tawi Ra... Raj NR 00:28 00:38 10m 4
SMTWTFS
14504 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Exp NR 00:30 00:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
20986 Martyr Captain Tushar Mah... SF WCR 00:30 00:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
11906 Hoshiarpur - Agra Cantt. ... Exp NR 00:45 00:55 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12445 Uttar Sampark Kranti Expr... SKr NR 01:05 01:15 10m 3
SMTWTFS
01653 Varanasi - SMVD Katra Spe... Exp NR 01:20 01:30 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12426 Jammu Tawi - New Delhi Ra... Raj NR 01:35 01:45 10m 3
SMTWTFS
14033 Jammu Mail Exp NR 01:40 01:47 7m 3
SMTWTFS
13152 Jammu Tawi - Kolkata Expr... Exp ER 01:45 01:55 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12446 Uttar Sampark Kranti Expr... SKr NR 02:00 02:10 10m 3
SMTWTFS
20808 Hirakud (Hirakund) SF Exp... SF SCoR 02:20 02:30 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12413 Pooja Superfast Express... SF NR 02:28 02:36 8m 2
SMTWTFS
12265 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jam... Drnt NR 02:40 02:50 10m 4
SMTWTFS
22401 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - MCT... ACSF NR 02:40 02:50 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
14036 Dhauladhar Express Exp NR 02:50 03:00 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
14606 Jammu Tawi - Yog Nagari R... Exp NR 02:50 03:00 10m 5
SMTWTFS
04076 SMVD Katra - New Delhi Sp... SF NR 02:50 03:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
16787 Tirunelveli - Shri Mata V... Exp SR 03:10 03:20 10m 4
SMTWTFS
11449 Jabalpur - Shri Mata Vais... Exp WCR 03:10 03:20 10m 4
SMTWTFS
16031 Andaman Express Exp SR 03:10 03:20 10m 4
SMTWTFS
16317 Himsagar Express Exp SR 03:10 03:20 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12332 Himgiri SF Express SF ER 03:20 03:30 10m 1
SMTWTFS
13151 Kolkata - Jammu Tawi Expr... Exp ER 03:20 03:30 10m 5
SMTWTFS
15652 Lohit Express Exp NFR 03:20 03:30 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12588 Jammu Tawi - Gorakhpur Am... SF NER 03:20 03:30 10m 1
SMTWTFS
15098 Jammu Tawi - Bhagalpur Am... Exp NER 03:20 03:30 10m 1
SMTWTFS
15654 Jammu Tawi - Guwahati Ama... Exp NFR 03:20 03:30 10m 1
SMTWTFS
18237 Chhattisgarh Express Exp SECR 03:33 03:43 10m 2
SMTWTFS
22423 Gorakhpur - Amritsar Jans... SF NR 03:44 03:54 10m 2
SMTWTFS
18103 Tatanagar - Amritsar Jall... Exp SER 03:44 03:54 10m 2
SMTWTFS
22551 Darbhanga - Jalandhar Cit... Ant ECR 03:44 03:54 10m -
SMTWTFS
12469 Kanpur Central - Jammu Ta... SF NR 03:44 03:54 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12208 Jammu Tawi - Kathgodam Ex... GR NR 03:55 04:05 10m 1
SMTWTFS
19326 Amritsar - Indore Express... Exp WR 03:55 04:05 10m 1
SMTWTFS
11077 Jhelum Express (PT) Exp CR 04:01 04:09 8m 3
SMTWTFS
14719 Bikaner - Amritsar Weekly... Exp NWR 04:15 04:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
04075 New Delhi - SMVD Katra Sp... Exp NR 04:16 04:26 10m -
SMTWTFS
12207 Kathgodam - Jammu Tawi Ex... GR NR 04:16 04:26 10m 2
SMTWTFS
11078 Jhelum Express Exp CR 04:20 04:30 10m 1
SMTWTFS
14653 Hisar - Amritsar Express... Exp NR 04:25 04:35 10m 5
SMTWTFS
14631 Dehradun - Amritsar Lahor... Exp NR 04:46 04:55 9m 2
SMTWTFS
06981 Ludhiana - Firozpur Cantt... DEMU NR - 04:55 - -
SMTWTFS
14035 Dhauladhar Express Exp NR 04:55 05:05 10m 3
SMTWTFS
22462 Shri Shakti AC Express... ACSF NR 04:55 05:05 10m 1
SMTWTFS
74961 Ludhiana - Firozpur Cantt... DEMU NR - 05:00 - 6
SMTWTFS
18101 Tatanagar - Jammu Tawi Mu... Exp SER 05:06 05:16 10m 3
SMTWTFS
18309 Sambalpur - Jammu Tawi Ex... Exp ECoR 05:06 05:16 10m 3
SMTWTFS
14682 Jalandhar City - New Delh... Exp NR 05:15 05:25 10m 1
SMTWTFS
20985 Kota - Martyr Captain Tus... SF WCR 05:20 05:30 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12355 Archana SF Express SF ECR 05:20 05:35 15m 4
SMTWTFS
14611 Ghazipur City - Shri Mata... Exp NR 05:20 05:35 15m 2,3
SMTWTFS
74965 Ludhiana - Lohian Khas DE... DEMU NR - 05:25 - 5
SMTWTFS
54634 Ludhiana - Bhiwani Passen... Pass NR - 05:30 - 5
SMTWTFS
13005 Howrah - Amritsar Punjab ... Exp ER 05:35 05:45 10m 3
SMTWTFS
11450 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Exp WCR 05:40 05:50 10m 5
SMTWTFS
16032 Andaman Express Exp SR 05:40 05:50 10m 4
SMTWTFS
16318 Himsagar Express Exp SR 05:40 05:50 10m 5
SMTWTFS
19804 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Exp WCR 05:40 05:50 10m 4
SMTWTFS
16788 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Exp SR 05:40 05:50 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12237 Begampura SF Express SF NR 05:46 05:56 10m 2
SMTWTFS
01654 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Exp NR 05:50 06:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
11905 Agra Cantt. - Hoshiarpur ... Exp NR 05:57 06:07 10m 2
SMTWTFS
20848 MCTM Udhampur - Durg SF E... SF SECR 06:03 06:13 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12204 Amritsar - Saharsa Garib ... GR NR 06:03 06:13 10m 3
SMTWTFS
22126 Amritsar - Nagpur AC SF E... ACSF CR 06:03 06:13 10m 1
SMTWTFS
04141 Subedarganj - MCTM Udhamp... SF NCR 06:08 06:18 10m 4
SMTWTFS
22431 Subedarganj - MCTM Udhamp... SF NCR 06:08 06:18 10m 2
SMTWTFS
19803 Kota - Shri Mata Vaishno ... Exp WCR 06:25 06:35 10m 4
SMTWTFS
13307 Ganga Sutlej Express Exp ECR 06:26 06:51 25m 4
SMTWTFS
14629 Sutlej Express Exp NR 06:45 07:10 25m 3
SMTWTFS
12491 Maur Dhwaj Express SF NR 06:55 07:05 10m 3
SMTWTFS
05049 Chhapra - Amritsar Specia... Exp NER 06:55 07:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
22445 Kanpur Central - Amritsar... SF NCR 06:55 07:05 10m 3
SMTWTFS
05005 Gorakhpur - Amritsar Spec... Exp NER 06:55 07:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
12014 Amritsar - New Delhi Shat... Shtb NR 06:57 07:02 5m 1
SMTWTFS
14614 Firozpur Cantt - SAS Naga... Exp NR 07:05 07:30 25m 4
SMTWTFS
12242 Amritsar - Chandigarh SF ... SF NR 07:12 07:17 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12331 Himgiri Express SF ER 07:26 07:36 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12587 Gorakhpur - Jammu Tawi Am... SF NER 07:26 07:36 10m 4
SMTWTFS
15651 Lohit Express Exp NFR 07:26 07:36 10m 4
SMTWTFS
15653 Guwahati - Jammu Tawi Ama... Exp NFR 07:26 07:36 10m 3
SMTWTFS
15097 Bhagalpur - Jammu Tawi Am... Exp NER 07:26 07:36 10m 3
SMTWTFS
74646 Jalandhar city - Ambala C... DEMU NR 07:30 07:35 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12716 Sachkhand Express SF SCR 07:35 07:45 10m 1
SMTWTFS
19613 Ajmer - Amritsar Express... Exp NWR 07:40 07:50 10m 4
SMTWTFS
04690 Jalandhar City - Ambala C... DEMU NR 07:53 07:58 5m -
SMTWTFS
12318 Akal Takht Express SF ER 08:02 08:12 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12484 Amritsar - Kochuveli Week... SF NR 08:02 08:12 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12358 Durgiana Express SF ER 08:02 08:12 10m 3
SMTWTFS
15015 Amritsar - Lalkuan Weekly... Exp NER 08:02 08:12 10m -
SMTWTFS
15655 Kamakhya - Shri Mata Vais... Exp NFR 08:06 08:16 10m 2
SMTWTFS
64521 Ambala Ludhiana MEMU MEMU NR 08:15 - - 5
SMTWTFS
54576 Lohian Khas Ludhiana Pass... Pass NR 08:20 - - 6
SMTWTFS
04591 Ludhiana - Amritsar MEMU ... MEMU NR - 08:20 - -
SMTWTFS
04556 Lohian Khas - Ludhiana Ex... Exp NR 08:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
64551 Ludhiana-Amritsar MEMU... MEMU NR - 08:25 - 5
SMTWTFS
04509 Jakhal - Ludhiana Express... Exp NR 08:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
54646 Firozpur Ludhiana Passeng... Pass NR 08:35 - - 6
SMTWTFS
15707 Amrapali Express Exp NFR 08:40 08:50 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12550 MCTM Udhampur - Durg SF E... SF SECR 08:55 09:05 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12411 Chandigarh - Amritsar Int... SF NR 08:58 09:03 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12054 Amritsar - Haridwar Jan S... JShtb NR 08:58 09:03 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22439 New Delhi - Shri Mata Vai... VB NR 09:19 09:21 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12926 Paschim SF Express SF WR 09:30 09:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
54636 Ludhiana Hisar Passenger... Pass NR - 09:35 - 6
SMTWTFS
12919 Malwa SF Express SF WR 09:39 09:49 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
15531 Saharsa - Amritsar Jansad... Exp ECR 09:49 09:59 10m 5
SMTWTFS
09641 Ajmer - Beas Special Fare... Exp NR 09:50 10:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
04997 Ludhiana - Firozpur Cantt... Exp NR - 10:05 - -
SMTWTFS
15708 Amrapali Express Exp NFR 10:05 10:15 10m 1
SMTWTFS
74966 Lohian Khas - Ludhiana DE... DEMU NR 10:10 - - 3
SMTWTFS
54603 Hisar - Ludhiana Passenge... Pass NR 10:15 - - 6
SMTWTFS
22488 Amritsar - Delhi Vande Bh... VB NR 10:16 10:18 2m -
SMTWTFS
12473 Sarvodaya Express SF NR 10:18 10:25 7m 2
SMTWTFS
12477 Jamnagar - Sri Mata Vaish... SF NR 10:18 10:25 7m 2
SMTWTFS
12475 Hapa - Shri Mata Vaishno ... SF NR 10:18 10:25 7m 2
SMTWTFS
12471 Swaraj Express SF NR 10:18 10:25 7m 2
SMTWTFS
74967 Ludhiana - Lohian Khas DE... DEMU NR - 10:20 - 3
SMTWTFS
14720 Amritsar - Bikaner Weekly... Exp NWR 10:20 10:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
12752 Jammu Tawi - Hazur Sahib ... Hms SCR 10:20 10:35 15m 3
SMTWTFS
04743 Hisar - Ludhiana Intercit... Exp NR 10:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
14506 Nangaldam - Amritsar Expr... Exp NR 10:28 10:34 6m 5
SMTWTFS
22478 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... VB NR 10:30 10:32 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15656 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Exp NFR 10:30 10:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12483 Kochuveli - Amritsar Week... SF NR 10:46 10:56 10m 2
SMTWTFS
19028 Jammu Tawi - Mumbai Bandr... Exp WR 10:50 11:00 10m 3
SMTWTFS
04656 Jammu Tawi - Udaipur City... GR NR 10:50 11:00 10m 3
SMTWTFS
04655 Udaipur City - Jammu Tawi... GR NR 10:50 11:00 10m 4
SMTWTFS
14612 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Exp NR 11:00 11:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
64523 Ambala Cantt - Ludhiana M... MEMU NR 11:05 - - 5
SMTWTFS
12031 New Delhi - Amritsar Shat... Shtb NR 11:08 11:11 3m 2
SMTWTFS
12029 New Delhi - Amritsar Swar... Shtb NR 11:08 11:11 3m 2
SMTWTFS
19611 Ajmer - Amritsar Express... Exp NWR 11:10 11:30 20m 4
SMTWTFS
11058 Amritsar - Mumbai CSMT Pa... Exp CR 11:30 11:45 15m 4
SMTWTFS
04579 Ambala Cantt. - Ludhiana ... MEMU NR 11:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
12408 Amritsar - New Jalpaiguri... SF NR 11:40 11:50 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22430 Pathankot - Delhi Superfa... SF NR 11:40 11:50 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12497 Shan-e-Punjab Express... SF NR 11:44 11:50 6m 2
SMTWTFS
05656 Guwahati - Jammu Tawi Spe... Exp NR 11:48 11:58 10m -
SMTWTFS
22318 Jammu Tawi - Sealdah HumS... Hms ER 11:50 12:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22706 Jammu Tawi - Tirupati Hum... Hms SCR 11:50 12:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
14615 Lalkuan - Amritsar Expres... Exp NR 12:13 12:21 8m -
SMTWTFS
74962 Firozpur Cantt - Ludhiana... EMU NR 12:15 - - 6
SMTWTFS
06982 Firozpur Cantt - Ludhiana... DEMU NR 12:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
06983 Firozpur Cantt - Ludhiana... DEMU NR 12:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
22479 Sarbat Da Bhala SF Expres... SF NR 12:25 12:35 10m 4
SMTWTFS
22485 New Delhi - Moga Intercit... SF NR 12:25 12:50 25m 4
SMTWTFS
20847 Durg - MCTM Udhampur SF E... SF SECR 12:30 12:45 15m 2
SMTWTFS
11057 Mumbai CSMT - Amritsar (P... Exp CR 12:45 12:55 10m 3
SMTWTFS
22429 Delhi - Pathankot Superfa... SF NR 12:55 13:05 10m 2
SMTWTFS
74963 Ludhiana - Firozpur Cantt... EMU NR - 13:20 - 6
SMTWTFS
22705 Tirupati - Jammu Tawi Hum... Hms SCR 13:20 13:30 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12549 Durg - MCTM Udhampur SF E... SF SECR 13:23 13:33 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12379 Sealdah - Amritsar Jallia... SF ER 13:23 13:33 10m 2
SMTWTFS
14617 Banmankhi - Amritsar Jan ... Exp NR 13:51 14:01 10m -
SMTWTFS
04745 Churu - Ludhiana Intercit... Exp NR 14:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
14649 Saryu Yamuna Express Exp NR 14:06 14:16 10m 2
SMTWTFS
14673 Shaheed Express Exp NR 14:06 14:16 10m 2
SMTWTFS
54605 Ratangarh - Ludhiana Pass... Pass NR 14:15 - - 5
SMTWTFS
12317 Akal Takht Express SF ER 14:23 14:33 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12357 Durgiana SF Express SF ER 14:23 14:33 10m 3
SMTWTFS
54604 Ludhiana - Churu Passenge... Pass NR - 14:35 - 6
SMTWTFS
74968 Lohian Khas - Ludhiana DE... DEMU NR 14:40 - - 5
SMTWTFS
04744 Ludhiana - Churu Intercit... Exp NR - 14:45 - -
SMTWTFS
74969 Ludhiana - Lohian Khas DE... DEMU NR - 14:50 - 4
SMTWTFS
54572 Firozpur-Ludhiana Passeng... Pass NR 14:50 - - 5
SMTWTFS
05655 Jammu Tawi - Guwahati Spe... Exp NR 14:50 15:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
22446 Amritsar - Kanpur Central... SF NCR 14:52 15:02 10m 1
SMTWTFS
18104 Amritsar - Tatanagar Jall... Exp SER 14:53 15:03 10m 1
SMTWTFS
05050 Amritsar - Chhapra Specia... Exp NER 14:55 15:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
05006 Amritsar - Gorakhpur Spec... Exp NER 14:55 15:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
12407 New Jalpaiguri - Amritsar... SF NR 14:55 15:05 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12920 Malwa SF Express SF WR 15:05 15:15 10m 1
SMTWTFS
14604 Amritsar - Saharsa Weekly... Exp NR 15:30 15:38 8m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12380 Amritsar - Sealdah Jallia... SF ER 15:30 15:38 8m 1
SMTWTFS
19612 Amritsar - Ajmer Express... Exp NWR 15:30 15:40 10m 3
SMTWTFS
14505 Amritsar - Nangaldam Expr... Exp NR 16:00 16:08 8m 1
SMTWTFS
12421 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Amri... SF NR 16:00 16:10 10m 3
SMTWTFS
22941 Indore - MCTM Udhampur We... SF WR 16:15 16:25 10m 3
SMTWTFS
64522 Ludhiana Ambala MEMU MEMU NR - 16:20 - 7
SMTWTFS
12472 Swaraj Express SF NR 16:20 16:30 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12476 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... SF NR 16:20 16:30 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12474 Sarvodaya Express SF NR 16:20 16:30 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12478 Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Kat... SF NR 16:20 16:30 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22125 Nagpur - Amritsar AC SF E... ACSF CR 16:26 16:36 10m 2
SMTWTFS
04998 Firozpur Cantt - Ludhiana... Exp NR 16:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
09642 Beas - Ajmer Special Fare... Exp NR 16:40 16:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
12422 Amritsar - Hazur Sahib Na... SF NR 16:55 17:05 10m 4
SMTWTFS
22942 MCTM Udhampur - Indore We... SF WR 16:55 17:05 10m 3
SMTWTFS
54606 Ludhiana Hisar Passenger... Pass NR - 17:15 - 5
SMTWTFS
54571 Ludhiana Firozpur Passeng... Pass NR - 17:20 - 6
SMTWTFS
04746 Ludhiana - Hisar Intercit... Exp NR - 17:20 - -
SMTWTFS
74645 Ambala Cantt. - Jalandhar... DEMU NR 17:25 17:35 10m 4
SMTWTFS
04592 Amritsar - Ludhiana MEMU ... MEMU NR 17:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
22486 Moga - New Delhi Intercit... SF NR 17:37 18:05 28m -
SMTWTFS
12925 Paschim SF Express SF WR 17:39 17:47 8m 2
SMTWTFS
64552 Amritsar-Ludhiana MEMU... MEMU NR 17:40 - - 1
SMTWTFS
64524 Ludhiana Ambala MEMU MEMU NR - 17:50 - 1
SMTWTFS
04582 Ludhiana - Ambala Cantt. ... MEMU NR - 17:50 - -
SMTWTFS
22480 Sarbat Da Bhala SF Expres... SF NR 17:55 18:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
15934 Amritsar - New Tinsukia W... Exp NFR 17:55 18:05 10m 1
SMTWTFS
19027 Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Jamm... Exp WR 18:00 18:15 15m 4
SMTWTFS
12751 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Jamm... Hms SCR 18:00 18:25 25m 3
SMTWTFS
15933 New Tinsukia - Amritsar W... Exp NFR 18:10 18:20 10m 2
SMTWTFS
22317 Sealdah - Jammu Tawi HumS... Hms ER 18:10 18:20 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12238 Begampura SuperFast Expre... SF NR 18:15 18:25 10m 3
SMTWTFS
22477 New Delhi - Shri Mata Vai... VB NR 18:24 18:26 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12203 Saharsa - Amritsar Garib ... GR NR 18:28 18:36 8m 2
SMTWTFS
19325 Indore - Amritsar Express... Exp WR 18:28 18:36 8m 3
SMTWTFS
04510 Ludhiana - Jakhal Express... Exp NR - 18:35 - -
SMTWTFS
18238 Chhattisgarh Express Exp SECR 18:35 18:43 8m 1
SMTWTFS
22487 Delhi - Amritsar Vande Bh... VB NR 18:36 18:38 2m -
SMTWTFS
54633 Sirsa - Ludhiana Passenge... Pass NR 18:45 - - 6
SMTWTFS
12241 Chandigarh - Amritsar SF ... SF NR 18:47 18:54 7m 2,4
SMTWTFS
12032 Amritsar - New Delhi Shat... Shtb NR 18:50 18:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12030 Amritsar - New Delhi Swar... Shtb NR 18:50 18:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12715 Sachkhand Express SF SCR 18:58 19:06 8m 2
SMTWTFS
12412 Amritsar - Chandigarh Int... SF NR 19:05 19:10 5m 1,3
SMTWTFS
54575 Ludhiana Lohian Khas Pass... Pass NR - 19:10 - 6
SMTWTFS
04555 Ludhiana - Lohian Khas Ex... Exp NR - 19:15 - -
SMTWTFS
13308 Ganga Sutlej Express Exp ECR 19:20 19:45 25m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12459 New Delhi - Amritsar Inte... SF NR 19:25 19:35 10m 2
SMTWTFS
22440 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... VB NR 19:30 19:32 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12053 Haridwar - Amritsar Jan S... JShtb NR 19:30 19:35 5m 3
SMTWTFS
14630 Sutlej Express Exp NR 19:45 20:10 25m 5
SMTWTFS
20807 Hirakud (Hirakund) SF Exp... SF SCoR 19:52 20:02 10m 3
SMTWTFS
19614 Amritsar - Ajmer Express... Exp NWR 20:02 20:12 10m 2
SMTWTFS
15532 Amritsar - Saharsa Jansad... Exp ECR 20:02 20:20 18m 3
SMTWTFS
14613 SAS Nagar Mohali - Firozp... Exp NR 20:05 20:30 25m 7
SMTWTFS
12013 New Delhi - Amritsar Shat... Shtb NR 20:16 20:19 3m 2
SMTWTFS
54645 Ludhiana - Firozpur Cantt... Pass NR - 20:25 - 6
SMTWTFS
14654 Amritsar - Hisar Express... Exp NR 20:30 20:40 10m 5
SMTWTFS
13006 Amritsar - Howrah Punjab ... Exp ER 20:40 20:50 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12903 Golden Temple Mail SF WR 20:43 20:53 10m 3
SMTWTFS
74970 Lohian Khas - Ludhiana DE... DEMU NR 20:50 - - 7
SMTWTFS
74647 Ludhiana - Jalandhar City... EMU NR - 20:55 - 5
SMTWTFS
12904 Golden Temple Mail SF WR 21:00 21:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
04689 Ambala Cantt - Jalandhar ... DEMU NR 21:05 21:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
06986 Lohian Khas - Ludhiana DE... DEMU NR 21:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
22432 MCTM Udhampur - Subedarga... SF NCR 21:15 21:25 10m 5
SMTWTFS
04142 MCTM Udhampur - Subedarga... SF NCR 21:15 21:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
15212 Jan Nayak Express Exp ECR 21:38 21:48 10m 3
SMTWTFS
74964 Ludhiana - Firozpur Cantt... DEMU NR 21:45 - - 6
SMTWTFS
12356 Archana SF Express SF ECR 21:50 22:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12470 Jammu Tawi - Kanpur Centr... SF NR 21:50 22:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12492 Maur Dhwaj Express SF NR 21:50 22:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
74648 Jalandhar City-Ludhiana D... EMU NR 21:55 - - 6
SMTWTFS
54635 Hisar Ludhiana Passenger... Pass NR 22:05 - - 5
SMTWTFS
14681 New Delhi - Jalandhar Cit... Exp NR 22:14 22:20 6m 2
SMTWTFS
14034 Jammu Mail Exp NR 22:25 22:35 10m 1
SMTWTFS
14605 Yog Nagari Rishikesh - Ja... Exp NR 22:42 22:50 8m 2
SMTWTFS
14503 Kalka - Shri Mata Vaishno... Exp NR 22:42 22:50 8m 3
SMTWTFS
12414 Pooja Superfast Express... SF NR 22:45 22:55 10m 1
SMTWTFS
15211 Jan Nayak Express Exp ECR 22:56 23:06 10m 4
SMTWTFS
18310 Jammu Tawi - Sambalpur Ex... Exp ECoR 22:58 23:08 10m 1
SMTWTFS
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Mu... Exp SER 22:58 23:08 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12266 Jammu Tawi - Delhi Sarai ... Drnt NR 23:15 23:25 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22402 MCTM (Udhampur) - Delhi S... ACSF NR 23:15 23:25 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22461 Shri Shakti AC Express... ACSF NR 23:16 23:26 10m 2
SMTWTFS
14610 Hemkunt Express Exp NR 23:35 23:45 10m 1
SMTWTFS
14603 Saharsa - Amritsar Jan Sa... Exp NR 23:46 23:56 10m 3
SMTWTFS
15016 Lalkuan - Amritsar Weekly... Exp NER 23:46 23:56 10m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Ludhiana Junction by train, get complete information about LDH / Ludhiana Junction station, nearest airport to Ludhiana Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Ludhiana Junction

Loading...
Ludhiana Junction