UMB / Ambala Cantt. Junction
अम्बाला छावनी जंक्शन

Ambala Cantt. Junction (अम्बाला छावनी जंक्शन), station code UMB, is a railway station in Ambala district of the Indian state of Haryana, India. It is under the administrative control of the Ambala Division of the Northern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Ambala Cantt. Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Ambala Cantt. Junction have 7 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
64483 Kurukshetra Ambala MEMU... MEMU NR 00:00 - - 6
SMTWTFS
15532 Amritsar - Saharsa Jansad... Exp ECR 00:01 00:10 9m 1,3
SMTWTFS
12356 Archana SF Express SF ECR 00:04 00:14 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12492 Maur Dhwaj Express SF NR 00:04 00:14 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12470 Jammu Tawi - Kanpur Centr... SF NR 00:05 00:15 10m 1
SMTWTFS
04698 Mour Dhwaj Superfast Spec... Spec NR 00:05 00:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
04694 Jammu Tawi - Kanpur Centr... Spec NCR 00:05 00:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
01656 Chandigarh - Gorakhpur SF... Spec NR 00:10 00:25 15m 1
SMTWTFS
15904 Chandigarh - Dibrugarh Ex... Exp NFR 00:10 00:25 15m 1
SMTWTFS
05904 Chandigarh - Dibrugarh Sp... Spec NFR 00:10 00:25 15m 2
SMTWTFS
14033 Jammu Mail Exp NR 00:15 00:20 5m 7
SMTWTFS
04034 Jammu Mail Special Spec NR 00:28 00:35 7m 6
SMTWTFS
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar (M... Exp SER 00:30 00:37 7m 2
SMTWTFS
18310-Slip Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Ex... Exp SER 00:30 00:40 10m 2
SMTWTFS
18310 Jammu Tawi - Sambalpur Ex... Exp ECoR 00:30 00:40 10m 3,6
SMTWTFS
14011 Delhi - Hoshiarpur Expres... Exp NR 00:35 00:45 10m 6
SMTWTFS
13308 Ganga Sutlej Express Exp ECR 00:38 00:48 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12903 Golden Temple Mail SF WR 00:45 00:55 10m 2,6
SMTWTFS
02311 Netaji SF Special Spec ER 00:45 00:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
01636 Bathinda - Varanasi Festi... Spec NR 00:50 01:00 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12414 Pooja Superfast Express... SF NR 00:55 01:00 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22432 Udhampur - Prayagraj jn S... SF NCR 01:00 01:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22401 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Udh... ACExp NR 01:05 01:10 5m 7
SMTWTFS
04086 Udhampur - Delhi Sarai Ro... Spec NR 01:05 01:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
13151 Kolkata - Jammu Tawi Expr... Exp ER 01:05 01:15 10m 6
SMTWTFS
03151 Kolkata - Jammu Tawi Spec... Spec ER 01:05 01:21 16m -
SMTWTFS
04085 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Udh... Spec NR 01:08 01:13 5m -
SMTWTFS
22402 Udhampur - Delhi Sarai Ro... ACExp NR 01:15 01:20 5m 1,2
SMTWTFS
04554 Himachal Express Special... Spec NR 01:20 01:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
12413 Pooja Superfast Express... SF NR 01:25 01:35 10m 7
SMTWTFS
08237 Chhattisgarh Express Fare... Spec SECR 01:30 01:38 8m 4
SMTWTFS
14554 Himachal Express Exp NR 01:30 01:40 10m 2
SMTWTFS
01077 Jhelum Special Spec CR 01:35 01:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
11077 Jhelum Express (PT) Exp CR 01:35 01:45 10m 4
SMTWTFS
14034 Jammu Mail Exp NR 01:40 01:50 10m 1
SMTWTFS
14631 Dehradun - Amritsar Lahor... Exp NR 01:45 01:52 7m 6
SMTWTFS
04663 Dehradun - Amritsar Lahor... Spec NR 01:45 01:52 7m -
SMTWTFS
12904 Golden Temple Mail SF WR 01:50 02:00 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12311 Kalka Mail SF ER 01:55 02:05 10m 7
SMTWTFS
08309 Sambalpur - Jammu Tawi (M... Spec ECoR 01:58 02:10 12m -
SMTWTFS
18103 Jallianwalabagh Express... Exp SER 02:03 02:10 7m 6
SMTWTFS
22423 Gorakhpur - Amritsar Jans... SF NR 02:03 02:10 7m 6
SMTWTFS
22551 Darbhanga - Jalandhar Cit... Ant ECR 02:03 02:10 7m 2
SMTWTFS
12469 Kanpur Central - Jammu Ta... SF NR 02:03 02:13 10m 2
SMTWTFS
08103 Tatanagar - Amritsar Jall... Spec SER 02:03 02:16 13m 4,6
SMTWTFS
04693 Kanpur Central - Jammu Ta... Spec NCR 02:03 02:16 13m -
SMTWTFS
12312 Kalka Mail SF ER 02:10 02:20 10m 2
SMTWTFS
02312 Netaji SF Special Spec ER 02:10 02:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
59386-Slip Panchvalley Express cum P... Exp SECR 02:23 02:30 7m 2
SMTWTFS
18237 Chhattisgarh Express Exp SECR 02:23 02:30 7m 2
SMTWTFS
08310 Jammu Tawi - Sambalpur (M... Spec ECoR 02:30 02:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
04689 Kathgodam - Jammu Tawi Ga... Spec NR 02:32 02:40 8m -
SMTWTFS
12207 Kathgodam - Jammu Tawi Ex... SF NR 02:35 02:40 5m 2
SMTWTFS
01633 New Delhi - Shri Mata Vai... Spec NR 02:35 02:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
18101 Tatanagar - Jammu Tawi Ex... Exp SER 02:35 02:45 10m 7
SMTWTFS
18309 Sambalpur - Jammu Tawi Ex... Exp ECoR 02:35 02:45 10m 7
SMTWTFS
14610 Hemkunt Express Exp NR 02:38 02:48 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12450 Goa Sampark Kranti Expres... SKr NR 02:50 03:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
14553 Himachal Express Exp NR 02:55 03:05 10m 6
SMTWTFS
04553 Himachal Express Special... Spec NR 02:55 03:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
12687-Slip Madurai - Chandigarh SF E... SF SR 02:58 03:05 7m 4
SMTWTFS
02687 Madurai - Chandigarh Week... Spec SR 02:58 03:05 7m -
SMTWTFS
14012 Hoshiarpur - Delhi Expres... Exp NR 03:00 03:10 10m 6
SMTWTFS
04564 Goa Sampark Kranti SF Spe... Spec NR 03:00 03:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
04610 Hemkunt Special Spec NR 03:10 03:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
13005 Howrah - Amritsar Punjab ... Exp ER 03:13 03:23 10m 2
SMTWTFS
14632 Amritsar - Dehradun Lahor... Exp NR 03:17 03:25 8m 1,2
SMTWTFS
04664 Amritsar - Dehradun Lahor... Spec NR 03:21 03:26 5m -
SMTWTFS
14611 Ghazipur City - Shri Mata... Exp NR 03:25 03:33 8m 7
SMTWTFS
12355 Archana SF Express SF ECR 03:27 03:35 8m 2
SMTWTFS
19805 Kota Udhampur Weekly Expr... Exp WCR 03:27 03:35 8m 7
SMTWTFS
04655 Ghazipur City - Shri Mata... Spec NR 03:27 03:35 8m -
SMTWTFS
09805 Kota - Udhampur Special... Spec WCR 03:27 03:35 8m -
SMTWTFS
12446 Uttar Sampark Kranti Expr... SKr NR 03:30 03:35 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12237 Begampura SF Express SF NR 03:47 03:52 5m 2
SMTWTFS
04012 Hoshiarpur - Delhi Expres... Spec NR 03:55 04:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
14888 Barmer - Kalka Express... Exp NWR 03:55 04:20 25m 4
SMTWTFS
13008-Slip Udyan Abha Toofan Express... Exp NR 03:55 04:20 25m 4
SMTWTFS
24888 Barmer - Rishikesh Link E... Exp NWR 03:55 04:45 50m 3
SMTWTFS
01671 Anand Vihar Terminal - Sh... Spec NR 04:00 04:10 10m 6
SMTWTFS
02446 Uttar Sampark Kranti SF S... Spec NR 04:00 04:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
19326 Amritsar - Indore Express... Exp WR 04:03 04:13 10m 1,2
SMTWTFS
04131 Prayagraj - Udhampur SF F... Spec NCR 04:08 04:15 7m -
SMTWTFS
04141 Prayagraj - Udhampur SF S... Spec NCR 04:08 04:15 7m 6
SMTWTFS
03152 Jammu Tawi - Kolkata Spec... Spec ER 04:10 04:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22686 Chandigarh - Yesvantpur K... SKr SWR 04:10 04:20 10m 1
SMTWTFS
09307 Indore - Chandigarh Weekl... Spec WR 04:10 04:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
18508 Hirakud (Hirakund) Expres... Exp SCoR 04:10 04:20 10m 3
SMTWTFS
13307 Ganga Sutlej Express Exp ECR 04:15 04:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
08504 Hirakud SF Special Spec ECoR 04:20 04:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
13152 Jammu Tawi - Kolkata Expr... Exp ER 04:20 04:27 7m 1
SMTWTFS
03307 Ganga Sutlej Special Spec ECR 04:25 04:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
64482 Ambala Cantt. - Kurukshet... MEMU NR - 04:35 - 6
SMTWTFS
13049 Howrah - Amritsar Express... Exp ER 04:47 04:52 5m 6
SMTWTFS
14646 Shalimar Express Exp NR 04:50 05:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
14525 Ambala Cantt-Shri GangaNa... Exp NR - 05:05 - 1A
SMTWTFS
04525 Ambala Cantt. - Shri Gang... Spec NR - 05:05 - -
SMTWTFS
04606 Jammu Tawi - Yog Nagari R... Spec NR 05:05 05:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
04145 Kanpur Central - Amritsar... Spec NCR 05:12 05:20 8m -
SMTWTFS
04697 Mour Dhwaj Superfast Spec... Spec NR 05:12 05:20 8m -
SMTWTFS
22445 Kanpur - Amritsar SF Expr... SF NCR 05:15 05:20 5m 6
SMTWTFS
12491 Maur Dhwaj Express SF NR 05:15 05:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22431 Prayagraj jn - Udhampur S... SF NCR 05:15 05:20 5m 7
SMTWTFS
12332 Himgiri SF Express SF ER 05:17 05:25 8m 1
SMTWTFS
15098 Amarnath Express Exp NER 05:17 05:25 8m 2
SMTWTFS
05652 Lohit Special Spec NFR 05:17 05:25 8m -
SMTWTFS
12588 Jammu Tawi - Gorakhpur Am... SF NER 05:17 05:25 8m 1
SMTWTFS
15652 Lohit Express Exp NFR 05:17 05:25 8m 2
SMTWTFS
15654 Jammu Tawi - Guwahati Ama... Exp NFR 05:17 05:25 8m 2
SMTWTFS
05654 Jammu Tawi - Guwahati Ama... Spec NFR 05:17 05:25 8m -
SMTWTFS
04662 Jammu Tawi - Barmer Speci... Spec NR 05:35 05:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
04646 Jammu Tawi - Jaisalmer Sp... Spec NR 05:35 05:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
14522 Ambala Cantt - Delhi Jn I... Exp NR - 05:40 - 1
SMTWTFS
64521 Ambala Ludhiana MEMU MEMU NR - 05:40 - 6
SMTWTFS
04503 Ambala Cantt - Ludhiana E... Spec NR - 05:40 - -
SMTWTFS
11078 Jhelum Express Exp CR 05:40 05:50 10m 2
SMTWTFS
09683 Ajmer - Chandigarh Garib ... Spec NWR 05:43 05:50 7m -
SMTWTFS
12331 Himgiri SF Express SF ER 05:44 05:49 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12587 Gorakhpur - Jammu Tawi Am... SF NER 05:44 05:49 5m 6
SMTWTFS
15097 Amarnath Express Exp NER 05:44 05:49 5m 2
SMTWTFS
15651 Lohit Express Exp NFR 05:44 05:49 5m 2
SMTWTFS
15653 Guwahati - Jammu Tawi Ama... Exp NFR 05:44 05:49 5m 2
SMTWTFS
05653 Guwahati - Jammu Tawi Ama... Spec NFR 05:44 05:49 5m -
SMTWTFS
05651 Lohit Special Spec NFR 05:44 05:49 5m -
SMTWTFS
01634 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Spec NR 05:45 05:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
01672 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Spec NR 05:50 05:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12983 Ajmer - Chandigarh Garib ... GR NWR 05:50 06:00 10m 6
SMTWTFS
19307 Indore - Chandigarh Weekl... Exp WR 05:50 06:00 10m 6
SMTWTFS
64562 Ambala - Old Delhi MEMU... MEMU NR - 06:00 - 1
SMTWTFS
09326 Amritsar - Indore Special... Spec WR 06:00 06:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
04690 Jammu Tawi - Kathgodam Ga... Spec NR 06:00 06:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
64515 Ambala Nangaldam Passenge... EMU NR - 06:10 - 1
SMTWTFS
19717 Jaipur - Daulatpur Chowk ... Exp NWR 06:10 06:25 15m 2
SMTWTFS
12208 Jammu Tawi - Kathgodam Ex... SF NR 06:15 06:25 10m 1
SMTWTFS
04540 Chandigarh - Bandra Termi... Spec NR 06:20 06:35 15m -
SMTWTFS
22452 Chandigarh - Mumbai Bandr... SF NR 06:25 06:35 10m 1
SMTWTFS
14606 Jammu Tawi- Haridwar Expr... Exp NR 06:30 06:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
54757 Ambala Cantt. - Shri Gang... Pass NWR - 06:35 - 1A
SMTWTFS
09717 Jaipur - Daulatpur Chowk ... Spec NWR 06:35 06:45 10m 7
SMTWTFS
04522 Ambala Cantt. - Delhi Int... Spec NR - 06:40 - -
SMTWTFS
15531 Saharsa - Amritsar Jansad... Exp ECR 06:40 06:45 5m 2
SMTWTFS
15655 Kamakhya - Shri Mata Vais... Exp NFR 06:40 06:45 5m 4
SMTWTFS
05655 Kamakhya - Shri Mata Vais... Spec NFR 06:40 06:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
01078 Jhelum Special Spec CR 06:40 06:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
05733 Amrapali Express Special... Spec NFR 06:45 06:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
64532 Ambala Cantt. - Panipat M... MEMU NR - 06:50 - 6
SMTWTFS
15707 Amrapali Express Exp NFR 06:50 07:00 10m 7
SMTWTFS
02462 Shri Shakti AC SF Express... Spec NR 07:00 07:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
64501 Saharanpur Ambala MEMU... MEMU NR 07:10 - - 3
SMTWTFS
14682 Jalandhar - New Delhi Int... Exp NR 07:22 07:32 10m 6
SMTWTFS
04682 Jalandhar City - New Delh... Spec NR 07:32 07:40 8m -
SMTWTFS
12006 Kalka - New Delhi Shatabd... Shtb NR 07:33 07:38 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02006 Kalka - New Delhi Shatabd... Spec NR 07:33 07:38 5m -
SMTWTFS
02919 Malwa SF Special Spec WR 07:33 07:40 7m 7
SMTWTFS
64563 Ambala - Amb Andaura MEMU... MEMU NR - 07:35 - 3
SMTWTFS
22462 Shri Shakti AC Express... ACExp NR 07:40 07:45 5m 6
SMTWTFS
54557 Ambala Patiala Passenger... Pass NR - 07:45 - 1A
SMTWTFS
64546 Ambala - Kurukshetra MEMU... MEMU NR - 07:45 - 3
SMTWTFS
01057 Mumbai CSMT - Amritsar Pa... Spec CR 07:50 08:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
01654 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Spec NR 07:55 08:00 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12475 Hapa - Shri Mata Vaishno ... SF NR 07:55 08:05 10m 7
SMTWTFS
12473 Sarvodaya Express SF NR 07:55 08:05 10m 7
SMTWTFS
12471 Swaraj Express SF NR 07:55 08:05 10m 7
SMTWTFS
12477 Jamnagar - Sri Mata Vaish... SF NR 07:55 08:05 10m 7
SMTWTFS
04217 Unchahar Special Spec NR 08:00 08:05 5m 2
SMTWTFS
04501 Saharanpur - Una Himachal... Spec NR 08:00 08:20 20m -
SMTWTFS
12204 Amritsar - Saharsa Garib ... GR NR 08:05 08:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22126 Amritsar - Nagpur AC SF E... ACSF CR 08:05 08:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
08216 Udhampur - Durg Weekly SF... Spec SECR 08:05 08:10 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02026 Amritsar - Nagpur AC Spec... Spec CR 08:05 08:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
04688 Amritsar - Saharsa Garib ... Spec NR 08:05 08:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
22439 New Delhi - Shri Mata Vai... VB NR 08:08 08:10 2m 6
SMTWTFS
64541 Panipat Ambala MEMU MEMU NR 08:20 - - 7
SMTWTFS
64511 Saharanpur - Una Himachal... MEMU NR 08:20 08:40 20m 4
SMTWTFS
04683 Lal Kuan - Amritsar Speci... Spec NR 08:27 08:35 8m -
SMTWTFS
12014 Amritsar - New Delhi Shat... Shtb NR 08:28 08:30 2m 2
SMTWTFS
64523 Ambala Cantt - Ludhiana M... MEMU NR - 08:30 - 7
SMTWTFS
14523 Harihar Express Exp NR 08:30 - - 2
SMTWTFS
04533 Harihar Special Spec NR 08:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
14615 Lalkuan - Amritsar Expres... Exp NR 08:30 08:35 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02014 Amritsar - New Delhi Shat... Spec NR 08:32 08:34 2m -
SMTWTFS
12058 Una - New Delhi Janshatab... JShtb NR 08:32 08:45 13m 1
SMTWTFS
02058 Una Himachal - New Delhi ... Spec NR 08:32 08:45 13m 1
SMTWTFS
12064 Una - Haridwar Jan Shatab... JShtb NR 08:32 11:05 153m 1
SMTWTFS
22688 Chandigarh - Madurai SF E... SF SR 08:40 08:45 5m 3
SMTWTFS
02688 Chandigarh - Madurai Week... Spec SR 08:45 08:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
04671 Bandra Terminus - Shri Ma... Spec NR 08:47 08:52 5m -
SMTWTFS
04675 Gandhidham - Shri Mata Va... Spec NR 08:47 08:52 5m -
SMTWTFS
04677 Hapa - Shri Mata Vaishno ... Spec SR 08:47 08:52 5m -
SMTWTFS
04679 Jamnagar - Shri Mata Vais... Spec NR 08:47 08:52 5m -
SMTWTFS
14217 Unchahar Express Exp NR 08:50 08:55 5m 6,7
SMTWTFS
12919 Malwa SF Express SF WR 08:55 09:05 10m 7
SMTWTFS
14732 Fazilka - Delhi InterCity... Exp NWR 09:00 09:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
04508 Fazilka - Delhi Intercity... Spec NR 09:00 09:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
04695 Kochuveli - Amritsar Week... Spec NR 09:03 09:10 7m -
SMTWTFS
04559 Kerala Sampark Kranti SF ... Spec NR 09:03 09:10 7m -
SMTWTFS
12231 Lucknow - Chandigarh Sadb... SF NR 09:15 09:20 5m 2,7
SMTWTFS
54304 Kalka Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 09:20 09:30 10m 3
SMTWTFS
11057 Mumbai CSMT - Amritsar (P... Exp CR 09:20 09:40 20m 6,7
SMTWTFS
64514 Nangaldam Ambala Passenge... EMU NR 09:30 - - 4
SMTWTFS
02716 Sachkhand Special Spec SCR 09:40 09:50 10m 3
SMTWTFS
04053 New Delhi - Amritsar Shat... Spec NR 09:41 09:43 2m 7
SMTWTFS
02029 New Delhi - Amritsar Shat... Spec NR 09:41 09:43 2m 7
SMTWTFS
14095 Himalayan Queen Exp NR 09:45 09:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
14795 Ekta Express Exp NWR 09:45 09:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12031 New Delhi - Amritsar Shat... Shtb NR 09:55 09:57 2m 7
SMTWTFS
12029 New Delhi - Amritsar Swar... Shtb NR 09:55 09:57 2m 7
SMTWTFS
12716 Sachkhand Express SF SCR 09:55 10:00 5m 3
SMTWTFS
02358 Durgiana SF Special Spec ER 10:00 10:05 5m 2
SMTWTFS
04696 Amritsar - Kochuveli Week... Spec NR 10:00 10:20 20m -
SMTWTFS
04067 Shan-E-Punjab SF Special... Spec NR 10:02 10:07 5m -
SMTWTFS
12318 Akal Takht Express SF ER 10:05 10:10 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12326 Nangal Dam - Kolkata Guru... SF ER 10:05 10:10 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12358 Durgiana SF Express SF ER 10:05 10:10 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12218 Kerala Sampark Kranti Exp... SKr NR 10:05 10:20 15m 3
SMTWTFS
12484 Amritsar - Kochuveli Week... SF NR 10:05 10:20 15m 2
SMTWTFS
04560 Kerala Sampark Kranti SF ... Spec NR 10:05 10:20 15m -
SMTWTFS
12497 Shan-e-Punjab Express... SF NR 10:10 10:15 5m 7
SMTWTFS
04651 Jaynagar - Amritsar Clone... Spec NR 10:10 10:15 5m 6,7
SMTWTFS
74646 Jalandhar city - Ambala C... DEMU NR 10:15 - - 3
SMTWTFS
02011 New Delhi - Kalka Shatabd... Spec NR 10:20 10:22 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04712 Shri Ganganagar - Haridwa... Spec NWR 10:25 10:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
14712 Shri Ganganagar - Haridwa... Exp NWR 10:27 10:35 8m 2
SMTWTFS
12011 New Delhi - Kalka Shatabd... Shtb NR 10:28 10:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
74994 Ambala - Kurukshetra DEMU... DEMU NR - 10:30 - 3
SMTWTFS
12460 Amritsar - New Delhi Inte... SF NR 10:35 10:45 10m 6
SMTWTFS
04666 Amritsar - New Delhi Inte... Spec NR 10:40 10:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
08215 Durg - Udhampur Weekly SF... Spec SECR 10:45 10:50 5m 7
SMTWTFS
04565 Sainagar Shirdi - Kalka S... Spec NR 10:45 10:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
22455 Sai Nagar Shirdi - Kalka ... SF NR 10:53 10:58 5m 7
SMTWTFS
08550 Jammu Tawi - Durg Weekly ... Spec SECR 10:55 11:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
12054 Amritsar - Haridwar Jan S... JShtb NR 10:55 11:05 10m 1
SMTWTFS
02054 Amritsar - Haridwar Jan S... Spec NR 10:55 11:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
54541 Meerut City - Ambala Cant... Pass NR 11:10 - - 6
SMTWTFS
04077 Delhi - Pathankot SF Spec... Spec NR 11:10 11:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
22429 Delhi - Pathankot Superfa... SF NR 11:15 11:20 5m 7
SMTWTFS
18215 Durg - Jammu Tawi Express... Exp SECR 11:17 11:22 5m 7
SMTWTFS
04649 Saryu Yamuna Special Spec NR 11:20 11:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
04673 Shaheed Express Special... Spec NR 11:20 11:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
14618 Amritsar - Banmankhi Jan ... Exp NR 11:25 11:35 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
64545 Kurukshetra - Ambala Cant... MEMU NR 11:35 - - 6
SMTWTFS
74992 Daulatpur Chowk - Ambala ... DEMU NR 11:35 - - 4
SMTWTFS
14616 Amritsar - Lalkuan Expres... Exp NR 11:40 11:45 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22942 Jammu Tawi - Indore Weekl... SF WR 11:40 11:45 5m 6
SMTWTFS
12550 Jammu - Durg Weekly SF Ex... SF SECR 11:40 11:45 5m 2
SMTWTFS
08549 Durg - Jammu Tawi Weekly ... Spec SECR 11:40 11:55 15m -
SMTWTFS
04717 Bikaner - Haridwar Gita G... Spec NWR 11:40 12:05 25m -
SMTWTFS
64517 Ambala Nangaldam MEMU... MEMU NR - 11:45 - 1
SMTWTFS
04684 Amritsar - Lal Kuan Speci... Spec NR 11:45 11:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
14717 Bikaner - Haridwar Gita G... Exp NWR 11:45 12:05 20m 1
SMTWTFS
02277 Tirupati - Jammu Tawi Hum... Spec SCR 11:50 11:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
02379 Sealdah - Amritsar Jallia... Spec ER 11:50 11:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
15708 Amrapali Express Exp NFR 11:55 12:00 5m 6
SMTWTFS
14617 Banmankhi - Amritsar Jan ... Exp NR 11:55 12:05 10m 2
SMTWTFS
22926 Paschim Express (Slip)... SF WR 12:05 13:05 60m 6
SMTWTFS
64502 Ambala Cantt - Saharanpur... MEMU NR - 12:15 - 4
SMTWTFS
12527 Ramnagar - Chandigarh SF ... SF NER 12:25 12:30 5m 4
SMTWTFS
15903 Dibrugarh - Chandigarh Ex... Exp NFR 12:25 12:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
05903 Dibrugarh - Chandigarh Sp... Spec NFR 12:25 12:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
02527 Ramnagar - Chandigarh Wee... Spec NER 12:25 12:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
12926 Paschim Express SF WR 12:35 13:05 30m 6
SMTWTFS
12046 Chandigarh - New Delhi Sh... Shtb NR 12:38 12:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54552 Bathinda - Ambala Cantt P... Pass NR 12:45 - - 4
SMTWTFS
12317 Akal Takht Express SF ER 12:45 12:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12325 Kolkata - Nangal Dam Guru... SF ER 12:45 12:50 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12357 Durgiana SF Express SF ER 12:45 12:50 5m 2,4
SMTWTFS
02357 Durgiana SF Special Spec ER 12:45 12:50 5m 2
SMTWTFS
05656 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Spec NFR 12:50 13:02 12m 1
SMTWTFS
54551 Ambala Cantt. - Bathinda ... Pass NR - 12:55 - 1A
SMTWTFS
02046 Chandigarh - New Delhi Sh... Spec NR 12:55 12:57 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12549 Durg-Jammu Weekly SF Expr... SF SECR 13:00 13:10 10m 7
SMTWTFS
22552 Jalandhar City - Darbhang... Ant ECR 13:00 13:10 10m 2
SMTWTFS
22705 Tirupati - Jammu Tawi Hum... Hms SCR 13:00 13:10 10m 7
SMTWTFS
15656 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Exp NFR 13:00 13:10 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
02926 Paschim (Deluxe) SF Speci... Spec WR 13:00 13:10 10m 6
SMTWTFS
22706 Jammu Tawi - Tirupati Hum... Hms SCR 13:00 13:20 20m 1
SMTWTFS
12407 New Jalpaiguri - Amritsar... SF NR 13:18 13:23 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02407 New Jalpaiguri - Amritsar... Spec NR 13:18 13:23 5m -
SMTWTFS
01655 Gorakhpur - Chandigarh SF... Spec NR 13:20 13:25 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02751 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Jamm... Spec SCR 13:25 13:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
04539 Bandra Terminus - Chandig... Spec NR 13:25 13:40 15m -
SMTWTFS
05427 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Amb ... Spec SCR 13:25 13:40 15m -
SMTWTFS
05734 Amrapali Express Special... Spec NFR 13:30 13:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
74993 Kurukshetra- Ambala Cant ... DEMU NR 13:35 - - 4
SMTWTFS
22430 Pathankot - Delhi Superfa... SF NR 13:35 13:40 5m 1,2
SMTWTFS
12408 Amritsar - New Jalpaiguri... SF NR 13:35 13:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02408 Amritsar - New Jalpaiguri... Spec NR 13:45 13:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
04078 Pathankot - Delhi SF Spec... Spec NR 13:45 13:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
14612 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Exp NR 13:50 13:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
04656 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Spec NR 13:50 13:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
22318 Jammu Tawi - Sealdah HumS... Hms ER 13:55 14:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02278 Jammu Tawi - Tirupati Hum... Spec SCR 13:55 14:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
12752 Jammu Tawi - Hazur Sahib ... Hms SCR 13:55 14:05 10m 2
SMTWTFS
02752 Jammu Tawi - Hazur Sahib ... Spec SCR 13:55 14:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
54539 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ambal... Pass NR 14:00 - - 2
SMTWTFS
05011 Lucknow Jn - Chandigarh S... Spec NER 14:05 14:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
15011 Lucknow - Chandigarh Expr... Exp NER 14:10 14:15 5m 2
SMTWTFS
74991 Ambala Cantt. - Daulatpur... DEMU NR - 14:30 - 4
SMTWTFS
01635 Varanasi - Bathinda Festi... Spec NR 14:30 14:40 10m 2
SMTWTFS
02715 Sachkhand Special Spec SCR 14:35 14:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
74645 Ambala Cantt. - Jalandhar... DEMU NR - 14:40 - 4
SMTWTFS
02925 Paschim (Deluxe) SF Speci... Spec WR 14:40 14:50 10m 7
SMTWTFS
12925 Paschim (Deluxe) SF Expre... SF WR 14:40 14:55 15m 7
SMTWTFS
12925-Slip Paschim Express Slip (PT)... SF WR 14:40 15:15 35m 7
SMTWTFS
54532 Kalka - Ambala Cantt Pass... Pass NR 14:45 - - 3
SMTWTFS
04652 Amritsar - Jaynagar Clone... Spec NR 14:45 14:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
12483 Kochuveli - Amritsar Week... SF NR 14:50 15:05 15m 2
SMTWTFS
12217 Kerala Sampark Kranti Exp... SKr NR 14:50 15:05 15m 2
SMTWTFS
02025 Nagpur - Amritsar AC Spec... Spec CR 15:05 15:10 5m 6
SMTWTFS
18216 Jammu Tawi - Durg Express... Exp SECR 15:05 15:20 15m 2
SMTWTFS
12380 Jallianwalabagh Express... SF ER 15:05 15:20 15m 2,3
SMTWTFS
54540 Ambala Cantt - Hazrat Niz... Pass NR - 15:10 - 3
SMTWTFS
12379 Jallianwalabagh Express... SF ER 15:15 15:25 10m 2
SMTWTFS
22451 Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Chan... SF NR 15:15 15:25 10m 6
SMTWTFS
11058 Amritsar - Mumbai CSMT Pa... Exp CR 15:20 15:32 12m 1
SMTWTFS
14649 Saryu Yamuna Express Exp NR 15:30 15:35 5m 7
SMTWTFS
14673 Shaheed Express Exp NR 15:30 15:35 5m 7
SMTWTFS
12920 Malwa SF Express SF WR 15:35 15:40 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12715 Sachkhand Express SF SCR 15:45 15:50 5m 6,7
SMTWTFS
64516 Nangaldam Ambala MEMU... MEMU NR 15:50 - - 3
SMTWTFS
54553 Ambala Dhuri Passenger... Pass NR - 15:55 - 1A
SMTWTFS
64548 Ambala Cantt. - Kurukshet... MEMU NR - 16:10 - 6
SMTWTFS
01058 Amritsar - Mumbai CSMT Pa... Spec CR 16:10 16:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
12751 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Jamm... Hms SCR 16:25 16:30 5m 7
SMTWTFS
22457 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Amb ... SF NR 16:25 16:40 15m 6
SMTWTFS
54542 Ambala Cantt - Meerut Cit... Pass NR - 16:30 - 3
SMTWTFS
15933 Dibrugarh - Amritsar Week... Exp NFR 16:30 16:35 5m 6
SMTWTFS
22317 Sealdah - Jammu Tawi HumS... Hms ER 16:30 16:35 5m 2
SMTWTFS
09325 Indore - Amritsar Special... Spec WR 16:30 16:50 20m -
SMTWTFS
05933 New Tinsukia - Amritsar E... Spec NFR 16:30 16:54 24m -
SMTWTFS
19325 Indore - Amritsar Express... Exp WR 16:35 16:40 5m 4
SMTWTFS
22424 Amritsar - Gorakhpur Jans... SF NR 16:45 16:55 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12528 Chandigarh - Ramnagar SF ... SF NER 16:45 16:55 10m 2
SMTWTFS
18104 Jallianwalabagh Express... Exp SER 16:45 16:55 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
08104 Amritsar - Tatanagar Jall... Spec SER 16:45 16:55 10m 1
SMTWTFS
02528 Chandigarh - Ramnagar Wee... Spec NER 16:46 16:55 9m -
SMTWTFS
22355 Patliputra - Chandigarh S... SF ECR 16:47 16:52 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22125 Nagpur - Amritsar AC SF E... ACSF CR 16:49 16:54 5m 7
SMTWTFS
12203 Saharsa - Amritsar Garib ... GR NR 16:49 16:54 5m 7
SMTWTFS
04687 Saharsa - Amritsar Garib ... Spec NR 16:49 16:54 5m -
SMTWTFS
22446 Amritsar - Kanpur SF Expr... Exp NCR 16:50 16:55 5m 1,3
SMTWTFS
04146 Amritsar - Kanpur Central... Spec NCR 16:50 16:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
14650 Saryu Yamuna Express Exp NR 16:57 17:05 8m 3
SMTWTFS
14674 Shaheed Express Exp NR 16:57 17:05 8m 2
SMTWTFS
02920 Malwa SF Special Spec WR 17:00 17:05 5m 2
SMTWTFS
14604 Amritsar - Saharsa Weekly... Exp NR 17:04 17:12 8m 1,3
SMTWTFS
04665 New Delhi - Amritsar Inte... Spec NR 17:05 17:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
12459 New Delhi - Amritsar Inte... SF NR 17:15 17:20 5m 7
SMTWTFS
09308 Chandigarh - Indore Weekl... Spec WR 17:15 17:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
04507 Delhi - Fazilka Intercity... Spec NR 17:15 17:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
02380 Amritsar - Sealdah Jallia... Spec ER 17:15 17:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
14218 Unchahar Express Exp NR 17:22 17:30 8m 2
SMTWTFS
04563 Goa Sampark Kranti SF Spe... Spec NR 17:25 17:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
04218 Unchahar Express Special... Spec NR 17:27 17:35 8m -
SMTWTFS
22685 Yesvantpur - Chandigarh K... SKr SWR 17:35 17:40 5m 7
SMTWTFS
04502 Una Himachal - Saharanpur... Spec NR 17:35 17:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
12476 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... SF NR 17:40 17:50 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12478 Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Kat... SF NR 17:40 17:50 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12053 Haridwar - Amritsar Jan S... JShtb NR 17:41 17:50 9m 4
SMTWTFS
02053 Haridwar - Amritsar Jan S... Spec NR 17:41 17:50 9m -
SMTWTFS
12063 Haridwar - Una Jan Shatab... JShtb NR 17:41 18:20 39m 4,6
SMTWTFS
12472 Swaraj Express SF NR 17:50 18:00 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12474 Sarvodaya Express SF NR 17:50 18:00 10m 2
SMTWTFS
14711 Haridwar - Shri Ganganaga... Exp NWR 17:55 18:05 10m 6
SMTWTFS
04711 Haridwar - Shri Ganganaga... Spec NWR 17:55 18:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
12057 New Delhi - Una Himachal ... JShtb NR 17:55 18:20 25m 6
SMTWTFS
02057 New Delhi - Una Himachal ... Spec NR 17:55 18:20 25m 6
SMTWTFS
15012 Chandigarh - Lucknow Jn. ... Exp NER 18:00 18:08 8m 1
SMTWTFS
05012 Chandigarh - Lucknow Jn S... Spec NER 18:00 18:08 8m -
SMTWTFS
08503 Hirakud SF Special Spec ECoR 18:10 18:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
04650 Saryu Yamuna Express Spec... Spec NR 18:10 18:18 8m -
SMTWTFS
04674 Shaheed Express Special... Spec NR 18:10 18:18 8m -
SMTWTFS
64512 Una Himachal - Saharanpur... MEMU NR 18:10 18:20 10m 3
SMTWTFS
14731 Delhi -Fazilka InterCity ... Exp NWR 18:15 18:25 10m 7
SMTWTFS
14096 Himalayan Queen Exp NR 18:20 18:25 5m 1
SMTWTFS
14796 Ekta Express Exp NWR 18:20 18:25 5m 1
SMTWTFS
64513 Saharanpur - Nangal Dam M... MEMU NR 18:25 18:55 30m 6
SMTWTFS
54531 Ambala Cantt - Kalka Pass... Pass NR - 18:30 - 1
SMTWTFS
04672 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Spec NR 18:30 18:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
04676 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Spec NR 18:30 18:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
04678 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Spec SR 18:30 18:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
04680 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Spec NR 18:30 18:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
54558 Patiala Ambala Passenger... Pass NR 18:35 - - 4
SMTWTFS
04521 Delhi - Ambala Cantt. Int... Spec NR 18:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
18507 Hirakud (Hirakund) Expres... Exp SCoR 18:35 18:40 5m 7
SMTWTFS
22941 Indore - Jammu Tawi Weekl... SF WR 18:35 18:45 10m 7
SMTWTFS
64522 Ludhiana Ambala MEMU MEMU NR 18:45 - - 3
SMTWTFS
14521 Delhi Jn - Ambala Cantt I... Exp NR 18:45 - - 1
SMTWTFS
04504 Ludhiana - Ambala Cantt E... Spec NR 18:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
04566 Kalka - Sainagar Shirdi S... Spec NR 18:45 18:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
12013 New Delhi - Amritsar Shat... Shtb NR 18:50 18:52 2m 7
SMTWTFS
02013 New Delhi - Amritsar Shat... Spec NR 18:50 18:52 2m 7
SMTWTFS
12012 Kalka - New Delhi Shatabd... Shtb NR 19:03 19:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02012 Kalka - New Delhi Shatabd... Spec NR 19:03 19:08 5m 1
SMTWTFS
64547 Kurukshetra - Ambala Cant... MEMU NR 19:10 - - 6
SMTWTFS
02903 Golden Temple Mail Specia... Spec WR 19:10 19:20 10m 4
SMTWTFS
64561 Delhi - Ambala MEMU MEMU NR 19:20 - - 6
SMTWTFS
04068 Shan-E-Punjab SF Special... Spec NR 19:20 19:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
12498 Shan-e-Punjab Express... SF NR 19:23 19:28 5m 1
SMTWTFS
64564 Amb Andaura - Ambala MEMU... MEMU NR 19:25 - - 2
SMTWTFS
64504 Ambala Cantt. - Saharanpu... MEMU NR - 19:30 - 3
SMTWTFS
14718 Haridwar - Bikaner Gita G... Exp NWR 19:30 19:55 25m 3
SMTWTFS
54758 Shri Ganganagar - Ambala ... Pass NWR 19:35 - - 2
SMTWTFS
19718 Daulatpur Chowk - Jaipur ... Exp NWR 19:35 19:40 5m 6
SMTWTFS
05428 Amb Andaura - Hazur Sahib... Spec SCR 19:35 19:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
04718 Haridwar - Bikaner Gita G... Spec NWR 19:35 19:55 20m -
SMTWTFS
02005 New Delhi - Kalka Shatabd... Spec NR 19:50 19:53 3m -
SMTWTFS
12005 New Delhi - Kalka Shatabd... Shtb NR 19:55 19:58 3m 1
SMTWTFS
22458 Amb Andaura - Hazur Sahib... SF NR 19:59 20:09 10m 2
SMTWTFS
19308 Chandigarh - Indore Weekl... Exp WR 20:00 20:10 10m 2
SMTWTFS
09718 Daulatpur Chowk - Jaipur ... Spec NWR 20:00 20:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
04681 New Delhi - Jalandhar Cit... Spec NR 20:05 20:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
14681 New Delhi - Jalandhar Int... Exp NR 20:08 20:18 10m 2
SMTWTFS
22461 Shri Shakti AC Express... ACExp NR 20:08 20:18 10m 7
SMTWTFS
64524 Ludhiana Ambala MEMU MEMU NR 20:10 - - 3
SMTWTFS
05934 Amritsar - New Tinsukia E... Spec NFR 20:18 20:25 7m 1
SMTWTFS
15934 Amritsar - Dibrugarh Week... Exp NFR 20:20 20:25 5m 1,3
SMTWTFS
04054 Amritsar - New Delhi Shat... Spec NR 20:28 20:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
02030 Amritsar - New Delhi Shat... Spec NR 20:28 20:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
12032 Amritsar - New Delhi Shat... Shtb NR 20:30 20:32 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12030 Amritsar - New Delhi Swar... Shtb NR 20:30 20:32 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04011 Delhi - Hoshiarpur Expres... Spec NR 20:30 20:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
09684 Chandigarh - Ajmer Garib ... Spec NWR 20:30 20:38 8m -
SMTWTFS
12984 Chandigarh - Ajmer Garib ... GR NWR 20:30 20:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22456 Kalka - Sai Nagar Shirdi ... SF NR 20:30 20:40 10m 2
SMTWTFS
14605 Haridwar- Jammu Tawi Week... Exp NR 20:30 20:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
04605 Yog Nagari Rishikesh - Ja... Spec NR 20:30 20:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
64543 Panipat Ambala MEMU MEMU NR 20:40 - - 7
SMTWTFS
22440 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... VB NR 20:48 20:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
15211 Jan Nayak Express Exp ECR 20:50 21:00 10m 6
SMTWTFS
12238 Begampura SuperFast Expre... SF NR 20:50 21:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
05211 Jan Nayak Fare Special... Spec ECR 20:50 21:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
14526 Shri GangaNagar - Ambala ... Exp NR 20:55 - - 2
SMTWTFS
14609 Hemkunt Express Exp NR 20:58 21:08 10m 4
SMTWTFS
64542 Ambala Panipat MEMU MEMU NR - 21:00 - 7
SMTWTFS
64518 Nangaldam Ambala MEMU... MEMU NR 21:05 - - 6
SMTWTFS
04526 Shri Ganganagar - Ambala ... Spec NR 21:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
04609 Hemkunt Special Spec NR 21:13 21:18 5m -
SMTWTFS
54303 Delhi Kalka Passenger... Pass NR 21:16 21:26 10m 6
SMTWTFS
14645 Shalimar Express Exp NR 21:35 21:40 5m 6
SMTWTFS
02461 Shri Shakti AC SF Express... Spec NR 21:40 21:50 10m 7
SMTWTFS
12232 Chandigarh - Lucknow Sadb... SF NR 21:45 21:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02045 New Delhi - Chandigarh Sh... Spec NR 21:50 21:52 2m -
SMTWTFS
12045 New Delhi - Chandigarh Sh... Shtb NR 21:58 22:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14603 Saharsa - Amritsar Jan Sa... Exp NR 22:00 22:18 18m 6
SMTWTFS
18238-Slip Chhattisgarh Express Slip... Exp SECR 22:03 22:15 12m 2
SMTWTFS
01653 Varanasi - Shri Mata Vais... Spec NR 22:05 22:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
14524 Harihar Express Exp NR - 22:20 - 1
SMTWTFS
04534 Harihar Special Spec NR - 22:20 - 1
SMTWTFS
04645 Jaisalmer - Jammu Tawi Sp... Spec NR 22:20 22:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
04661 Barmer - Jammu Tawi Speci... Spec NR 22:20 22:25 5m 6
SMTWTFS
12449 Goa Sampark Kranti Expres... SKr NR 22:20 22:37 17m 7
SMTWTFS
03308 Ganga Sutlej Special Spec ECR 22:30 22:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
18238 Chhattisgarh Express Exp SECR 22:40 22:45 5m 2
SMTWTFS
08238 Chhattisgarh Express Fare... Spec SECR 22:40 22:45 5m 2
SMTWTFS
24887 Rishikesh - Barmer Link E... Exp NWR 22:40 23:45 65m 3
SMTWTFS
64481 Panipat Ambala MEMU MEMU NR 22:50 - - 7
SMTWTFS
22356 Chandigarh - Patliputra S... SF ECR 22:50 22:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02904 Golden Temple Mail Specia... Spec WR 22:50 23:00 10m 2
SMTWTFS
13050 Amritsar - Howrah Express... Exp ER 23:00 23:10 10m 1,3
SMTWTFS
54556 Bhatinda Ambala Passenger... Pass NR 23:15 - - 4
SMTWTFS
14887 Kalka - Barmer Express... Exp NWR 23:15 23:45 30m 4
SMTWTFS
14887-Slip Kalka - Shriganganagar Ex... Exp NWR 23:15 23:45 30m 4
SMTWTFS
13006 Amritsar - Howrah Punjab ... Exp ER 23:25 23:35 10m 1,2
SMTWTFS
02445 Uttar Sampark Kranti SF S... Spec NR 23:30 23:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
15212 Jan Nayak Express Exp ECR 23:35 23:45 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
04132 Udhampur - Prayagraj SF F... Spec NCR 23:40 23:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
04142 Udhampur - Prayagraj SF S... Spec NCR 23:40 23:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
19806 Udhampur - Kota Weekly Ex... Exp WCR 23:44 23:54 10m 6
SMTWTFS
09806 Udhampur - Kota Special... Spec WCR 23:45 23:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
04033 Jammu Mail Special Spec NR 23:50 23:55 5m 7
SMTWTFS
12445 Uttar Sampark Kranti Expr... SKr NR 23:50 23:55 5m 7
SMTWTFS
05212 Jan Nayak Fare Special... Spec ECR 23:50 23:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Ambala Cantt. Junction by train, get complete information about UMB / Ambala Cantt. Junction station, nearest airport to Ambala Cantt. Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Ambala Cantt. Junction

Loading...
Ambala Cantt. Junction