DEE / Delhi Sarai Rohilla
दिल्ली सराय रोहिल्ला

Delhi Sarai Rohilla (दिल्ली सराय रोहिल्ला), station code DEE, is a railway station in Delhi district of the Indian state of Delhi, India. It is under the administrative control of the Delhi Division of the Northern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Delhi Sarai Rohilla.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Delhi Sarai Rohilla have 5 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
51915 Delhi - Farukh Nagar Pass... Pass NCR 00:25 00:26 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54413 Delhi - Rewari Passenger... Pass NR 03:30 03:31 1m 1
SMTWTFS
04285 Delhi - Rewari Express Sp... Exp NR 03:30 03:31 1m -
SMTWTFS
22402 Udhampur - Delhi Sarai Ro... ACSF NR 03:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
12266 Jammu Tawi - Delhi Sarai ... Drnt NR 03:55 - - 2
SMTWTFS
25014 Corbett Park Link Express... Exp NER 04:44 04:46 2m 3
SMTWTFS
15014 Ranikhet Express Exp NER 04:44 04:46 2m 3
SMTWTFS
20474 Chetak Express SF NWR 05:05 - - 3
SMTWTFS
04351 Delhi - Hisar Express Spe... Exp NR 05:15 05:16 1m -
SMTWTFS
22481 Jodhpur - Delhi Sarai Roh... SF NWR 05:20 - - 5
SMTWTFS
14095 Himalayan Queen Exp NR - 05:35 - 4
SMTWTFS
14022 Sainik Express Exp NR 05:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
54309 Delhi - Hisar Passenger... Pass NR 05:35 05:36 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12464 Rajasthan Sampark Kranti ... SKr NWR 05:40 - - 3
SMTWTFS
22464 Rajasthan Sampark Kranti ... SKr NWR 05:40 - - 3
SMTWTFS
12458 Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Roh... SF NWR 05:55 - - 2
SMTWTFS
51916 Farrukh Nagar - Delhi Pas... Pass NCR 05:57 05:58 1m 3
SMTWTFS
14812 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Sik... Exp NWR - 06:40 - 1
SMTWTFS
22421 Salasar SF Express SF NWR - 07:05 - 2,3
SMTWTFS
54085 Delhi - Rewari Passenger... Pass NR 07:14 07:16 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12456 Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Roh... SF NR 07:20 - - 2
SMTWTFS
12213 Yesvantpur - Delhi Sarai ... Drnt SWR 07:35 - - 4
SMTWTFS
74004 Rewari - Delhi DEMU DEMU NR 07:38 07:39 1m 3
SMTWTFS
20938 Delhi SaraiRohilla - Porb... SF WR - 08:10 - 1
SMTWTFS
04030 Farrukh Nagar - Delhi Sar... DEMU NR 08:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
74032 Farrukhnagar - Delhi Sara... DEMU NR 08:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
22472 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bik... SF NWR - 08:40 - 3
SMTWTFS
74033 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Far... DEMU NR - 08:50 - 2
SMTWTFS
04990 Rewari - Delhi Express Sp... Exp NR 09:02 09:03 1m -
SMTWTFS
04041 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Far... DEMU NR - 09:05 - -
SMTWTFS
54414 Rewari - Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 09:11 09:12 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12215 Delhi Sarai Rohilla-Bandr... GR NR - 09:20 - 1
SMTWTFS
14086 Sirsa Express Exp NR 09:21 09:23 2m -
SMTWTFS
14036 Dhauladhar Express Exp NR 09:35 - - 2
SMTWTFS
19565 Uttaranchal Express Exp WR 09:57 09:59 2m 2,3
SMTWTFS
20913 Rajkot - Delhi Sarai Rohi... SF WR 10:10 - - 4
SMTWTFS
12985 Jaipur-Delhi Sarai Rohill... DD NWR 10:25 - - 3
SMTWTFS
14646 Shalimar Express Exp NR 11:14 11:16 2m -
SMTWTFS
04989 Delhi - Rewari Special... Exp NR 11:24 11:25 1m -
SMTWTFS
54421 Delhi - Rewari Passenger... Pass NR 11:30 11:31 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12065 Ajmer - Delhi Sarai Rohil... JShtb NWR 11:35 - - 2
SMTWTFS
22949 Bandra Terminus - Delhi S... SF WR 11:35 - - 2
SMTWTFS
54310 Hisar - Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 11:59 12:00 1m 3
SMTWTFS
14321 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 12:04 12:06 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14311 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 12:04 12:06 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19337 Indore - Delhi Sarai Rohi... Exp WCR 12:05 - - 4
SMTWTFS
22985 Rajasthan Humsafar Expres... Hms NWR 12:05 - - 4
SMTWTFS
12216 Bandra (T) - Delhi Sarai ... GR NR 12:15 - - 4
SMTWTFS
04352 Hisar - Delhi Express Spe... Exp NR 12:32 12:33 1m -
SMTWTFS
19270 Muzaffarpur - Porbandar M... Exp WR 13:19 13:21 2m 1
SMTWTFS
20914 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Raj... SF WR - 13:20 - 3
SMTWTFS
54086 Rewari - Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 13:30 13:31 1m 3
SMTWTFS
15715 Kishanganj - Ajmer Garib ... Exp NFR 13:44 13:46 2m -
SMTWTFS
19566 Uttaranchal Express Exp WR 13:46 13:48 2m 1
SMTWTFS
74003 Delhi - Rewari DEMU DEMU NR 13:59 14:00 1m 1
SMTWTFS
14312 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 14:04 14:06 2m 3
SMTWTFS
14322 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 14:04 14:06 2m 3
SMTWTFS
19338 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Ind... Exp WCR - 15:00 - 4
SMTWTFS
54416 Rewari - Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 15:16 15:17 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12066 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Ajm... JShtb NWR - 16:15 - 2
SMTWTFS
22986 Rajasthan Humsafar Expres... Hms NWR - 16:15 - 4
SMTWTFS
22950 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Ban... SF WR - 16:15 - 2
SMTWTFS
14645 Shalimar Express Exp NR 16:16 16:18 2m -
SMTWTFS
04283 Delhi - Rewari Express Sp... Exp NR 16:25 16:26 1m -
SMTWTFS
54417 Delhi - Rewari Passenger... Pass NR 16:30 16:31 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22471 Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Roh... SF NWR 17:20 - - 2
SMTWTFS
12986 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jai... DD NWR - 17:35 - 3
SMTWTFS
14085 Sirsa (Haryana) Express... Exp NR 17:43 17:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
74036 Farrukhnagar - Delhi Sara... DEMU NR 17:50 - - 3
SMTWTFS
04042 Farrukh Nagar - Delhi Sar... DEMU NR 17:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
04901 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Far... DEMU NR - 18:00 - -
SMTWTFS
04500 Rewari - Delhi DEMU Expre... DEMU NWR 18:20 18:21 1m -
SMTWTFS
74002 Rewari - Delhi DEMU DEMU NR 18:57 18:58 1m 3
SMTWTFS
19269 Porbandar - Muzaffarpur M... Exp WR 19:18 19:20 2m 3
SMTWTFS
15716 Ajmer - Kishanganj Garib ... Exp NFR 19:18 19:20 2m 3
SMTWTFS
20937 Porbandar - Delhi Sarai R... SF WR 19:30 - - 3
SMTWTFS
20473 Chetak Express SF NWR - 19:35 - 2
SMTWTFS
74001 Delhi - Rewari DEMU DEMU NR 20:20 20:21 1m 1
SMTWTFS
04499 Delhi - Rewari DEMU Expre... DEMU NWR 20:20 20:21 1m -
SMTWTFS
14811 Sikar - Delhi Sarai Rohil... Exp NWR 20:25 - - 2
SMTWTFS
15013 Ranikhet Express Exp NER 20:38 20:40 2m 3,5
SMTWTFS
15013-Slip Corbett Park Link Express... Exp NER 20:38 20:40 2m 3,5
SMTWTFS
04286 Rewari - Delhi Express Sp... Exp NR 21:46 21:47 1m -
SMTWTFS
54420 Rewari - Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 21:50 21:51 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12214 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Yes... Drnt SWR - 22:10 - 5
SMTWTFS
22422 Salasar SF Express SF NWR 22:10 - - 3
SMTWTFS
22401 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Udh... ACSF NR - 22:20 - -
SMTWTFS
12265 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jam... Drnt NR - 22:20 - 2
SMTWTFS
12463 Rajasthan Sampark Kranti ... SKr NWR - 22:25 - 1
SMTWTFS
12463-Slip Rajasthan Sampark Kranti ... SKr NWR - 22:25 - 1
SMTWTFS
14021 Sainik Express Exp NR - 22:25 - -
SMTWTFS
14096 Himalayan Queen Exp NR 22:40 - - 2
SMTWTFS
12455 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bik... SF NR - 22:45 - 4
SMTWTFS
22482 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jod... SF NWR - 23:10 - 1
SMTWTFS
14035 Dhauladhar Express Exp NR - 23:15 - 4
SMTWTFS
12457 Delhi Sarai Rohilla-Bikan... SF NWR - 23:35 - 3
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Delhi Sarai Rohilla by train, get complete information about DEE / Delhi Sarai Rohilla station, nearest airport to Delhi Sarai Rohilla. Complete list of trains to and from Delhi Sarai Rohilla

Loading...
Delhi Sarai Rohilla