22447 / Uttar Pradesh Sampark Kranti Express Slip
उत्तर प्रदेश संपर्क क्रांति एक्सप्रेस - स्लिप

The following table shows the schedule of 22447/Uttar Pradesh Sampark Kranti Express Slip including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Khajuraho
.
Departs @ 18:20 (Khajuraho)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 05:25 +1 night (Hazrat Nizamuddin)
SMTWTFS

Uttar Pradesh Sampark Kranti Express Slip (22447) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. KURJ Khajuraho 18:20 - 1 0.0 1 NCR
2. MBA Mahoba Junction 19:35 20:00 25m 3 63.3 1 NCR
3. KLAR Kulpahar 20:28 20:30 2m 1 84.7 1 NCR
4. HPP Harpalpur 20:53 20:55 2m 1 116.0 1 NCR
5. MRPR Mau Ranipur 21:18 21:20 2m 1 136.8 1 NCR
6. JHS Jhansi Junction 23:10 23:30 20m 1 200.9 1 NCR
7. AGC Agra Cantt. 02:20 02:25 5m 2 416.6 2 NCR
8. MTJ Mathura Junction 03:09 03:11 2m 2 470.3 2 NCR
9. NZM Hazrat Nizamuddin 05:25 - 7 604.3 2 NR
Last Updated: 14-Jul-19 13:58 IST
22447 / Uttar Pradesh Sampark Kranti Express Slip (उत्तर प्रदेश संपर्क क्रांति एक्सप्रेस - स्लिप) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Khajuraho and Hazrat Nizamuddin. The train leaves from Khajuraho on at 18:20 hrs and reaches Hazrat Nizamuddin at 05:25 hrs

The train, during its journey from Khajuraho, crosses 7 railway station and terminates at Hazrat Nizamuddin. It takes 11 hours and 05 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 604 kilometers.

The return train is 12448-Slip.
Loading...