UHL / Una Himachal
ऊना हिमाचल

Una Himachal (ऊना हिमाचल), station code UHL, is a railway station in Una district of the Indian state of Himachal Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Ambala Division of the Northern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Una Himachal.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Una Himachal have 1 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Una Himachal (UHL)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
12064 Una - Haridwar Jan Shatab... JShtb NR - 05:00 - 1
SMTWTFS
12058 Una - New Delhi Janshatab... JShtb NR - 05:00 - 1
SMTWTFS
74992 Daulatpur Chowk - Ambala ... DEMU NR 06:20 06:22 2m 1
SMTWTFS
06998 Daulatpur Chowk - Ambala ... DEMU NR 06:29 06:31 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14053 Himachal Express Exp NR 06:40 06:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19307 Indore - Una Himachal Exp... Exp WR 08:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
54582 Daulatpur Chowk - Nangal ... Pass NR 10:05 10:07 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22447 New Delhi - Amb Andaura V... VB NR 10:34 10:36 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19411 Sabarmati - Daulatpur Cho... Exp WR 10:56 10:58 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04593 Ambala Cantt. - Amb Andau... MEMU NR 11:40 11:42 2m 1
SMTWTFS
64563 Ambala - Amb Andaura MEMU... MEMU NR 11:49 11:51 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04501 Haridwar - Una Himachal M... MEMU NR 12:30 - - 1
SMTWTFS
64511 Saharanpur - Una Himachal... MEMU NR 13:00 - - 1
SMTWTFS
64512 Una Himachal - Saharanpur... MEMU NR - 13:20 - 1
SMTWTFS
22448 Amb Andaura - New Delhi V... VB NR 13:21 13:23 2m 1
SMTWTFS
64564 Amb Andaura - Ambala MEMU... MEMU NR 13:48 13:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04594 Amb Andaura - Ambala Cant... MEMU NR 13:48 13:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19308 Chandigarh - Indore Expre... Exp WR - 13:50 - -
SMTWTFS
04502 Una Himachal - Haridwar M... MEMU NR - 13:50 - 1
SMTWTFS
19412 Daulatpur Chowk - Sabarma... Exp WR 15:02 15:04 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22710 Amb Andaura - Hazur Sahib... SF NR 16:07 16:12 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22709 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Amb ... SF NR 17:38 17:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54581 Nangal Dam - Daulatpur Ch... Pass NR 18:25 18:27 2m 1
SMTWTFS
06997 Ambala Cantt - Daulatpur ... DEMU NR 18:52 18:54 2m 1
SMTWTFS
74991 Ambala Cantt. - Daulatpur... DEMU NR 18:57 18:58 1m 1
SMTWTFS
14054 Himachal Express Exp NR 21:48 21:53 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12057 New Delhi - Una Himachal ... JShtb NR 22:10 - - 1
SMTWTFS
12063 Haridwar - Una Jan Shatab... JShtb NR 22:10 - - 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Una Himachal by train, get complete information about UHL / Una Himachal station, nearest airport to Una Himachal. Complete list of trains to and from Una Himachal

Loading...
Una Himachal