50107 / Sawantwadi Road - Madgaon Passenger
सावंतवाड़ी रोड - मडगाँव पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 50107/Sawantwadi Road - Madgaon Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Sawantwadi Road
.
Departs @ 18:20 (Sawantwadi Road)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 20:45 (Madgaon Junction)
SMTWTFS

Sawantwadi Road - Madgaon Passenger (50107) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. SWV Sawantwadi Road 18:20 - 1 0.0 1 KR
2. MADR Madure 18:30 18:31 1m 1 7.9 1 KR
3. PERN Pernem 18:42 18:43 1m 2 18.5 1 KR
4. THVM Thivim 18:53 18:54 1m 1 29.4 1 KR
5. KRMI Karmali 19:11 19:12 1m 1 46.9 1 KR
6. VEN Verna 19:30 19:31 1m 1 63.0 1 KR
7. MJO Majorda Junction 19:36 19:37 1m 1 68.0 1 KR
8. SRVX Suravali 19:42 19:43 1m 2 71.0 1 KR
9. MAO Madgaon Junction 20:45 - 2,3 75.6 1 KR
Last Updated: 17-Jul-19 19:28 IST
50107 / Sawantwadi Road - Madgaon Passenger (सावंतवाड़ी रोड - मडगाँव पैसेंजर) train operated by the Konkan which runs between Sawantwadi Road and Madgaon Junction. The train leaves from Sawantwadi Road on at 18:20 hrs and reaches Madgaon Junction at 20:45 hrs

The train, during its journey from Sawantwadi Road, crosses 7 railway station and terminates at Madgaon Junction. It takes 2 hours and 25 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 76 kilometers.

The return train is 50108.
Loading...