50107 / Sawantwadi Road - Madgaon Passenger
सावंतवाड़ी रोड - मडगाँव पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 50107/Sawantwadi Road - Madgaon Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Sawantwadi Road.
Departs @ 17:15 (Sawantwadi Road)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 20:10 (Madgaon Junction)
SMTWTFS

Sawantwadi Road - Madgaon Passenger (50107) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. SWV Sawantwadi Road 17:15 - 1 0.0 1 KR
2. MADR Madure 17:20 17:21 1m 1 7.9 1 KR
3. PERN Pernem 17:44 17:45 1m 2 18.5 1 KR
4. THVM Thivim 17:55 17:56 1m 1 29.4 1 KR
5. KRMI Karmali 18:18 18:19 1m 1 46.9 1 KR
6. VEN Verna 18:41 18:42 1m 1 63.0 1 KR
7. MJO Majorda Junction 18:50 18:51 1m 1 68.0 1 KR
8. SRVX Suravali 18:55 18:56 1m 2 71.0 1 KR
9. MAO Madgaon Junction 20:10 - 2,3 75.6 1 KR
Last Updated: 28-Sep-18 17:17 IST
50107 / Sawantwadi Road - Madgaon Passenger (सावंतवाड़ी रोड - मडगाँव पैसेंजर) train operated by the Konkan which runs between Sawantwadi Road and Madgaon Junction. The train leaves from Sawantwadi Road on at 17:15 hrs and reaches Madgaon Junction at 20:10 hrs

The train, during its journey from Sawantwadi Road, crosses 7 railway station and terminates at Madgaon Junction. It takes 2 hours and 55 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 76 kilometers.

The return train is 50108.
Loading...